Statistiky hráčů soutěže Divize Střed

# jméno klubpoziceGPGAS1AS2ASPTSPIMPPGSHG
1. Marek Kišš IHC Eagles ChrudimU9 15 16 4 20 35 07:18 2 0
2. Martin Vágner In-line team SkutečU10 7 14 1 15 22 13:30 0 0
3. Václav Novák IHC Eagles ChrudimO9 8 10 3 13 21 03:00 1 1
4. Marek Novotný IHC Dynamo PardubiceO12 3 11 2 13 16 13:30 1 0
5. David Komárek IHC Eagles ChrudimU11 13 11 1 12 25 07:30 1 1
6. Marek Sýkora IHC Eagles ChrudimO8 7 7 3 10 17 13:18 0 0
7. Dušan Vápeník HC Spartak PoličkaO9 2 8 2 10 12 04:30 0 0
8. Filip Komárek IHC Eagles ChrudimU10 6 9 1 10 16 07:30 0 0
9. Ondřej Šeda IHC LitomyšlU8 8 8 1 9 17 01:30 0 0
10. Martin Havel IHC HlinskoU9 13 9 0 9 22 04:30 0 1
11. Daniel Palaščák IHC Dynamo PardubiceU10 8 7 2 9 17 06:00 1 0
12. Ondřej Vala IHC HlinskoO10 5 7 2 9 14 04:30 1 0
13. Jan Joukl IHC LitomyšlP8 7 8 0 8 15 04:30 1 0
14. Jiří Plch IHC Eagles ChrudimU8 16 6 2 8 24 06:00 2 0
15. Vratislav Vápeník HC Spartak PoličkaU8 7 7 1 8 15 14:30 1 0
16. Josef Hron HC Spartak PoličkaU9 9 7 1 8 17 01:30 3 1
17. Lukáš Andrejs IHC Dynamo PardubiceU12 20 8 0 8 28 13:00 2 0
18. Jakub Cik HC Spartak PoličkaO3 7 5 2 7 14 00:00 1 0
19. Ondřej Havlíček HC Spartak PoličkaU8 3 7 0 7 10 01:30 1 0
20. Filip Nevečeřal IHC Eagles ChrudimO10 11 7 0 7 18 09:00 3 0
21. Michal Král IHC HlinskoU8 6 6 0 6 12 09:00 2 0
22. Libor Boháček HC Spartak PoličkaU9 9 6 0 6 15 03:00 0 0
23. Tomáš Langr SK IHC ChrudimO10 2 5 1 6 8 16:00 0 0
24. Ondřej Dvořák IHC LitomyšlU10 5 4 2 6 11 34:30 0 0
25. Michael Urban IHC Dynamo PardubiceO11 4 5 1 6 10 12:00 0 0
26. Ondřej Netolický In-line team SkutečO11 7 5 1 6 13 01:30 0 0
27. Josef Hynek IHC LitomyšlP3 2 4 1 5 7 00:00 0 0
28. Tomáš Kolín IHC Dynamo PardubiceU5 6 5 0 5 11 06:00 0 1
29. Marek Drtina IHC Eagles ChrudimO5 5 4 1 5 10 00:00 1 0
30. Martin Bažant IHC LitomyšlO8 6 4 1 5 11 16:30 0 0
31. David Zdražil IHC HlinskoO9 2 4 1 5 7 06:00 0 0
32. Martin Čejka In-line team SkutečU9 3 5 0 5 8 13:30 0 0
33. Vítek Křešťan In-line team SkutečU10 10 5 0 5 15 01:30 0 0
34. Michal Bureš IHC HlinskoU10 17 5 0 5 22 04:30 3 1
35. Marek Havel In-line team SkutečU10 5 4 1 5 10 01:30 2 0
36. Lukáš Vlasák IHC Dynamo PardubiceU6 6 4 0 4 10 09:00 0 0
37. Lukáš Matys SK IHC ChrudimO7 6 3 1 4 10 01:30 1 0
38. Martin Pleva HC Spartak PoličkaO7 3 3 1 4 7 07:30 0 0
39. Marek Jankovský IHC LitomyšlU8 11 3 1 4 15 01:30 0 0
40. Jaroslav Pešek In-line team SkutečO9 5 4 0 4 9 01:30 0 0
41. Jiří Polák SK IHC ChrudimU10 9 3 1 4 13 10:18 1 0
42. Ondřej Podaný IHC Eagles ChrudimO10 3 4 0 4 7 03:00 0 0
43. Ondřej Polák SK IHC ChrudimU11 5 3 1 4 9 02:48 0 0
44. Bohumil Jakubec IHC LitomyšlO1 1 2 1 3 4 00:00 0 0
45. Jiří Drobný IHC LitomyšlU3 10 3 0 3 13 00:00 1 0
46. Radim Voříšek IHC LitomyšlU3 1 3 0 3 4 01:30 0 0
47. Michal Feledík SK IHC ChrudimO6 2 2 1 3 5 01:30 0 0
48. Erik Vápeník HC Spartak PoličkaU8 2 3 0 3 5 16:00 0 0
49. Jan Polák SK IHC ChrudimU8 6 3 0 3 9 07:18 1 0
50. Lukáš Bureš IHC HlinskoU8 5 3 0 3 8 01:30 0 0