Statistiky hráčů soutěže Divize Střed

# jméno klubpoziceGPGAS1AS2ASPTSPIMPPGSHG
1. Marek Kišš IHC Eagles ChrudimU9 15 16 4 20 35 07:18 2 0
2. Marek Sýkora IHC Eagles ChrudimO8 7 7 3 10 17 13:18 0 0
3. Václav Novák IHC Eagles ChrudimO9 8 10 3 13 21 03:00 1 1
4. Jakub Cik HC Spartak PoličkaO3 7 5 2 7 14 00:00 1 0
5. Jiří Plch IHC Eagles ChrudimU8 16 6 2 8 24 06:00 2 0
6. Dušan Vápeník HC Spartak PoličkaO9 2 8 2 10 12 04:30 0 0
7. Ondřej Vala IHC HlinskoO10 5 7 2 9 14 04:30 1 0
8. Ondřej Dvořák IHC LitomyšlU10 5 4 2 6 11 34:30 0 0
9. Daniel Palaščák IHC Dynamo PardubiceU10 8 7 2 9 17 06:00 1 0
10. Marek Novotný IHC Dynamo PardubiceO12 3 11 2 13 16 13:30 1 0
11. Martin Mach HC Spartak PoličkaO1 0 0 1 1 1 03:00 0 0
12. Jiří Vogel IHC LitomyšlO1 0 0 1 1 1 00:00 0 0
13. Bohumil Jakubec IHC LitomyšlO1 1 2 1 3 4 00:00 0 0
14. Josef Hynek IHC LitomyšlP3 2 4 1 5 7 00:00 0 0
15. Michal Zobač HC Spartak PoličkaP3 0 0 1 1 1 01:30 0 0
16. Marek Drtina IHC Eagles ChrudimO5 5 4 1 5 10 00:00 1 0
17. Martin Voleský SK IHC ChrudimU5 2 0 1 1 3 01:30 0 0
18. Michal Feledík SK IHC ChrudimO6 2 2 1 3 5 01:30 0 0
19. Daniel Vosyka In-line team SkutečU6 4 0 1 1 5 03:00 0 0
20. Martin Pleva HC Spartak PoličkaO7 3 3 1 4 7 07:30 0 0
21. Lukáš Matys SK IHC ChrudimO7 6 3 1 4 10 01:30 1 0
22. Vratislav Vápeník HC Spartak PoličkaU8 7 7 1 8 15 14:30 1 0
23. Martin Bažant IHC LitomyšlO8 6 4 1 5 11 16:30 0 0
24. Ondřej Šeda IHC LitomyšlU8 8 8 1 9 17 01:30 0 0
25. Marek Jankovský IHC LitomyšlU8 11 3 1 4 15 01:30 0 0
26. Josef Hron HC Spartak PoličkaU9 9 7 1 8 17 01:30 3 1
27. Pavel Ludvík IHC Dynamo PardubiceU9 10 2 1 3 13 12:00 0 2
28. David Zdražil IHC HlinskoO9 2 4 1 5 7 06:00 0 0
29. Roman Anděl IHC Dynamo PardubiceO9 4 2 1 3 7 03:00 0 0
30. Marek Havel In-line team SkutečU10 5 4 1 5 10 01:30 2 0
31. Filip Komárek IHC Eagles ChrudimU10 6 9 1 10 16 07:30 0 0
32. Patrik Lenoch In-line team SkutečO10 8 1 1 2 10 01:30 2 0
33. Jiří Polák SK IHC ChrudimU10 9 3 1 4 13 10:18 1 0
34. Martin Vágner In-line team SkutečU10 7 14 1 15 22 13:30 0 0
35. Tomáš Langr SK IHC ChrudimO10 2 5 1 6 8 16:00 0 0
36. David Komárek IHC Eagles ChrudimU11 13 11 1 12 25 07:30 1 1
37. Ondřej Polák SK IHC ChrudimU11 5 3 1 4 9 02:48 0 0
38. Michael Urban IHC Dynamo PardubiceO11 4 5 1 6 10 12:00 0 0
39. Ondřej Netolický In-line team SkutečO11 7 5 1 6 13 01:30 0 0
40. Zbyněk Prešek In-line team SkutečU-1 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
41. David Holub SK IHC ChrudimU1 0 0 0 0 0 01:30 0 0
42. Jan Vajmar In-line team SkutečU1 0 0 0 0 0 01:30 0 0
43. Martin Fajfr IHC LitomyšlP1 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
44. Lukáš Hejtmánek HC Spartak PoličkaU1 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
45. Richard Kuška IHC Dynamo PardubiceO1 0 0 0 0 0 01:30 0 0
46. Jan Vacek IHC Dynamo PardubiceU1 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
47. Sébastien Langr SK IHC ChrudimO2 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
48. Michal Havel IHC HlinskoU2 1 0 0 0 1 01:30 0 0
49. Lukáš Cik HC Spartak PoličkaO2 3 2 0 2 5 03:00 1 0
50. Jan Turčáni IHC Eagles ChrudimU2 6 1 0 1 7 03:00 0 0