Statistiky hráčů soutěže Divize Střed

# jméno klubpoziceGPGAS1AS2ASPTSPIMPPGSHG
1. Roman Anděl IHC Dynamo PardubiceO9 4 2 1 3 7 03:00 0 0
2. Lukáš Andrejs IHC Dynamo PardubiceU12 20 8 0 8 28 13:00 2 0
3. Martin Bažant IHC LitomyšlO8 6 4 1 5 11 16:30 0 0
4. Libor Boháček HC Spartak PoličkaU9 9 6 0 6 15 03:00 0 0
5. Lukáš Bureš IHC HlinskoU8 5 3 0 3 8 01:30 0 0
6. Michal Bureš IHC HlinskoU10 17 5 0 5 22 04:30 3 1
7. Martin Čejka In-line team SkutečU9 3 5 0 5 8 13:30 0 0
8. Jakub Cik HC Spartak PoličkaO3 7 5 2 7 14 00:00 1 0
9. Lukáš Cik HC Spartak PoličkaO2 3 2 0 2 5 03:00 1 0
10. David Cvrček SK IHC ChrudimU6 2 2 0 2 4 00:00 1 0
11. Jiří Drobný IHC LitomyšlU3 10 3 0 3 13 00:00 1 0
12. Jiří Drobný st. IHC LitomyšlO4 2 1 0 1 3 06:00 0 0
13. Marek Drtina IHC Eagles ChrudimO5 5 4 1 5 10 00:00 1 0
14. Marek Dvořák SK IHC ChrudimO8 6 2 0 2 8 06:00 0 0
15. Ondřej Dvořák IHC LitomyšlU10 5 4 2 6 11 34:30 0 0
16. Martin Fajfr IHC LitomyšlP1 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
17. Michal Feledík SK IHC ChrudimO6 2 2 1 3 5 01:30 0 0
18. Zdeněk Formánek SK IHC ChrudimU6 4 2 0 2 6 04:18 0 2
19. Marek Havel In-line team SkutečU10 5 4 1 5 10 01:30 2 0
20. Martin Havel IHC HlinskoU9 13 9 0 9 22 04:30 0 1
21. Michal Havel IHC HlinskoU2 1 0 0 0 1 01:30 0 0
22. Ondřej Havlíček HC Spartak PoličkaU8 3 7 0 7 10 01:30 1 0
23. Tomáš Hejduk SK IHC ChrudimO2 0 0 0 0 0 14:30 0 0
24. Lukáš Hejtmánek HC Spartak PoličkaU1 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
25. David Holub SK IHC ChrudimU1 0 0 0 0 0 01:30 0 0
26. Josef Hron HC Spartak PoličkaU9 9 7 1 8 17 01:30 3 1
27. Josef Hynek IHC LitomyšlP3 2 4 1 5 7 00:00 0 0
28. Bohumil Jakubec IHC LitomyšlO1 1 2 1 3 4 00:00 0 0
29. Marek Jankovský IHC LitomyšlU8 11 3 1 4 15 01:30 0 0
30. Jan Joukl IHC LitomyšlP8 7 8 0 8 15 04:30 1 0
31. Marek Kalivoda IHC LitomyšlU5 2 1 0 1 3 03:00 0 0
32. Marek Kišš IHC Eagles ChrudimU9 15 16 4 20 35 07:18 2 0
33. Tomáš Kolín IHC Dynamo PardubiceU5 6 5 0 5 11 06:00 0 1
34. David Komárek IHC Eagles ChrudimU11 13 11 1 12 25 07:30 1 1
35. Filip Komárek IHC Eagles ChrudimU10 6 9 1 10 16 07:30 0 0
36. Michal Král IHC HlinskoU8 6 6 0 6 12 09:00 2 0
37. Jan Krejza IHC LitomyšlO3 5 2 0 2 7 06:00 1 0
38. Vítek Křešťan In-line team SkutečU10 10 5 0 5 15 01:30 0 0
39. Marcel Kříž In-line team SkutečU2 1 0 0 0 1 03:00 0 0
40. Richard Kuška IHC Dynamo PardubiceO1 0 0 0 0 0 01:30 0 0
41. Sébastien Langr SK IHC ChrudimO2 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
42. Tomáš Langr SK IHC ChrudimO10 2 5 1 6 8 16:00 0 0
43. Patrik Lenoch In-line team SkutečO10 8 1 1 2 10 01:30 2 0
44. Michal Loudil IHC Dynamo PardubiceU5 8 1 0 1 9 03:00 0 2
45. Pavel Ludvík IHC Dynamo PardubiceU9 10 2 1 3 13 12:00 0 2
46. Martin Mach HC Spartak PoličkaO1 0 0 1 1 1 03:00 0 0
47. Lukáš Matys SK IHC ChrudimO7 6 3 1 4 10 01:30 1 0
48. Martin Nečas HC Spartak PoličkaU1 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
49. Ondřej Netolický In-line team SkutečO11 7 5 1 6 13 01:30 0 0
50. Filip Nevečeřal IHC Eagles ChrudimO10 11 7 0 7 18 09:00 3 0