Statistiky hráčů soutěže Divize Střed

# jméno klubpoziceGPGAS1AS2ASPTSPIMPPGSHG
1. Michal Loudil IHC Dynamo PardubiceU5 8 1 0 1 9 03:00 0 2
2. Zdeněk Formánek SK IHC ChrudimU6 4 2 0 2 6 04:18 0 2
3. Pavel Ludvík IHC Dynamo PardubiceU9 10 2 1 3 13 12:00 0 2
4. Tomáš Kolín IHC Dynamo PardubiceU5 6 5 0 5 11 06:00 0 1
5. Martin Havel IHC HlinskoU9 13 9 0 9 22 04:30 0 1
6. Josef Hron HC Spartak PoličkaU9 9 7 1 8 17 01:30 3 1
7. Václav Novák IHC Eagles ChrudimO9 8 10 3 13 21 03:00 1 1
8. Michal Bureš IHC HlinskoU10 17 5 0 5 22 04:30 3 1
9. David Komárek IHC Eagles ChrudimU11 13 11 1 12 25 07:30 1 1
10. Zbyněk Prešek In-line team SkutečU-1 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
11. Martin Fajfr IHC LitomyšlP1 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
12. Jan Vacek IHC Dynamo PardubiceU1 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
13. Lukáš Hejtmánek HC Spartak PoličkaU1 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
14. David Holub SK IHC ChrudimU1 0 0 0 0 0 01:30 0 0
15. Jan Vajmar In-line team SkutečU1 0 0 0 0 0 01:30 0 0
16. Bohumil Jakubec IHC LitomyšlO1 1 2 1 3 4 00:00 0 0
17. Martin Nečas HC Spartak PoličkaU1 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
18. Richard Kuška IHC Dynamo PardubiceO1 0 0 0 0 0 01:30 0 0
19. Jiří Vogel IHC LitomyšlO1 0 0 1 1 1 00:00 0 0
20. Martin Mach HC Spartak PoličkaO1 0 0 1 1 1 03:00 0 0
21. Tomáš Hejduk SK IHC ChrudimO2 0 0 0 0 0 14:30 0 0
22. Marcel Kříž In-line team SkutečU2 1 0 0 0 1 03:00 0 0
23. Sébastien Langr SK IHC ChrudimO2 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
24. Michal Havel IHC HlinskoU2 1 0 0 0 1 01:30 0 0
25. Lukáš Cik HC Spartak PoličkaO2 3 2 0 2 5 03:00 1 0
26. Jan Turčáni IHC Eagles ChrudimU2 6 1 0 1 7 03:00 0 0
27. Josef Hynek IHC LitomyšlP3 2 4 1 5 7 00:00 0 0
28. Jakub Cik HC Spartak PoličkaO3 7 5 2 7 14 00:00 1 0
29. Michal Zobač HC Spartak PoličkaP3 0 0 1 1 1 01:30 0 0
30. Jiří Drobný IHC LitomyšlU3 10 3 0 3 13 00:00 1 0
31. Radim Voříšek IHC LitomyšlU3 1 3 0 3 4 01:30 0 0
32. Jan Krejza IHC LitomyšlO3 5 2 0 2 7 06:00 1 0
33. Jiří Drobný st. IHC LitomyšlO4 2 1 0 1 3 06:00 0 0
34. Martin Voleský SK IHC ChrudimU5 2 0 1 1 3 01:30 0 0
35. Stanislav Paseka IHC HlinskoO5 1 2 0 2 3 03:00 0 0
36. Radim Štěpánek IHC HlinskoU5 1 1 0 1 2 06:00 0 0
37. Marek Kalivoda IHC LitomyšlU5 2 1 0 1 3 03:00 0 0
38. Marek Drtina IHC Eagles ChrudimO5 5 4 1 5 10 00:00 1 0
39. David Cvrček SK IHC ChrudimU6 2 2 0 2 4 00:00 1 0
40. Michal Feledík SK IHC ChrudimO6 2 2 1 3 5 01:30 0 0
41. Daniel Vosyka In-line team SkutečU6 4 0 1 1 5 03:00 0 0
42. Lukáš Vlasák IHC Dynamo PardubiceU6 6 4 0 4 10 09:00 0 0
43. Jan Ondráček IHC Dynamo PardubiceP6 3 1 0 1 4 03:00 0 0
44. Lukáš Matys SK IHC ChrudimO7 6 3 1 4 10 01:30 1 0
45. Filip Švejda HC Spartak PoličkaU7 4 1 0 1 5 03:00 0 0
46. Martin Pleva HC Spartak PoličkaO7 3 3 1 4 7 07:30 0 0
47. Radim Skalník IHC LitomyšlU7 1 2 0 2 3 03:00 0 0
48. Tomáš Novotný SK IHC ChrudimU7 1 1 0 1 2 03:00 0 0
49. Ondřej Šeda IHC LitomyšlU8 8 8 1 9 17 01:30 0 0
50. Erik Vápeník HC Spartak PoličkaU8 2 3 0 3 5 16:00 0 0