Statistiky hráčů soutěže Divize Střed

# jméno klubpoziceGPGAS1AS2ASPTSPIMPPGSHG
1. Lukáš Andrejs IHC Dynamo PardubiceU12 20 8 0 8 28 13:00 2 0
2. Michal Bureš IHC HlinskoU10 17 5 0 5 22 04:30 3 1
3. Jiří Plch IHC Eagles ChrudimU8 16 6 2 8 24 06:00 2 0
4. Marek Kišš IHC Eagles ChrudimU9 15 16 4 20 35 07:18 2 0
5. Martin Havel IHC HlinskoU9 13 9 0 9 22 04:30 0 1
6. David Komárek IHC Eagles ChrudimU11 13 11 1 12 25 07:30 1 1
7. Marek Jankovský IHC LitomyšlU8 11 3 1 4 15 01:30 0 0
8. Filip Nevečeřal IHC Eagles ChrudimO10 11 7 0 7 18 09:00 3 0
9. Jiří Drobný IHC LitomyšlU3 10 3 0 3 13 00:00 1 0
10. Pavel Ludvík IHC Dynamo PardubiceU9 10 2 1 3 13 12:00 0 2
11. Vítek Křešťan In-line team SkutečU10 10 5 0 5 15 01:30 0 0
12. Josef Hron HC Spartak PoličkaU9 9 7 1 8 17 01:30 3 1
13. Libor Boháček HC Spartak PoličkaU9 9 6 0 6 15 03:00 0 0
14. Jiří Polák SK IHC ChrudimU10 9 3 1 4 13 10:18 1 0
15. Michal Loudil IHC Dynamo PardubiceU5 8 1 0 1 9 03:00 0 2
16. Ondřej Šeda IHC LitomyšlU8 8 8 1 9 17 01:30 0 0
17. Václav Novák IHC Eagles ChrudimO9 8 10 3 13 21 03:00 1 1
18. Daniel Palaščák IHC Dynamo PardubiceU10 8 7 2 9 17 06:00 1 0
19. Patrik Lenoch In-line team SkutečO10 8 1 1 2 10 01:30 2 0
20. Jakub Cik HC Spartak PoličkaO3 7 5 2 7 14 00:00 1 0
21. Jan Joukl IHC LitomyšlP8 7 8 0 8 15 04:30 1 0
22. Marek Sýkora IHC Eagles ChrudimO8 7 7 3 10 17 13:18 0 0
23. Zdeněk Tulis IHC HlinskoO8 7 2 0 2 9 00:00 0 0
24. Vratislav Vápeník HC Spartak PoličkaU8 7 7 1 8 15 14:30 1 0
25. Vladimír Šedý HC Spartak PoličkaU9 7 3 0 3 10 03:00 0 0
26. Martin Vágner In-line team SkutečU10 7 14 1 15 22 13:30 0 0
27. Ondřej Netolický In-line team SkutečO11 7 5 1 6 13 01:30 0 0
28. Jan Turčáni IHC Eagles ChrudimU2 6 1 0 1 7 03:00 0 0
29. Tomáš Kolín IHC Dynamo PardubiceU5 6 5 0 5 11 06:00 0 1
30. Lukáš Vlasák IHC Dynamo PardubiceU6 6 4 0 4 10 09:00 0 0
31. Lukáš Matys SK IHC ChrudimO7 6 3 1 4 10 01:30 1 0
32. Michal Král IHC HlinskoU8 6 6 0 6 12 09:00 2 0
33. Jan Polák SK IHC ChrudimU8 6 3 0 3 9 07:18 1 0
34. Marek Dvořák SK IHC ChrudimO8 6 2 0 2 8 06:00 0 0
35. Martin Bažant IHC LitomyšlO8 6 4 1 5 11 16:30 0 0
36. Filip Komárek IHC Eagles ChrudimU10 6 9 1 10 16 07:30 0 0
37. Jan Krejza IHC LitomyšlO3 5 2 0 2 7 06:00 1 0
38. Marek Drtina IHC Eagles ChrudimO5 5 4 1 5 10 00:00 1 0
39. Lukáš Bureš IHC HlinskoU8 5 3 0 3 8 01:30 0 0
40. Jiří Štursa In-line team SkutečU9 5 1 0 1 6 07:30 1 0
41. Jaroslav Pešek In-line team SkutečO9 5 4 0 4 9 01:30 0 0
42. Marek Havel In-line team SkutečU10 5 4 1 5 10 01:30 2 0
43. Ondřej Vala IHC HlinskoO10 5 7 2 9 14 04:30 1 0
44. Ondřej Dvořák IHC LitomyšlU10 5 4 2 6 11 34:30 0 0
45. Ondřej Polák SK IHC ChrudimU11 5 3 1 4 9 02:48 0 0
46. Martin Šindler IHC HlinskoO12 5 3 0 3 8 06:00 0 0
47. Zdeněk Formánek SK IHC ChrudimU6 4 2 0 2 6 04:18 0 2
48. Daniel Vosyka In-line team SkutečU6 4 0 1 1 5 03:00 0 0
49. Filip Švejda HC Spartak PoličkaU7 4 1 0 1 5 03:00 0 0
50. Roman Anděl IHC Dynamo PardubiceO9 4 2 1 3 7 03:00 0 0