Statistiky hráčů soutěže Divize Západ

# jméno klubpoziceGPGAS1AS2ASPTSPIMPPGSHG
1. Jakub Hofmeister SK ČernošiceU8 16 17 3 20 36 04:30 1 1
2. Jiří Hrdina IHC Warriors PrahaU9 21 14 0 14 35 07:30 0 1
3. Martin Kruček IHC Warriors PrahaU5 19 10 0 10 29 01:30 1 2
4. Jiří Dostál SK ČernošiceU9 19 8 2 10 29 01:30 1 0
5. Milan Bláha st. IHC Roller Storm Praha "B"U7 11 15 1 16 27 09:00 0 1
6. Jan Setikovský IHC Košutka PlzeňU9 19 6 2 8 27 01:30 2 1
7. Martin Pouska IHC Košutka PlzeňO9 10 16 1 17 27 06:00 1 0
8. Roman Formánek SK ČernošiceU7 17 9 0 9 26 06:00 1 1
9. Matěj Sýkora IHC Košutka PlzeňO9 6 15 4 19 25 06:00 1 0
10. Jakub Chochola IHC Roller Storm Praha "B"U6 19 5 0 5 24 00:00 0 1
11. Vojtěch Urbančík SK ČernošiceU9 14 9 1 10 24 03:00 2 0
12. Jakub Mahel IHC Warriors PrahaO8 11 12 0 12 23 03:00 1 1
13. Ivo Jindrák IHC Roller Storm Praha "B"O8 3 16 3 19 22 01:30 0 0
14. Robert Reiss HC Buldoci StříbroU7 14 6 0 6 20 04:30 0 2
15. Ronald Schubert IHC Roller Storm Praha "B"U8 7 13 0 13 20 06:00 1 0
16. Jiří Tuček IHC Berounští Medvědi "B"U9 13 5 0 5 18 06:00 1 1
17. Petr Šinágl IHC Berounští Medvědi "B"U5 11 4 2 6 17 01:30 2 1
18. Martin Sládek HC Buldoci StříbroU6 12 4 1 5 17 16:00 1 1
19. Miloš Sýkora IHC Košutka PlzeňU6 8 8 1 9 17 04:30 0 0
20. Daniel Kolář HC Cvočkaři HořoviceU6 6 10 1 11 17 03:00 1 0
21. Karel Výrut SK ČernošiceU9 6 9 2 11 17 04:30 0 1
22. Tomáš Veselý IHC RakovníkU8 6 8 1 9 15 01:30 2 1
23. Ondřej Gebhart IHC RakovníkU8 9 5 1 6 15 14:18 0 1
24. Jiří Novotný IHC Berounští Medvědi "B"O8 3 12 0 12 15 00:00 0 0
25. Jiří Loskot SK ČernošiceO3 6 7 1 8 14 00:00 0 0
26. Adam Šiller IHC Berounští Medvědi "B"P9 6 7 1 8 14 10:30 0 1
27. David Formánek SK ČernošiceU3 8 5 0 5 13 01:30 0 0
28. Jakub Ruprecht IHC Košutka PlzeňO6 6 6 1 7 13 01:30 0 0
29. Michal Holák HC Buldoci StříbroO7 9 3 1 4 13 06:00 2 0
30. Roman Datel IHC Warriors PrahaU7 8 3 2 5 13 00:00 0 0
31. Martin Duchek IHC Roller Storm Praha "B"U7 9 3 1 4 13 07:30 1 1
32. Milan Bláha ml. IHC Roller Storm Praha "B"O3 8 4 0 4 12 00:00 1 0
33. Miroslav Šimán IHC Košutka PlzeňP4 7 4 1 5 12 03:00 0 1
34. Ondřej Fišer IHC RakovníkU5 5 5 2 7 12 01:30 1 0
35. Jan Kvapil IHC Berounští Medvědi "B"U6 9 2 1 3 12 01:30 1 0
36. Petr Kotulan HC Cvočkaři HořoviceU7 5 7 0 7 12 10:30 0 0
37. Martin Gebhart IHC RakovníkU8 5 6 1 7 12 01:30 1 1
38. Daniel Černoch HC Buldoci StříbroO9 4 6 2 8 12 03:00 1 0
39. Jakub Frodl IHC Roller Storm Praha "B"U4 8 3 0 3 11 00:00 0 0
40. Pavel Würtherle IHC Roller Storm Praha "B"O5 3 8 0 8 11 04:06 0 0
41. Jan Topinka IHC Košutka PlzeňP7 7 3 1 4 11 03:00 0 0
42. Jan Šůcha HC Buldoci StříbroU9 1 10 0 10 11 03:00 0 0
43. Aleš Švec IHC Berounští Medvědi "B"P8 4 6 0 6 10 07:30 0 0
44. Michal Zavázal IHC Warriors PrahaU8 6 4 0 4 10 01:30 0 0
45. Petr Staněk HC Buldoci StříbroU3 5 3 1 4 9 01:30 1 0
46. Lukáš Ureš SK ČernošiceU6 4 5 0 5 9 07:30 0 0
47. Michal Metelka IHC Warriors PrahaO8 6 3 0 3 9 09:00 0 0
48. Martin Nekola IHC Warriors PrahaO6 3 5 0 5 8 03:00 0 1
49. Pavel Bobr HC Buldoci StříbroO7 2 5 1 6 8 12:00 0 0
50. Lukáš Fiala HC Cvočkaři HořoviceU4 6 1 0 1 7 00:00 0 0