Statistiky hráčů soutěže Divize Západ

# jméno klubpoziceGPGAS1AS2ASPTSPIMPPGSHG
1. Jakub Hofmeister SK ČernošiceU8 16 17 3 20 36 04:30 1 1
2. Ivo Jindrák IHC Roller Storm Praha "B"U8 3 16 3 19 22 01:30 0 0
3. Matěj Sýkora IHC Košutka PlzeňO9 6 15 4 19 25 06:00 1 0
4. Martin Pouska IHC Košutka PlzeňO9 10 16 1 17 27 06:00 1 0
5. Milan Bláha st. IHC Roller Storm Praha "B"U7 11 15 1 16 27 09:00 0 1
6. Jiří Hrdina IHC Warriors PrahaU9 21 14 0 14 35 07:30 0 1
7. Ronald Schubert IHC Roller Storm Praha "B"U8 7 13 0 13 20 06:00 1 0
8. Jiří Novotný IHC Berounští Medvědi "B"O8 3 12 0 12 15 00:00 0 0
9. Jakub Mahel IHC Warriors PrahaO8 11 12 0 12 23 03:00 1 1
10. Daniel Kolář HC Cvočkaři HořoviceU6 6 10 1 11 17 03:00 1 0
11. Karel Výrut SK ČernošiceU9 6 9 2 11 17 04:30 0 1
12. Martin Kruček HC Cvočkaři HořoviceU5 19 10 0 10 29 01:30 1 2
13. Jan Šůcha HC Buldoci StříbroU9 1 10 0 10 11 03:00 0 0
14. Jiří Dostál SK ČernošiceU9 19 8 2 10 29 01:30 1 0
15. Vojtěch Urbančík SK ČernošiceU9 14 9 1 10 24 03:00 2 0
16. Miloš Sýkora IHC Košutka PlzeňU6 8 8 1 9 17 04:30 0 0
17. Roman Formánek SK ČernošiceU7 17 9 0 9 26 06:00 1 1
18. Tomáš Veselý IHC RakovníkU8 6 8 1 9 15 01:30 2 1
19. Jiří Loskot SK ČernošiceO3 6 7 1 8 14 00:00 0 0
20. Pavel Würtherle IHC Roller Storm Praha "B"O5 3 8 0 8 11 04:06 0 0
21. Daniel Černoch HC Buldoci StříbroO9 4 6 2 8 12 03:00 1 0
22. Jan Setikovský IHC Košutka PlzeňU9 19 6 2 8 27 01:30 2 1
23. Adam Šiller IHC Berounští Medvědi "B"P9 6 7 1 8 14 10:30 0 1
24. Ondřej Fišer IHC RakovníkU5 5 5 2 7 12 01:30 1 0
25. Jakub Ruprecht IHC Košutka PlzeňO6 6 6 1 7 13 01:30 0 0
26. Petr Kotulan HC Cvočkaři HořoviceU7 5 7 0 7 12 10:30 0 0
27. Martin Gebhart IHC RakovníkU8 5 6 1 7 12 01:30 1 1
28. Petr Šinágl IHC Berounští Medvědi "B"U5 11 4 2 6 17 01:30 2 1
29. Robert Reiss HC Buldoci StříbroU7 14 6 0 6 20 04:30 0 2
30. Pavel Bobr HC Buldoci StříbroO7 2 5 1 6 8 12:00 0 0
31. Ondřej Gebhart IHC RakovníkU8 9 5 1 6 15 14:18 0 1
32. Aleš Švec IHC Berounští Medvědi "B"P8 4 6 0 6 10 07:30 0 0
33. David Formánek SK ČernošiceU3 8 5 0 5 13 01:30 0 0
34. Miroslav Šimán IHC Košutka PlzeňP4 7 4 1 5 12 03:00 0 1
35. Jakub Chochola IHC Roller Storm Praha "B"U6 19 5 0 5 24 00:00 0 1
36. Martin Nekola IHC Warriors PrahaO6 3 5 0 5 8 03:00 0 1
37. Jiří Karel IHC RakovníkU6 2 3 2 5 7 04:06 0 0
38. Lukáš Ureš SK ČernošiceO6 4 5 0 5 9 07:30 0 0
39. Martin Sládek HC Buldoci StříbroU6 12 4 1 5 17 16:00 1 1
40. Roman Datel IHC Warriors PrahaO7 8 3 2 5 13 00:00 0 0
41. Jiří Tuček IHC Berounští Medvědi "B"U9 13 5 0 5 18 06:00 1 1
42. Petr Staněk HC Buldoci StříbroU3 5 3 1 4 9 01:30 1 0
43. Milan Bláha ml. IHC Roller Storm Praha "B"O3 8 4 0 4 12 00:00 1 0
44. Vratislav Mikala IHC Warriors PrahaP3 1 4 0 4 5 01:30 0 0
45. Pavel Sedláček IHC Košutka PlzeňU3 1 2 2 4 5 00:00 0 0
46. Lukáš Vrba HC Cvočkaři HořoviceO6 2 3 1 4 6 06:00 0 0
47. Pavel Zuska IHC RakovníkU6 3 4 0 4 7 08:36 1 0
48. Jan Topinka IHC Košutka PlzeňP7 7 3 1 4 11 03:00 0 0
49. Michal Holák HC Buldoci StříbroO7 9 3 1 4 13 06:00 2 0
50. Martin Duchek IHC Roller Storm Praha "B"U7 9 3 1 4 13 07:30 1 1