Statistiky hráčů soutěže Divize Západ

# jméno klubpoziceGPGAS1AS2ASPTSPIMPPGSHG
1. Martin Pultar HC Cvočkaři HořoviceU9 2 0 0 0 2 01:30 0 0
2. Jiří Tuček IHC Berounští Medvědi "B"U9 13 5 0 5 18 06:00 1 1
3. Jan Šůcha HC Buldoci StříbroU9 1 10 0 10 11 03:00 0 0
4. Daniel Černoch HC Buldoci StříbroO9 4 6 2 8 12 03:00 1 0
5. Jiří Hrdina IHC Warriors PrahaU9 21 14 0 14 35 07:30 0 1
6. Michal Podskalský IHC Berounští Medvědi "B"O9 2 4 0 4 6 04:18 1 0
7. Jiří Dostál SK ČernošiceU9 19 8 2 10 29 01:30 1 0
8. Jan Setikovský IHC Košutka PlzeňU9 19 6 2 8 27 01:30 2 1
9. Vojtěch Urbančík SK ČernošiceU9 14 9 1 10 24 03:00 2 0
10. Adam Šiller IHC Berounští Medvědi "B"P9 6 7 1 8 14 10:30 0 1
11. Matěj Sýkora IHC Košutka PlzeňO9 6 15 4 19 25 06:00 1 0
12. Karel Výrut SK ČernošiceU9 6 9 2 11 17 04:30 0 1
13. Martin Pouska IHC Košutka PlzeňO9 10 16 1 17 27 06:00 1 0
14. Tomáš Veselý IHC RakovníkU8 6 8 1 9 15 01:30 2 1
15. Jakub Hofmeister SK ČernošiceU8 16 17 3 20 36 04:30 1 1
16. Michal Zavázal IHC Warriors PrahaU8 6 4 0 4 10 01:30 0 0
17. Ondřej Gebhart IHC RakovníkU8 9 5 1 6 15 14:18 0 1
18. Richard Zoubek IHC Košutka PlzeňP8 5 1 0 1 6 01:30 0 0
19. Michal Metelka IHC Warriors PrahaO8 6 3 0 3 9 09:00 0 0
20. Martin Gebhart IHC RakovníkU8 5 6 1 7 12 01:30 1 1
21. Aleš Švec IHC Berounští Medvědi "B"P8 4 6 0 6 10 07:30 0 0
22. Jiří Novotný IHC Berounští Medvědi "B"O8 3 12 0 12 15 00:00 0 0
23. Ondřej Šnaidauf IHC Berounští Medvědi "B"P8 1 3 0 3 4 10:30 0 0
24. Jan Petrus IHC Berounští Medvědi "B"-8 2 1 0 1 3 01:30 0 0
25. Ronald Schubert IHC Roller Storm Praha "B"U8 7 13 0 13 20 06:00 1 0
26. Tomáš Würtherle IHC Roller Storm Praha "B"O8 3 3 1 4 7 04:18 0 0
27. Jakub Mahel IHC Warriors PrahaO8 11 12 0 12 23 03:00 1 1
28. Tomáš Procházka IHC Warriors PrahaO8 1 2 0 2 3 04:30 0 0
29. Ivo Jindrák IHC Roller Storm Praha "B"U8 3 16 3 19 22 01:30 0 0
30. Milan Bláha st. IHC Roller Storm Praha "B"U7 11 15 1 16 27 09:00 0 1
31. Robert Reiss HC Buldoci StříbroU7 14 6 0 6 20 04:30 0 2
32. Roman Formánek SK ČernošiceU7 17 9 0 9 26 06:00 1 1
33. Pavel Bobr HC Buldoci StříbroO7 2 5 1 6 8 12:00 0 0
34. Jan Topinka IHC Košutka PlzeňP7 7 3 1 4 11 03:00 0 0
35. Lukáš Provázek HC Cvočkaři HořoviceU7 3 2 0 2 5 01:30 0 0
36. Karel Kolínský IHC Roller Storm Praha "B"U7 4 3 0 3 7 04:18 0 0
37. Roman Datel IHC Warriors PrahaO7 8 3 2 5 13 00:00 0 0
38. Michal Holák HC Buldoci StříbroO7 9 3 1 4 13 06:00 2 0
39. Jaroslav Krpelan IHC RakovníkU7 1 2 0 2 3 14:18 0 0
40. Radek Mojžíš IHC Roller Storm Praha "B"U7 4 1 2 3 7 01:30 0 0
41. Martin Duchek IHC Roller Storm Praha "B"U7 9 3 1 4 13 07:30 1 1
42. Tomáš Sedlmayer HC Cvočkaři HořoviceU7 3 2 0 2 5 03:00 0 0
43. Petr Kotulan HC Cvočkaři HořoviceU7 5 7 0 7 12 10:30 0 0
44. David Mekleš HC Cvočkaři HořoviceO7 3 1 0 1 4 00:00 1 0
45. Filip Körtvely HC Buldoci StříbroU7 2 3 0 3 5 04:30 0 0
46. Miloš Sýkora IHC Košutka PlzeňU6 8 8 1 9 17 04:30 0 0
47. Daniel Kolář HC Cvočkaři HořoviceU6 6 10 1 11 17 03:00 1 0
48. Jakub Chochola IHC Roller Storm Praha "B"U6 19 5 0 5 24 00:00 0 1
49. Dalibor Švec IHC Berounští Medvědi "B"P6 0 1 0 1 1 00:00 0 0
50. Jiří Karel IHC RakovníkU6 2 3 2 5 7 04:06 0 0