Statistiky hráčů soutěže Divize Východ

# jméno klubpoziceGPGAS1AS2ASPTSPIMPPGSHG
1. Ondřej Sluštík IHC Frýdek-MístekO11 100 22 4 26 126 16:00 3 0
2. Martin Červenka IHC Reflex Uherské HradištěU10 20 11 7 18 38 01:30 1 0
3. Kamil Skácel HC BoskoviceU10 12 12 1 13 25 03:00 0 0
4. André Niec IHC Frýdek-MístekO8 12 10 2 12 24 00:00 0 1
5. David Vaštík SK IHC Panthers HavířovU8 20 3 1 4 24 06:00 2 0
6. Jakub Juhász SK IHC Panthers HavířovU10 15 9 0 9 24 00:00 1 1
7. Filip Barus HC BoskoviceO10 14 6 3 9 23 03:00 2 0
8. Tomáš Valenta IHC Reflex Uherské HradištěO8 2 15 5 20 22 01:30 0 0
9. Aleš Gärtner IHC Reflex Uherské HradištěU8 11 9 2 11 22 22:00 4 0
10. Lukáš Bednář SK IHC Panthers HavířovU9 8 13 1 14 22 07:30 1 0
11. David Rauš IHC Reflex Uherské HradištěO10 11 9 2 11 22 06:00 1 0
12. David Zachar HC BoskoviceU8 9 8 3 11 20 03:00 1 0
13. Tomáš Jílek HC BoskoviceO10 7 12 1 13 20 09:00 2 0
14. Martin Kasperlík SK IHC Panthers HavířovP6 11 7 1 8 19 06:00 1 1
15. Jan Sluštík IHC Frýdek-MístekU10 13 5 1 6 19 14:30 1 0
16. Dominik Hrachovina HC BoskoviceU8 11 4 3 7 18 12:00 0 0
17. Marek Pilát HC BoskoviceU10 10 7 1 8 18 04:30 1 0
18. Martin Piecha SK IHC Panthers HavířovU8 8 8 1 9 17 04:30 0 0
19. Michal Popelka IHC Reflex Uherské HradištěU8 6 8 1 9 15 01:30 0 0
20. Michal Krutil IHC Frýdek-MístekO8 12 2 0 2 14 00:00 1 1
21. Lukáš Hamhalter IHC Frýdek-MístekU10 7 5 2 7 14 13:00 0 0
22. Jakub Mach IHC Frýdek-MístekU6 3 9 1 10 13 06:00 0 0
23. Petr Veselý HC BoskoviceO6 5 3 3 6 11 01:30 0 0
24. Michal Maršálek SK IHC Panthers HavířovO10 1 7 3 10 11 00:00 0 0
25. Jiří Staněk SK IHC Panthers HavířovO8 5 5 0 5 10 04:30 0 0
26. Petr Slovák IHC Frýdek-MístekO10 5 5 0 5 10 00:00 0 0
27. Jiří Piluša IHC Reflex Uherské HradištěU10 7 3 0 3 10 07:30 1 0
28. Vlastimil Oharek IHC Reflex Uherské HradištěU10 6 2 2 4 10 01:30 0 0
29. Jakub Krejčí IHC Frýdek-MístekU6 4 3 1 4 8 00:00 0 0
30. Tomáš Kakáč HC BoskoviceO8 2 5 1 6 8 00:00 0 0
31. Filip Golasovský IHC Frýdek-MístekO11 4 3 1 4 8 00:00 0 0
32. Michael Růžička HC BoskoviceU4 4 3 0 3 7 00:00 1 0
33. Lukáš Janečka IHC Frýdek-MístekU5 5 1 1 2 7 03:00 0 0
34. David Čintala IHC Frýdek-MístekU2 3 3 0 3 6 00:00 0 0
35. David Šrenk IHC Reflex Uherské HradištěU4 2 2 2 4 6 01:30 0 0
36. Pavel Flora IHC Reflex Uherské HradištěU4 5 1 0 1 6 00:00 0 0
37. Tomáš Vaštík SK IHC Panthers HavířovO10 4 1 1 2 6 06:00 0 0
38. Daniel Trombík SK IHC Panthers HavířovO10 2 3 1 4 6 17:30 0 0
39. Pavel Linduška IHC Frýdek-MístekU2 2 2 1 3 5 03:00 0 0
40. Jakub Zapletal HC BoskoviceO4 2 1 2 3 5 01:30 0 0
41. Miroslav Barus HC BoskoviceO2 1 2 1 3 4 00:00 0 0
42. Jan Jakubowski IHC Frýdek-MístekU8 3 1 0 1 4 06:00 0 0
43. Jiří Pargač IHC Frýdek-MístekU2 1 1 1 2 3 01:30 0 1
44. Marek Schuster IHC Reflex Uherské HradištěU2 0 3 0 3 3 00:00 0 0
45. Jan Bujáček IHC Reflex Uherské HradištěU2 1 1 1 2 3 00:00 0 0
46. Roman Nesrsta IHC Reflex Uherské HradištěU2 1 2 0 2 3 01:30 0 0
47. Martin Kytka SK IHC Panthers HavířovO2 1 2 0 2 3 01:30 0 0
48. Tomáš Pilát HC BoskoviceO3 3 0 0 0 3 00:00 0 0
49. Milan Merta IHC Reflex Uherské HradištěU2 1 1 0 1 2 00:00 0 0
50. Jan Hasoň HC BoskoviceU2 0 1 1 2 2 00:00 0 0