Statistiky hráčů soutěže Divize Východ

# jméno klubpoziceGPGAS1AS2ASPTSPIMPPGSHG
1. Ondřej Sluštík IHC Frýdek-MístekO11 100 22 4 26 126 16:00 3 0
2. Filip Golasovský IHC Frýdek-MístekO11 4 3 1 4 8 00:00 0 0
3. Daniel Trombík SK IHC Panthers HavířovO10 2 3 1 4 6 17:30 0 0
4. Martin Červenka IHC Reflex Uherské HradištěU10 20 11 7 18 38 01:30 1 0
5. Rauš David IHC Reflex Uherské HradištěO10 11 9 2 11 22 06:00 1 0
6. Marek Pilát HC BoskoviceU10 10 7 1 8 18 04:30 1 0
7. Lukáš Hamhalter IHC Frýdek-MístekU10 7 5 2 7 14 13:00 0 0
8. Petr Slovák IHC Frýdek-MístekO10 5 5 0 5 10 00:00 0 0
9. Jiří Piluša IHC Reflex Uherské HradištěU10 7 3 0 3 10 07:30 1 0
10. Jakub Juhász SK IHC Panthers HavířovU10 15 9 0 9 24 00:00 1 1
11. Filip Barus HC BoskoviceO10 14 6 3 9 23 03:00 2 0
12. Tomáš Vaštík SK IHC Panthers HavířovO10 4 1 1 2 6 06:00 0 0
13. Michal Maršálek SK IHC Panthers HavířovO10 1 7 3 10 11 00:00 0 0
14. Kamil Skácel HC BoskoviceU10 12 12 1 13 25 03:00 0 0
15. Jan Sluštík IHC Frýdek-MístekU10 13 5 1 6 19 14:30 1 0
16. Tomáš Jílek HC BoskoviceO10 7 12 1 13 20 09:00 2 0
17. Vlastimil Oharek IHC Reflex Uherské HradištěO10 6 2 2 4 10 01:30 0 0
18. Lukáš Bednář SK IHC Panthers HavířovO9 8 13 1 14 22 07:30 1 0
19. André Niec IHC Frýdek-MístekO8 12 10 2 12 24 00:00 0 1
20. Jiří Staněk IHC Reflex Uherské HradištěO8 5 5 0 5 10 04:30 0 0
21. David Vaštík SK IHC Panthers HavířovU8 20 3 1 4 24 06:00 2 0
22. Aleš Gärtner IHC Reflex Uherské HradištěU8 11 9 2 11 22 22:00 4 0
23. Tomáš Kakáč HC BoskoviceO8 2 5 1 6 8 00:00 0 0
24. David Zachar HC BoskoviceU8 9 8 3 11 20 03:00 1 0
25. Tomáš Valenta IHC Reflex Uherské HradištěO8 2 15 5 20 22 01:30 0 0
26. Martin Piecha SK IHC Panthers HavířovO8 8 8 1 9 17 04:30 0 0
27. Michal Popelka IHC Reflex Uherské HradištěU8 6 8 1 9 15 01:30 0 0
28. Jan Jakubowski IHC Frýdek-MístekU8 3 1 0 1 4 06:00 0 0
29. Dominik Hrachovina HC BoskoviceU8 11 4 3 7 18 12:00 0 0
30. Michal Krutil IHC Frýdek-MístekO8 12 2 0 2 14 00:00 1 1
31. Jakub Mach IHC Frýdek-MístekU6 3 9 1 10 13 06:00 0 0
32. Jakub Krejčí IHC Frýdek-MístekU6 4 3 1 4 8 00:00 0 0
33. Rudolf Trombík SK IHC Panthers HavířovO6 0 2 0 2 2 01:30 0 0
34. Petr Veselý HC BoskoviceO6 5 3 3 6 11 01:30 0 0
35. Martin Kasperlík SK IHC Panthers HavířovP6 11 7 1 8 19 06:00 1 1
36. Lukáš Janečka IHC Frýdek-MístekU5 5 1 1 2 7 03:00 0 0
37. Vít Hlavica IHC Reflex Uherské HradištěO4 1 0 0 0 1 00:00 0 0
38. Jakub Zapletal HC BoskoviceO4 2 1 2 3 5 01:30 0 0
39. Pavel Zíka IHC Frýdek-MístekU4 2 0 0 0 2 03:00 0 0
40. Michael Růžička HC BoskoviceU4 4 3 0 3 7 00:00 1 0
41. David Šrenk IHC Reflex Uherské HradištěU4 2 2 2 4 6 01:30 0 0
42. Pavel Flora IHC Reflex Uherské HradištěU4 5 1 0 1 6 00:00 0 0
43. Čestmír Sekanina HC BoskoviceU3 2 0 0 0 2 00:00 0 0
44. Lubomír Kovařík IHC Reflex Uherské HradištěU3 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
45. Tomáš Pilát HC BoskoviceO3 3 0 0 0 3 00:00 0 0
46. Miroslav Barus HC BoskoviceO2 1 2 1 3 4 00:00 0 0
47. Jiří Karafiát IHC Reflex Uherské HradištěU2 0 0 0 0 0 01:30 0 0
48. Pavel Linduška IHC Frýdek-MístekU2 2 2 1 3 5 03:00 0 0
49. Martin Kytka SK IHC Panthers HavířovO2 1 2 0 2 3 01:30 0 0
50. Milan Merta IHC Reflex Uherské HradištěU2 1 1 0 1 2 00:00 0 0