Statistiky hráčů soutěže Divize Východ

# jméno klubpoziceGPGAS1AS2ASPTSPIMPPGSHG
1. Ondřej Sluštík IHC Frýdek-MístekO11 100 22 4 26 126 16:00 3 0
2. David Vaštík SK IHC Panthers HavířovU8 20 3 1 4 24 06:00 2 0
3. Martin Červenka IHC Reflex Uherské HradištěU10 20 11 7 18 38 01:30 1 0
4. Jakub Juhász SK IHC Panthers HavířovU10 15 9 0 9 24 00:00 1 1
5. Filip Barus HC BoskoviceO10 14 6 3 9 23 03:00 2 0
6. Jan Sluštík IHC Frýdek-MístekU10 13 5 1 6 19 14:30 1 0
7. André Niec IHC Frýdek-MístekO8 12 10 2 12 24 00:00 0 1
8. Michal Krutil IHC Frýdek-MístekO8 12 2 0 2 14 00:00 1 1
9. Kamil Skácel HC BoskoviceU10 12 12 1 13 25 03:00 0 0
10. Martin Kasperlík SK IHC Panthers HavířovP6 11 7 1 8 19 06:00 1 1
11. Aleš Gärtner IHC Reflex Uherské HradištěU8 11 9 2 11 22 22:00 4 0
12. Dominik Hrachovina HC BoskoviceU8 11 4 3 7 18 12:00 0 0
13. Rauš David IHC Reflex Uherské HradištěO10 11 9 2 11 22 06:00 1 0
14. Marek Pilát HC BoskoviceU10 10 7 1 8 18 04:30 1 0
15. David Zachar HC BoskoviceU8 9 8 3 11 20 03:00 1 0
16. Martin Piecha SK IHC Panthers HavířovO8 8 8 1 9 17 04:30 0 0
17. Lukáš Bednář SK IHC Panthers HavířovO9 8 13 1 14 22 07:30 1 0
18. Lukáš Hamhalter IHC Frýdek-MístekU10 7 5 2 7 14 13:00 0 0
19. Jiří Piluša IHC Reflex Uherské HradištěU10 7 3 0 3 10 07:30 1 0
20. Tomáš Jílek HC BoskoviceO10 7 12 1 13 20 09:00 2 0
21. Michal Popelka IHC Reflex Uherské HradištěU8 6 8 1 9 15 01:30 0 0
22. Vlastimil Oharek IHC Reflex Uherské HradištěO10 6 2 2 4 10 01:30 0 0
23. Pavel Flora IHC Reflex Uherské HradištěU4 5 1 0 1 6 00:00 0 0
24. Lukáš Janečka IHC Frýdek-MístekU5 5 1 1 2 7 03:00 0 0
25. Petr Veselý HC BoskoviceO6 5 3 3 6 11 01:30 0 0
26. Jiří Staněk IHC Reflex Uherské HradištěO8 5 5 0 5 10 04:30 0 0
27. Petr Slovák IHC Frýdek-MístekO10 5 5 0 5 10 00:00 0 0
28. Michael Růžička HC BoskoviceU4 4 3 0 3 7 00:00 1 0
29. Jakub Krejčí IHC Frýdek-MístekU6 4 3 1 4 8 00:00 0 0
30. Tomáš Vaštík SK IHC Panthers HavířovO10 4 1 1 2 6 06:00 0 0
31. Filip Golasovský IHC Frýdek-MístekO11 4 3 1 4 8 00:00 0 0
32. David Čintala IHC Reflex Uherské HradištěU2 3 3 0 3 6 00:00 0 0
33. Tomáš Pilát HC BoskoviceO3 3 0 0 0 3 00:00 0 0
34. Jakub Mach IHC Frýdek-MístekU6 3 9 1 10 13 06:00 0 0
35. Jan Jakubowski IHC Frýdek-MístekU8 3 1 0 1 4 06:00 0 0
36. Pavel Linduška IHC Frýdek-MístekU2 2 2 1 3 5 03:00 0 0
37. Radek Pořízek SK IHC Panthers HavířovU2 2 0 0 0 2 01:30 0 0
38. Čestmír Sekanina HC BoskoviceU3 2 0 0 0 2 00:00 0 0
39. Jakub Zapletal HC BoskoviceO4 2 1 2 3 5 01:30 0 0
40. Pavel Zíka IHC Frýdek-MístekU4 2 0 0 0 2 03:00 0 0
41. David Šrenk IHC Reflex Uherské HradištěU4 2 2 2 4 6 01:30 0 0
42. Tomáš Kakáč HC BoskoviceO8 2 5 1 6 8 00:00 0 0
43. Tomáš Valenta IHC Reflex Uherské HradištěO8 2 15 5 20 22 01:30 0 0
44. Daniel Trombík SK IHC Panthers HavířovO10 2 3 1 4 6 17:30 0 0
45. Miroslav Barus HC BoskoviceO2 1 2 1 3 4 00:00 0 0
46. Martin Kytka SK IHC Panthers HavířovO2 1 2 0 2 3 01:30 0 0
47. Milan Merta IHC Reflex Uherské HradištěU2 1 1 0 1 2 00:00 0 0
48. Jiří Pargač IHC Frýdek-MístekU2 1 1 1 2 3 01:30 0 1
49. Jan Bujáček IHC Reflex Uherské HradištěU2 1 1 1 2 3 00:00 0 0
50. Roman Nesrsta IHC Reflex Uherské HradištěU2 1 2 0 2 3 01:30 0 0