Statistiky hráčů soutěže Divize Střed

# jméno klubpoziceGPGAS1AS2ASPTSPIMPPGSHG
1. Josef Hron HC Spartak PoličkaU9 9 7 1 8 17 01:30 3 1
2. Filip Nevečeřal IHC Eagles ChrudimO10 11 7 0 7 18 09:00 3 0
3. Michal Bureš IHC HlinskoU10 17 5 0 5 22 04:30 3 1
4. Michal Král IHC HlinskoU8 6 6 0 6 12 09:00 2 0
5. Jiří Plch IHC Eagles ChrudimU8 16 6 2 8 24 06:00 2 0
6. Marek Kišš IHC Eagles ChrudimU9 15 16 4 20 35 07:18 2 0
7. Marek Havel In-line team SkutečU10 5 4 1 5 10 01:30 2 0
8. Patrik Lenoch In-line team SkutečO10 8 1 1 2 10 01:30 2 0
9. Lukáš Andrejs IHC Dynamo PardubiceU12 20 8 0 8 28 13:00 2 0
10. Lukáš Cik HC Spartak PoličkaO2 3 2 0 2 5 03:00 1 0
11. Jakub Cik HC Spartak PoličkaO3 7 5 2 7 14 00:00 1 0
12. Jiří Drobný IHC LitomyšlU3 10 3 0 3 13 00:00 1 0
13. Jan Krejza IHC LitomyšlO3 5 2 0 2 7 06:00 1 0
14. Marek Drtina IHC Eagles ChrudimO5 5 4 1 5 10 00:00 1 0
15. David Cvrček SK IHC ChrudimU6 2 2 0 2 4 00:00 1 0
16. Lukáš Matys SK IHC ChrudimO7 6 3 1 4 10 01:30 1 0
17. Jan Joukl IHC LitomyšlP8 7 8 0 8 15 04:30 1 0
18. Jan Polák SK IHC ChrudimU8 6 3 0 3 9 07:18 1 0
19. Vratislav Vápeník HC Spartak PoličkaU8 7 7 1 8 15 14:30 1 0
20. Ondřej Havlíček HC Spartak PoličkaU8 3 7 0 7 10 01:30 1 0
21. Jiří Štursa In-line team SkutečU9 5 1 0 1 6 07:30 1 0
22. Václav Novák IHC Eagles ChrudimO9 8 10 3 13 21 03:00 1 1
23. Daniel Palaščák IHC Dynamo PardubiceU10 8 7 2 9 17 06:00 1 0
24. Ondřej Vala IHC HlinskoO10 5 7 2 9 14 04:30 1 0
25. Jiří Polák SK IHC ChrudimU10 9 3 1 4 13 10:18 1 0
26. David Komárek IHC Eagles ChrudimU11 13 11 1 12 25 07:30 1 1
27. Marek Novotný IHC Dynamo PardubiceO12 3 11 2 13 16 13:30 1 0
28. Zbyněk Prešek In-line team SkutečU-1 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
29. Martin Fajfr IHC LitomyšlP1 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
30. Jan Vacek IHC Dynamo PardubiceU1 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
31. Lukáš Hejtmánek HC Spartak PoličkaU1 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
32. David Holub SK IHC ChrudimU1 0 0 0 0 0 01:30 0 0
33. Jan Vajmar In-line team SkutečU1 0 0 0 0 0 01:30 0 0
34. Bohumil Jakubec IHC LitomyšlO1 1 2 1 3 4 00:00 0 0
35. Martin Nečas HC Spartak PoličkaU1 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
36. Richard Kuška IHC Dynamo PardubiceO1 0 0 0 0 0 01:30 0 0
37. Jiří Vogel IHC LitomyšlO1 0 0 1 1 1 00:00 0 0
38. Martin Mach HC Spartak PoličkaO1 0 0 1 1 1 03:00 0 0
39. Tomáš Hejduk SK IHC ChrudimO2 0 0 0 0 0 14:30 0 0
40. Marcel Kříž In-line team SkutečU2 1 0 0 0 1 03:00 0 0
41. Sébastien Langr SK IHC ChrudimO2 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
42. Michal Havel IHC HlinskoU2 1 0 0 0 1 01:30 0 0
43. Jan Turčáni IHC Eagles ChrudimU2 6 1 0 1 7 03:00 0 0
44. Josef Hynek IHC LitomyšlP3 2 4 1 5 7 00:00 0 0
45. Michal Zobač HC Spartak PoličkaP3 0 0 1 1 1 01:30 0 0
46. Radim Voříšek IHC LitomyšlU3 1 3 0 3 4 01:30 0 0
47. Jiří Drobný st. IHC LitomyšlO4 2 1 0 1 3 06:00 0 0
48. Martin Voleský SK IHC ChrudimU5 2 0 1 1 3 01:30 0 0
49. Tomáš Kolín IHC Dynamo PardubiceU5 6 5 0 5 11 06:00 0 1
50. Stanislav Paseka IHC HlinskoO5 1 2 0 2 3 03:00 0 0