Statistiky hráčů soutěže Divize Sever

# jméno klubpoziceGPGAS1AS2ASPTSPIMPPGSHG
1. Jakub Horák Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeU3 3 0 0 0 3 00:00 0 1
2. David Smékal HC Stadion VrchlabíP8 5 6 0 6 11 06:00 0 0
3. Jakub Syrovátka IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouP8 7 13 1 14 21 00:00 0 2
4. Štěpán Dressler BK Nová PakaU9 8 3 2 5 13 04:30 0 0
5. Tomáš Zadina Střída Sport Pardubice "B"U10 7 12 1 13 20 07:30 1 0
6. Jiří Šimoníček IHC Třebechovice pod OrebemU9 12 4 1 5 17 00:00 2 1
7. Jakub Šuvara Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeO8 8 5 0 5 13 14:30 1 0
8. Petr Karásek IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouP4 0 4 0 4 4 01:30 0 0
9. Petr Macas Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeO3 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
10. Jiří Horák Střída Sport Pardubice "B"O8 3 4 1 5 8 04:30 0 0
11. Marek Musil IHC Třebechovice pod OrebemU6 6 0 1 1 7 01:30 0 0
12. Jiří Erban HC Stadion VrchlabíO8 0 2 0 2 2 03:00 0 0
13. Filip Krsek BK Nová PakaU2 0 1 0 1 1 00:00 0 0
14. Miroslav Horyna BK Nová PakaO6 8 3 0 3 11 06:00 0 0
15. Vladimír Kostka IHC Třebechovice pod OrebemO9 7 4 0 4 11 04:30 1 0
16. František Tomášek IHC Třebechovice pod OrebemO7 0 3 0 3 3 03:00 0 0
17. Tomáš Bláha HC Stadion VrchlabíU6 11 5 0 5 16 04:30 0 2
18. Darek Rudiš Střída Sport Pardubice "B"U8 16 8 1 9 25 01:30 1 0
19. Martin Koudelka IHC Třebechovice pod OrebemO4 4 13 0 13 17 03:00 0 0
20. Jakub Luštinec IHC Třebechovice pod OrebemU7 7 9 0 9 16 04:30 2 0
21. Aleš Půlpán Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeO8 1 4 1 5 6 12:00 0 0
22. Daniel Komárek IHC Třebechovice pod OrebemU5 4 6 1 7 11 00:00 0 0
23. Filip Kocourek IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouO1 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
24. Petr Pilař BK Nová PakaO4 3 3 0 3 6 00:00 1 0
25. Dárius Brožek Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeU9 6 4 1 5 11 13:00 1 0
26. Ján Bendík HC Stadion VrchlabíO4 3 1 0 1 4 07:00 1 0
27. Martin Páv IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouP7 0 1 0 1 1 01:30 0 0
28. Jiří Provazník Střída Sport Pardubice "B"O8 6 6 4 10 16 00:00 0 0
29. Jakub Plíhal IHC Třebechovice pod OrebemU6 4 3 0 3 7 03:00 0 0
30. Martin Šťastný Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeO10 2 6 3 9 11 06:00 0 0
31. Aleš Malý BK Nová PakaU3 1 2 0 2 3 01:30 0 0
32. Pavel Vaněk Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeU4 1 1 0 1 2 01:30 0 0
33. Marek Šmika BK Nová PakaU7 2 3 1 4 6 04:30 0 0
34. Ondřej Čermák Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeO6 3 1 0 1 4 00:00 0 0
35. Jan Kerekanič HC Stadion VrchlabíU7 5 6 0 6 11 00:00 2 0
36. Jiří Junek IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouU8 7 5 3 8 15 04:30 0 0
37. Tomáš Zadina ml. Střída Sport Pardubice "B"U10 12 10 3 13 25 13:30 1 0
38. Jan Řezníček IHC Třebechovice pod OrebemO8 2 0 0 0 2 01:30 0 0
39. Jaroslav Havelka Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeU0 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
40. Radek Lemfeld IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouU6 12 2 0 2 14 10:00 3 0
41. Lukáš Stříteský IHC Třebechovice pod OrebemU1 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
42. Ondřej Heřman Střída Sport Pardubice "B"U9 24 9 3 12 36 16:00 3 1
43. Jan Kulhánek IHC Třebechovice pod OrebemO6 4 2 0 2 6 03:00 0 0
44. Martin Sekera Střída Sport Pardubice "B"U9 13 7 2 9 22 10:30 0 1
45. Lukáš Kotula IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouU3 2 0 1 1 3 00:00 1 0
46. David Dušánek BK Nová PakaU4 1 1 0 1 2 03:00 1 0
47. Richard Jareš IHC Třebechovice pod Orebem-9 7 6 1 7 14 00:00 1 0
48. Lukáš Smutný IHC Třebechovice pod OrebemU5 3 2 1 3 6 00:00 0 0
49. Jan Vondrlík BK Nová PakaU5 3 4 2 6 9 03:00 1 0
50. Martin Vašek IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouP5 7 5 0 5 12 01:30 0 0