Statistiky hráčů soutěže Divize Sever

# jméno klubpoziceGPGAS1AS2ASPTSPIMPPGSHG
1. Tomáš Zadina Střída Sport Pardubice "B"U10 7 12 1 13 20 07:30 1 0
2. Martin Šťastný Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeO10 2 6 3 9 11 06:00 0 0
3. Tomáš Zadina ml. Střída Sport Pardubice "B"U10 12 10 3 13 25 13:30 1 0
4. Ondřej Poul Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeO10 9 6 1 7 16 01:30 1 0
5. Jan Kubišta Střída Sport Pardubice "B"O10 13 17 3 20 33 01:30 1 2
6. Bohdan Višňák HC Stadion VrchlabíO10 5 6 1 7 12 10:30 2 0
7. Přemysl Rubeš Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeU10 2 3 0 3 5 01:30 0 0
8. Marek Voženílek Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeO10 8 5 1 6 14 25:00 1 2
9. Štěpán Dressler BK Nová PakaU9 8 3 2 5 13 04:30 0 0
10. Jiří Šimoníček IHC Třebechovice pod OrebemU9 12 4 1 5 17 00:00 2 1
11. Vladimír Kostka IHC Třebechovice pod OrebemO9 7 4 0 4 11 04:30 1 0
12. Martin Sekera Střída Sport Pardubice "B"U9 13 7 2 9 22 10:30 0 1
13. Dárius Brožek Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeU9 6 4 1 5 11 13:00 1 0
14. Ondřej Heřman Střída Sport Pardubice "B"U9 24 9 3 12 36 16:00 3 1
15. Richard Jareš IHC Třebechovice pod Orebem-9 7 6 1 7 14 00:00 1 0
16. Zdeněk Joudal Střída Sport Pardubice "B"U9 12 4 6 10 22 10:30 0 0
17. Petr Úlehla Střída Sport Pardubice "B"U9 17 9 3 12 29 06:00 1 0
18. Jakub Štěpán BK Nová PakaO9 8 7 1 8 16 07:30 0 0
19. Martin Podzimek IHC Třebechovice pod OrebemO9 8 2 1 3 11 07:30 1 0
20. David Smékal HC Stadion VrchlabíP8 5 6 0 6 11 06:00 0 0
21. Jiří Junek IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouU8 7 5 3 8 15 04:30 0 0
22. Jiří Horák Střída Sport Pardubice "B"O8 3 4 1 5 8 04:30 0 0
23. Jakub Šuvara Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeU8 8 5 0 5 13 14:30 1 0
24. Aleš Půlpán Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeO8 1 4 1 5 6 12:00 0 0
25. Jiří Provazník Střída Sport Pardubice "B"O8 6 6 4 10 16 00:00 0 0
26. Vladimír Martinec IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouP8 8 4 0 4 12 03:00 1 0
27. Jan Řezníček IHC Třebechovice pod OrebemO8 2 0 0 0 2 01:30 0 0
28. Štěpán Kalista HC Stadion VrchlabíO8 4 4 1 5 9 01:30 0 0
29. Jakub Syrovátka IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouP8 7 13 1 14 21 00:00 0 2
30. Jiří Erban HC Stadion VrchlabíO8 0 2 0 2 2 03:00 0 0
31. Darek Rudiš Střída Sport Pardubice "B"U8 16 8 1 9 25 01:30 1 0
32. Ondřej Čapek Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeU8 11 4 0 4 15 01:30 1 1
33. František Tomášek IHC Třebechovice pod OrebemO7 0 3 0 3 3 03:00 0 0
34. Jakub Luštinec IHC Třebechovice pod OrebemU7 7 9 0 9 16 04:30 2 0
35. Lukáš Vařecha IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouP7 11 9 3 12 23 01:30 1 0
36. Lukáš Kollman BK Nová PakaU7 5 8 0 8 13 03:00 0 0
37. Marek Šmika BK Nová PakaU7 2 3 1 4 6 04:30 0 0
38. Jan Kerekanič HC Stadion VrchlabíU7 5 6 0 6 11 00:00 2 0
39. Radek Krsek BK Nová PakaU7 7 1 0 1 8 01:30 0 1
40. David Vacek HC Stadion VrchlabíP7 12 1 1 2 14 01:30 2 0
41. Radek Pour BK Nová PakaO7 4 2 0 2 6 04:30 0 0
42. Martin Páv IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouP7 0 1 0 1 1 01:30 0 0
43. Radek Lemfeld IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouU6 12 2 0 2 14 10:00 3 0
44. Marek Musil IHC Třebechovice pod OrebemU6 6 0 1 1 7 01:30 0 0
45. Miroslav Horyna BK Nová PakaO6 8 3 0 3 11 06:00 0 0
46. Tomáš Bláha HC Stadion VrchlabíU6 11 5 0 5 16 04:30 0 2
47. Jakub Plíhal IHC Třebechovice pod OrebemU6 4 3 0 3 7 03:00 0 0
48. Ondřej Čermák Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeO6 3 1 0 1 4 00:00 0 0
49. Jan Kulhánek IHC Třebechovice pod OrebemO6 4 2 0 2 6 03:00 0 0
50. Petr Luštinec IHC Třebechovice pod OrebemO6 0 4 0 4 4 01:30 0 0