Statistiky hráčů soutěže Divize Sever

# jméno klubpoziceGPGAS1AS2ASPTSPIMPPGSHG
1. Ondřej Heřman Střída Sport Pardubice "B"U9 24 9 3 12 36 16:00 3 1
2. Petr Úlehla Střída Sport Pardubice "B"U9 17 9 3 12 29 06:00 1 0
3. Darek Rudiš Střída Sport Pardubice "B"U8 16 8 1 9 25 01:30 1 0
4. Martin Sekera Střída Sport Pardubice "B"U9 13 7 2 9 22 10:30 0 1
5. Jan Kubišta Střída Sport Pardubice "B"O10 13 17 3 20 33 01:30 1 2
6. Radek Lemfeld IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouU6 12 2 0 2 14 10:00 3 0
7. David Vacek HC Stadion VrchlabíP7 12 1 1 2 14 01:30 2 0
8. Jiří Šimoníček IHC Třebechovice pod OrebemU9 12 4 1 5 17 00:00 2 1
9. Zdeněk Joudal Střída Sport Pardubice "B"U9 12 4 6 10 22 10:30 0 0
10. Tomáš Zadina ml. Střída Sport Pardubice "B"U10 12 10 3 13 25 13:30 1 0
11. Tomáš Bláha HC Stadion VrchlabíU6 11 5 0 5 16 04:30 0 2
12. Lukáš Vařecha IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouP7 11 9 3 12 23 01:30 1 0
13. Ondřej Čapek Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeU8 11 4 0 4 15 01:30 1 1
14. Ondřej Poul Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeO10 9 6 1 7 16 01:30 1 0
15. Miroslav Horyna BK Nová PakaO6 8 3 0 3 11 06:00 0 0
16. Jakub Šuvara Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeU8 8 5 0 5 13 14:30 1 0
17. Vladimír Martinec IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouP8 8 4 0 4 12 03:00 1 0
18. Štěpán Dressler BK Nová PakaU9 8 3 2 5 13 04:30 0 0
19. Jakub Štěpán BK Nová PakaO9 8 7 1 8 16 07:30 0 0
20. Martin Podzimek IHC Třebechovice pod OrebemO9 8 2 1 3 11 07:30 1 0
21. Marek Voženílek Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeO10 8 5 1 6 14 25:00 1 2
22. Martin Vašek IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouP5 7 5 0 5 12 01:30 0 0
23. Jakub Luštinec IHC Třebechovice pod OrebemU7 7 9 0 9 16 04:30 2 0
24. Radek Krsek BK Nová PakaU7 7 1 0 1 8 01:30 0 1
25. Jiří Junek IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouU8 7 5 3 8 15 04:30 0 0
26. Jakub Syrovátka IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouP8 7 13 1 14 21 00:00 0 2
27. Vladimír Kostka IHC Třebechovice pod OrebemO9 7 4 0 4 11 04:30 1 0
28. Richard Jareš IHC Třebechovice pod Orebem-9 7 6 1 7 14 00:00 1 0
29. Tomáš Zadina Střída Sport Pardubice "B"U10 7 12 1 13 20 07:30 1 0
30. Marek Musil IHC Třebechovice pod OrebemU6 6 0 1 1 7 01:30 0 0
31. Jiří Provazník Střída Sport Pardubice "B"O8 6 6 4 10 16 00:00 0 0
32. Dárius Brožek Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeU9 6 4 1 5 11 13:00 1 0
33. Lukáš Kollman BK Nová PakaU7 5 8 0 8 13 03:00 0 0
34. Jan Kerekanič HC Stadion VrchlabíU7 5 6 0 6 11 00:00 2 0
35. David Smékal HC Stadion VrchlabíP8 5 6 0 6 11 06:00 0 0
36. Bohdan Višňák HC Stadion VrchlabíO10 5 6 1 7 12 10:30 2 0
37. Martin Koudelka IHC Třebechovice pod OrebemO4 4 13 0 13 17 03:00 0 0
38. Daniel Komárek IHC Třebechovice pod OrebemU5 4 6 1 7 11 00:00 0 0
39. Jakub Plíhal IHC Třebechovice pod OrebemU6 4 3 0 3 7 03:00 0 0
40. Jan Kulhánek IHC Třebechovice pod OrebemO6 4 2 0 2 6 03:00 0 0
41. Radek Pour BK Nová PakaO7 4 2 0 2 6 04:30 0 0
42. Štěpán Kalista HC Stadion VrchlabíO8 4 4 1 5 9 01:30 0 0
43. Jakub Horák Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeU3 3 0 0 0 3 00:00 0 1
44. Petr Pilař BK Nová PakaO4 3 3 0 3 6 00:00 1 0
45. Ján Bendík HC Stadion VrchlabíO4 3 1 0 1 4 07:00 1 0
46. Tomáš Oppelt HC Stadion VrchlabíU4 3 2 2 4 7 01:30 0 0
47. Lukáš Smutný IHC Třebechovice pod OrebemU5 3 2 1 3 6 00:00 0 0
48. Jan Vondrlík BK Nová PakaU5 3 4 2 6 9 03:00 1 0
49. Ondřej Čermák Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeO6 3 1 0 1 4 00:00 0 0
50. Jiří Horák Střída Sport Pardubice "B"O8 3 4 1 5 8 04:30 0 0