1. |
Jiří Šimoníček |
IHC Třebechovice pod Orebem | U | 17 |
45 |
12 |
3 |
15 |
60 |
00:00 |
2 |
6 |
2. |
Ondřej Dospěl |
IHC Litomyšl | U | 17 |
49 |
36 |
6 |
42 |
91 |
08:00 |
3 |
5 |
3. |
Ondřej Heřman |
Střída Sport Pardubice "B" | U | 14 |
34 |
11 |
4 |
15 |
49 |
06:00 |
2 |
3 |
4. |
Ondřej Šeda |
IHC Litomyšl | U | 15 |
27 |
31 |
7 |
38 |
65 |
20:00 |
4 |
3 |
5. |
Martin Sekera |
Střída Sport Pardubice "B" | U | 16 |
23 |
36 |
7 |
43 |
66 |
08:00 |
2 |
3 |
6. |
Michal Kilčický |
IHC Outsiders Pardubice | U | 16 |
25 |
16 |
7 |
23 |
48 |
20:00 |
5 |
3 |
7. |
Radim Voříšek |
IHC Litomyšl | U | 17 |
22 |
11 |
10 |
21 |
43 |
36:00 |
3 |
3 |
8. |
Petr Vlček |
Mad Parrots Úhřetice "B" | U | 12 |
31 |
8 |
2 |
10 |
41 |
40:00 |
4 |
2 |
9. |
Ondřej Šula |
IHC Outsiders Pardubice | U | 14 |
34 |
13 |
3 |
16 |
50 |
16:00 |
4 |
2 |
10. |
Tomáš Bláha |
HC Stadion Vrchlabí | U | 14 |
27 |
18 |
0 |
18 |
45 |
06:00 |
3 |
2 |
11. |
Tomáš Kolín |
IHC Dynamo Pardubice | U | 18 |
33 |
23 |
3 |
26 |
59 |
52:00 |
4 |
2 |
12. |
Vladimír Šedý |
HC Spartak Polička | U | 18 |
36 |
15 |
1 |
16 |
52 |
08:00 |
5 |
2 |
13. |
Petr Hemský |
Střída Sport Pardubice "B" | U | 4 |
9 |
9 |
0 |
9 |
18 |
00:00 |
0 |
1 |
14. |
Tomáš Oppelt |
HC Stadion Vrchlabí | U | 7 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
10 |
02:00 |
0 |
1 |
15. |
Filip Stoklasa |
IHC Litomyšl | U | 8 |
5 |
14 |
4 |
18 |
23 |
04:00 |
0 |
1 |
16. |
Tomáš Knížek |
IHC Třebechovice pod Orebem | U | 13 |
13 |
12 |
1 |
13 |
26 |
08:00 |
2 |
1 |
17. |
Lukáš Smutný |
IHC Třebechovice pod Orebem | U | 13 |
13 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
18 |
02:00 |
2 |
1 |
18. |
Tomáš Marek |
HC Stadion Vrchlabí | U | 14 |
5 |
6 |
2 |
8 |
13 |
16:00 |
0 |
1 |
19. |
Marek Kišš |
IHC Eagles Chrudim | U | 14 |
32 |
25 |
9 |
34 |
66 |
14:00 |
3 |
1 |
20. |
Petr Fejfar |
BK Nová Paka | U | 15 |
4 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
8 |
02:00 |
0 |
1 |
21. |
Lukáš Bureš |
IHC Outsiders Pardubice | U | 16 |
9 |
8 |
1 |
9 |
18 |
12:00 |
0 |
1 |
22. |
Tomáš Zadina ml. |
Střída Sport Pardubice "B" | U | 16 |
20 |
11 |
6 |
17 |
37 |
16:00 |
2 |
1 |
23. |
Lukáš Krajíček |
HC Spartak Polička | U | 17 |
22 |
12 |
3 |
15 |
37 |
14:00 |
0 |
1 |
24. |
Michal Bureš |
IHC Outsiders Pardubice | U | 17 |
8 |
15 |
7 |
22 |
30 |
08:00 |
0 |
1 |
25. |
Pavel Kavalír |
IHC Outsiders Pardubice | U | 17 |
48 |
27 |
5 |
32 |
80 |
08:00 |
7 |
1 |
26. |
Jakub Luštinec |
IHC Třebechovice pod Orebem | U | 18 |
33 |
36 |
2 |
38 |
71 |
14:00 |
6 |
1 |
27. |
Zdeněk Pekárek |
Mad Parrots Úhřetice "B" | U | 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
28. |
Radek Bernard |
BK Nová Paka | U | 1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
29. |
Ondřej Polák |
Mad Parrots Úhřetice "B" | U | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
30. |
Milan Rabas |
IHC Outsiders Pardubice | U | 1 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
00:00 |
2 |
0 |
31. |
Radek Musil |
IHC Eagles Chrudim | U | 2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
32. |
Patrik Slavík |
HC Spartak Polička | U | 2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
33. |
Tadeáš Resler |
Mad Parrots Úhřetice "B" | U | 2 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
02:00 |
0 |
0 |
34. |
Daniel Palaščák |
IHC Dynamo Pardubice | U | 2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
32:00 |
0 |
0 |
35. |
Sabina Heroutová |
BK Nová Paka | U | 2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
02:00 |
0 |
0 |
36. |
David Vacek |
IHC Outsiders Pardubice | U | 2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
37. |
Radim Skalník |
IHC Litomyšl | U | 3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
38. |
Zdeněk Joudal |
Střída Sport Pardubice "B" | U | 3 |
4 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
9 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
39. |
Daniel Šebek |
IHC Třebechovice pod Orebem | U | 3 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
04:00 |
0 |
0 |
40. |
Tomáš Pavlíček |
Mad Parrots Úhřetice "B" | U | 3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
41. |
Petr Plecháč |
BK Nová Paka | U | 3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
42. |
Tomáš Nádvorník |
BK Nová Paka | U | 5 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
06:00 |
0 |
0 |
43. |
Jiří Junek |
HC Stadion Vrchlabí | U | 5 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
9 |
08:00 |
1 |
0 |
44. |
Jan Peška |
IHC Litomyšl | U | 5 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
12 |
00:00 |
1 |
0 |
45. |
Marek Jankovský |
IHC Litomyšl | U | 5 |
1 |
6 |
1 |
7 |
8 |
04:00 |
0 |
0 |
46. |
Jan Turčáni |
IHC Eagles Chrudim | U | 5 |
8 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
12 |
02:00 |
1 |
0 |
47. |
Jakub Horák |
Mad Parrots Úhřetice "B" | U | 7 |
7 |
6 |
1 |
7 |
14 |
35:00 |
0 |
0 |
48. |
Jiří Korel |
Mad Parrots Úhřetice "B" | U | 9 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
49. |
Lukáš Vašátko |
HC Spartak Polička | U | 9 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
06:00 |
1 |
0 |
50. |
Petr Úlehla |
Střída Sport Pardubice "B" | U | 9 |
9 |
9 |
2 |
11 |
20 |
08:00 |
0 |
0 |