Statistiky hráčů soutěže Divize Východ

# jméno klubpoziceGPGAS1AS2ASPTSPIMPPGSHG
1. Pavel Linduška IHC KopřivniceU8 27 17 3 20 47 06:00 4 0
2. Michal Gabriška HC Lvi BřeclavO9 25 6 2 8 33 02:00 5 1
3. Lukáš Bacul IHC KopřivniceU7 16 14 1 15 31 02:00 1 0
4. Filip Hrbatý HC Lvi BřeclavU9 6 18 7 25 31 16:00 0 0
5. Jakub Klimovič HC Lvi BřeclavO7 15 8 4 12 27 02:00 5 0
6. Viktor Coufal HC TJ ŠternberkU8 13 13 1 14 27 16:00 3 1
7. André Niec IHC KopřivniceO7 11 10 5 15 26 02:00 2 0
8. Milan Novosedlík HC Lvi BřeclavO9 6 15 5 20 26 36:00 1 0
9. Martin Piecha SK IHC Panthers HavířovU8 10 13 2 15 25 12:00 1 1
10. David Šebek HC BoskoviceU7 10 12 2 14 24 02:00 2 2
11. Aleš Kuča IHC Night Birds Přerov "B"U8 15 8 1 9 24 04:00 0 1
12. Marek Pilát HC BoskoviceU9 15 7 2 9 24 10:00 2 0
13. Jan Sluštík IHC KopřivniceU8 13 10 0 10 23 06:00 1 2
14. David Ostřížek IHC Nový JičínU6 15 4 2 6 21 02:00 1 0
15. Tomáš Blaha Mission Roller Brno "B"U10 5 14 2 16 21 10:00 1 0
16. Jaromír Matoušek HC BoskoviceU6 10 9 1 10 20 04:00 2 0
17. Daniel Mičulka IHC KopřivniceO8 6 13 1 14 20 06:00 1 0
18. Karel Plášek IHC Night Birds Přerov "B"U9 10 8 1 9 19 04:00 1 3
19. Marcel Štěpánek Mission Roller Brno "B"U10 10 7 2 9 19 06:00 1 0
20. Kamil Skácel HC BoskoviceU6 12 5 1 6 18 06:00 1 2
21. Pavel Musil HC TJ ŠternberkO6 7 8 3 11 18 04:00 0 1
22. Radim Červenka SK IHC Panthers HavířovU8 6 10 2 12 18 12:00 1 1
23. Dominik Trnka Mission Roller Brno "B"U10 9 7 2 9 18 24:00 0 0
24. Petr Merenda IHC KopřivniceO6 7 7 3 10 17 02:00 0 0
25. Adam Saj SK IHC Panthers HavířovU8 8 8 1 9 17 12:00 0 2
26. Daniel Brynecký IHC Nový JičínU6 8 7 1 8 16 02:00 0 0
27. Martin Toman IHC Nový JičínU7 7 9 0 9 16 04:00 1 0
28. Martin Kryl HC BoskoviceO7 8 8 0 8 16 02:00 0 2
29. Jiří Pargač IHC KopřivniceU8 7 8 1 9 16 18:00 1 0
30. Tomáš Kojecký IHC Devils Zlín "B"O9 8 5 3 8 16 24:00 1 1
31. Tomáš Kakáč HC BoskoviceO9 7 8 1 9 16 10:00 2 2
32. Martin Andrýsek IHC Nový JičínO5 8 6 1 7 15 04:00 2 0
33. Rudolf Tluszczik SK IHC Panthers HavířovO7 6 7 2 9 15 22:00 0 1
34. Zdeněk Volčko HC TJ ŠternberkU8 9 4 2 6 15 06:00 2 0
35. David Vaštík SK IHC Panthers HavířovU8 8 6 1 7 15 06:00 0 0
36. Ondřej Sluštík IHC KopřivniceO8 7 7 1 8 15 04:00 0 0
37. Marek Antal HC BoskoviceU9 4 9 2 11 15 10:00 0 0
38. Michael Chvostek IHC Nový JičínU4 4 10 0 10 14 00:00 1 0
39. Michael Hlaváč IHC Devils Zlín "B"O5 8 6 0 6 14 06:00 0 2
40. Adam Drdla HC TJ ŠternberkU5 10 4 0 4 14 02:00 2 1
41. Antonín Janků IHC Eagles Olomouc "B"U8 10 4 0 4 14 14:00 1 0
42. Jakub Anděl HC TJ ŠternberkU8 3 7 4 11 14 16:00 2 0
43. Libor Vlašic HC Lvi BřeclavU9 6 8 0 8 14 20:00 1 0
44. Jakub Herman IHC Night Birds Přerov "B"U2 4 7 2 9 13 61:00 0 1
45. Michal Hlinka IHC KopřivniceU5 7 5 1 6 13 00:00 1 0
46. Lukáš Vinter IHC Eagles Olomouc "B"U8 10 3 0 3 13 02:00 1 1
47. Michal Maršálek SK IHC Panthers HavířovO8 5 4 4 8 13 06:00 1 0
48. Roman Branný SK IHC Panthers HavířovU8 7 4 1 5 12 06:00 1 1
49. Pavel Zedník IHC Nový JičínU8 5 6 1 7 12 26:00 2 0
50. Radim Lenkovič HC Lvi BřeclavU9 5 6 1 7 12 00:00 0 0