Statistiky hráčů soutěže Divize Střed

# jméno klubpoziceGPGAS1AS2ASPTSPIMPPGSHG
1. Ondřej Dospěl IHC LitomyšlU17 49 36 6 42 91 08:00 3 5
2. Pavel Kavalír IHC Outsiders PardubiceU17 48 27 5 32 80 08:00 7 1
3. Jakub Luštinec IHC Třebechovice pod OrebemU18 33 36 2 38 71 14:00 6 1
4. Jan Kubišta Střída Sport Pardubice "B"O17 30 29 10 39 69 02:00 3 1
5. Marek Kišš IHC Eagles ChrudimU14 32 25 9 34 66 14:00 3 1
6. Martin Sekera Střída Sport Pardubice "B"U16 23 36 7 43 66 08:00 2 3
7. Ondřej Šeda IHC LitomyšlU15 27 31 7 38 65 20:00 4 3
8. Jiří Šimoníček IHC Třebechovice pod OrebemU17 45 12 3 15 60 00:00 2 6
9. Tomáš Kolín IHC Dynamo PardubiceU18 33 23 3 26 59 52:00 4 2
10. Lukáš Andrejs IHC Dynamo PardubiceU18 42 13 4 17 59 38:00 6 0
11. Jan Krejza IHC LitomyšlO16 31 24 3 27 58 26:00 5 5
12. Martin Koudelka Střída Sport Pardubice "B"O15 25 26 6 32 57 14:00 1 0
13. Miroslav Šedý HC Spartak PoličkaU18 36 15 1 16 52 08:00 5 2
14. Jiří Provazník Střída Sport Pardubice "B"O18 24 18 9 27 51 04:00 3 2
15. Ondřej Šula IHC Outsiders PardubiceU14 34 13 3 16 50 16:00 4 2
16. Ondřej Heřman Střída Sport Pardubice "B"U14 34 11 4 15 49 06:00 2 3
17. Michal Kilčický IHC Outsiders PardubiceU16 25 16 7 23 48 20:00 5 3
18. Jiří Plch IHC Eagles ChrudimU14 24 21 2 23 47 16:00 5 0
19. Tomáš Bláha HC Stadion VrchlabíU14 27 18 0 18 45 06:00 3 2
20. Radim Voříšek IHC LitomyšlU17 22 11 10 21 43 36:00 3 3
21. Petr Vlček Mad Parrots Úhřetice "B"U12 31 8 2 10 41 40:00 4 2
22. Václav Novák IHC Eagles ChrudimO14 11 21 7 28 39 04:00 0 0
23. Michal Havel IHC Outsiders PardubiceU16 20 13 5 18 38 06:00 5 0
24. Tomáš Zadina ml. Střída Sport Pardubice "B"U16 20 11 6 17 37 16:00 2 1
25. Lukáš Krajíček HC Spartak PoličkaU17 22 12 3 15 37 14:00 0 1
26. Petr Chytráček HC Stadion VrchlabíO15 19 12 5 17 36 10:00 0 0
27. Marek Sýkora IHC Eagles ChrudimO16 21 10 5 15 36 78:00 3 2
28. David Komárek IHC Eagles ChrudimU16 21 12 3 15 36 20:00 1 0
29. Filip Nevečeřal IHC Eagles ChrudimO17 12 16 8 24 36 08:00 1 0
30. Vratislav Vápeník HC Spartak PoličkaU17 11 18 6 24 35 46:00 2 1
31. Filip Komárek IHC Eagles ChrudimU17 15 12 8 20 35 14:00 1 0
32. Jiří Drobný st. IHC LitomyšlO17 9 21 5 26 35 38:00 2 1
33. Bohdan Višňák IHC Třebechovice pod OrebemO15 15 16 3 19 34 04:00 3 0
34. František Tomášek IHC Třebechovice pod OrebemO18 2 22 10 32 34 44:00 2 0
35. Ondřej Dvořák IHC LitomyšlU16 20 10 3 13 33 16:00 1 0
36. Ondřej Vala IHC Outsiders PardubiceO17 7 17 9 26 33 12:00 1 0
37. Michal Bureš IHC Outsiders PardubiceU17 8 15 7 22 30 08:00 0 1
38. Michael Urban IHC Dynamo PardubiceO18 7 21 2 23 30 18:00 1 0
39. Jiří Drobný IHC LitomyšlU15 23 5 1 6 29 14:00 2 0
40. Dušan Vápeník HC Spartak PoličkaO16 15 11 3 14 29 08:00 1 0
41. Pavel Ludvík IHC Dynamo PardubiceU16 19 9 0 9 28 10:00 0 0
42. Tomáš Knížek IHC Třebechovice pod OrebemU13 13 12 1 13 26 08:00 2 1
43. Štěpán Dressler BK Nová PakaU18 23 3 0 3 26 06:00 3 0
44. Martin Střída Střída Sport Pardubice "B"O12 11 6 8 14 25 08:00 1 0
45. Petr Luštinec IHC Třebechovice pod OrebemO14 11 7 7 14 25 08:00 2 0
46. Lukáš Vlasák IHC Dynamo PardubiceU14 16 9 0 9 25 10:00 2 0
47. Radek Fischer IHC Outsiders PardubiceP7 12 10 2 12 24 06:00 0 0
48. Martin Svoboda HC Stadion VrchlabíO14 13 9 2 11 24 18:00 6 0
49. Martin Šindler IHC Dynamo PardubiceO18 12 8 4 12 24 14:00 1 0
50. Filip Stoklasa IHC LitomyšlU8 5 14 4 18 23 04:00 0 1