21.04.2013 | 14:00 | 1 | IHC Eagles Chrudim | HC Stadion Vrchlabí | 25:1 | |
21.04.2013 | 15:45 | 1 | Mad Parrots Úhřetice "B" | BK Nová Paka | 13:3 | |
21.04.2013 | 17:00 | 1 | Střída Sport Pardubice "B" | HC Spartak Polička | 21:2 | |
21.04.2013 | 17:00 | 10 | IHC Třebechovice pod Orebem | IHC Litomyšl | 11:7 | |
21.04.2013 | 17:30 | 1 | IHC Dynamo Pardubice | IHC Outsiders Pardubice | 7:15 | |
25.04.2013 | 18:00 | 2 | HC Stadion Vrchlabí | IHC Outsiders Pardubice | 4:12 | |
25.04.2013 | 18:00 | 2 | IHC Třebechovice pod Orebem | IHC Dynamo Pardubice | 5:7 | |
25.04.2013 | 18:00 | 2 | HC Spartak Polička | IHC Litomyšl | 4:13 | |
25.04.2013 | 18:00 | 2 | BK Nová Paka | Střída Sport Pardubice "B" | 2:20 | |
25.04.2013 | 18:00 | 2 | IHC Eagles Chrudim | Mad Parrots Úhřetice "B" | 8:5 | |
28.04.2013 | 14:00 | 3 | Mad Parrots Úhřetice "B" | HC Stadion Vrchlabí | 7:10 | |
28.04.2013 | 17:00 | 3 | IHC Litomyšl | BK Nová Paka | 25:1 | |
28.04.2013 | 18:45 | 3 | IHC Outsiders Pardubice | IHC Třebechovice pod Orebem | 7:9 | |
29.04.2013 | 15:45 | 3 | Střída Sport Pardubice "B" | IHC Eagles Chrudim | 7:8 SN | |
01.05.2013 | 15:45 | 4 | IHC Eagles Chrudim | IHC Litomyšl | 8:14 | |
01.05.2013 | 17:00 | 4 | HC Stadion Vrchlabí | IHC Třebechovice pod Orebem | 6:7 | |
01.05.2013 | 17:00 | 4 | HC Spartak Polička | IHC Outsiders Pardubice | 4:6 | |
01.05.2013 | 17:00 | 4 | BK Nová Paka | IHC Dynamo Pardubice | 5:14 | |
01.05.2013 | 17:30 | 4 | Mad Parrots Úhřetice "B" | Střída Sport Pardubice "B" | 2:5 | |
05.05.2013 | 15:45 | 5 | IHC Dynamo Pardubice | IHC Eagles Chrudim | 6:4 | |
05.05.2013 | 17:00 | 5 | Střída Sport Pardubice "B" | HC Stadion Vrchlabí | 16:9 | |
05.05.2013 | 17:00 | 5 | IHC Litomyšl | Mad Parrots Úhřetice "B" | 20:4 | |
05.05.2013 | 17:00 | 5 | IHC Třebechovice pod Orebem | HC Spartak Polička | 8:6 | |
05.05.2013 | 17:30 | 5 | IHC Outsiders Pardubice | BK Nová Paka | 16:3 | |
08.05.2013 | 18:00 | 6 | HC Stadion Vrchlabí | HC Spartak Polička | 8:13 | |
08.05.2013 | 18:00 | 6 | BK Nová Paka | IHC Třebechovice pod Orebem | 3:15 | |
08.05.2013 | 18:00 | 6 | IHC Eagles Chrudim | IHC Outsiders Pardubice | 2:7 | |
08.05.2013 | 18:00 | 6 | Střída Sport Pardubice "B" | IHC Litomyšl | 11:9 | |
08.05.2013 | 19:45 | 6 | Mad Parrots Úhřetice "B" | IHC Dynamo Pardubice | 4:8 | |
12.05.2013 | 15:45 | 7 | IHC Dynamo Pardubice | Střída Sport Pardubice "B" | 12:7 | |
12.05.2013 | 17:00 | 7 | IHC Litomyšl | HC Stadion Vrchlabí | 13:4 | |
12.05.2013 | 17:00 | 7 | IHC Třebechovice pod Orebem | IHC Eagles Chrudim | 4:15 | |
12.05.2013 | 17:30 | 7 | IHC Outsiders Pardubice | Mad Parrots Úhřetice "B" | 14:2 | |
16.05.2013 | 18:00 | 8 | HC Stadion Vrchlabí | BK Nová Paka | 4:2 | |
16.05.2013 | 18:00 | 8 | IHC Eagles Chrudim | HC Spartak Polička | 7:4 | |
16.05.2013 | 18:00 | 8 | Střída Sport Pardubice "B" | IHC Outsiders Pardubice | 14:5 | |
16.05.2013 | 18:00 | 8 | IHC Litomyšl | IHC Dynamo Pardubice | 9:4 | |
16.05.2013 | 19:45 | 8 | Mad Parrots Úhřetice "B" | IHC Třebechovice pod Orebem | 6:17 | |
19.05.2013 | 15:45 | 9 | IHC Dynamo Pardubice | HC Stadion Vrchlabí | 11:7 | |
19.05.2013 | 17:00 | 9 | HC Spartak Polička | Mad Parrots Úhřetice "B" | 7:5 | |
19.05.2013 | 17:00 | 9 | BK Nová Paka | IHC Eagles Chrudim | 5:9 | |
19.05.2013 | 17:30 | 9 | IHC Outsiders Pardubice | IHC Litomyšl | 9:5 | |
21.05.2013 | 17:00 | 7 | HC Spartak Polička | BK Nová Paka | 8:5 | |
23.05.2013 | 18:00 | 1 | IHC Litomyšl | IHC Třebechovice pod Orebem | 4:7 | |
23.05.2013 | 18:00 | 10 | BK Nová Paka | Mad Parrots Úhřetice "B" | 6:4 | |
23.05.2013 | 18:00 | 10 | HC Spartak Polička | Střída Sport Pardubice "B" | 6:9 | |
23.05.2013 | 18:00 | 10 | IHC Outsiders Pardubice | IHC Dynamo Pardubice | 4:9 | |
26.05.2013 | 14:00 | 11 | IHC Outsiders Pardubice | HC Stadion Vrchlabí | 23:3 | |
26.05.2013 | 15:45 | 11 | IHC Dynamo Pardubice | IHC Třebechovice pod Orebem | 5:9 | |
26.05.2013 | 17:00 | 11 | IHC Litomyšl | HC Spartak Polička | 14:11 | |
26.05.2013 | 17:00 | 11 | Střída Sport Pardubice "B" | BK Nová Paka | 14:6 | |
26.05.2013 | 17:30 | 11 | Mad Parrots Úhřetice "B" | IHC Eagles Chrudim | 0:5 | |
29.05.2013 | 19:15 | 4 | IHC Dynamo Pardubice | HC Spartak Polička | 8:4 | |
30.05.2013 | 18:00 | 12 | HC Stadion Vrchlabí | Mad Parrots Úhřetice "B" | 5:4 | |
30.05.2013 | 18:00 | 12 | IHC Eagles Chrudim | Střída Sport Pardubice "B" | 5:10 | |
30.05.2013 | 18:00 | 12 | BK Nová Paka | IHC Litomyšl | 7:10 | |
30.05.2013 | 18:00 | 12 | HC Spartak Polička | IHC Dynamo Pardubice | 9:8 | |
30.05.2013 | 18:00 | 12 | IHC Třebechovice pod Orebem | IHC Outsiders Pardubice | 10:8 | |
31.05.2013 | 18:00 | 10 | HC Stadion Vrchlabí | IHC Eagles Chrudim | 9:3 | |
02.06.2013 | 15:45 | 13 | IHC Outsiders Pardubice | HC Spartak Polička | 7:13 | |
02.06.2013 | 17:00 | 13 | IHC Třebechovice pod Orebem | HC Stadion Vrchlabí | 8:7 | |
02.06.2013 | 17:30 | 13 | IHC Dynamo Pardubice | BK Nová Paka | 8:5 | |
02.06.2013 | 18:00 | 13 | IHC Litomyšl | IHC Eagles Chrudim | 7:14 | |
02.06.2013 | 18:00 | 13 | Střída Sport Pardubice "B" | Mad Parrots Úhřetice "B" | 16:6 | |
06.06.2013 | 18:00 | 14 | HC Stadion Vrchlabí | Střída Sport Pardubice "B" | 3:18 | |
06.06.2013 | 18:00 | 14 | Mad Parrots Úhřetice "B" | IHC Litomyšl | 11:12 SN | |
06.06.2013 | 18:00 | 14 | BK Nová Paka | IHC Outsiders Pardubice | 3:10 | |
06.06.2013 | 18:00 | 14 | HC Spartak Polička | IHC Třebechovice pod Orebem | 7:6 SN | |
06.06.2013 | 19:45 | 14 | IHC Eagles Chrudim | IHC Dynamo Pardubice | 8:4 | |
09.06.2013 | 15:45 | 15 | IHC Outsiders Pardubice | IHC Eagles Chrudim | 6:9 | |
09.06.2013 | 17:00 | 15 | HC Spartak Polička | HC Stadion Vrchlabí | 7:8 | |
09.06.2013 | 17:00 | 15 | IHC Třebechovice pod Orebem | BK Nová Paka | 11:7 | |
09.06.2013 | 17:00 | 15 | IHC Litomyšl | Střída Sport Pardubice "B" | 14:7 | |
09.06.2013 | 17:30 | 15 | IHC Dynamo Pardubice | Mad Parrots Úhřetice "B" | 9:3 | |
11.06.2013 | 18:00 | 9 | IHC Třebechovice pod Orebem | Střída Sport Pardubice "B" | 6:8 | |
13.06.2013 | 18:00 | 16 | HC Stadion Vrchlabí | IHC Litomyšl | 9:7 | |
13.06.2013 | 18:00 | 16 | Střída Sport Pardubice "B" | IHC Dynamo Pardubice | 0:5 | |
13.06.2013 | 18:00 | 16 | Mad Parrots Úhřetice "B" | IHC Outsiders Pardubice | 9:12 | |
13.06.2013 | 18:00 | 16 | BK Nová Paka | HC Spartak Polička | 2:12 | |
13.06.2013 | 19:45 | 16 | IHC Eagles Chrudim | IHC Třebechovice pod Orebem | 5:7 | |
16.06.2013 | 15:45 | 17 | IHC Outsiders Pardubice | Střída Sport Pardubice "B" | 9:8 SN | |
16.06.2013 | 17:00 | 17 | BK Nová Paka | HC Stadion Vrchlabí | 6:7 | |
16.06.2013 | 17:00 | 17 | HC Spartak Polička | IHC Eagles Chrudim | 9:2 | |
16.06.2013 | 17:00 | 17 | IHC Třebechovice pod Orebem | Mad Parrots Úhřetice "B" | 19:2 | |
16.06.2013 | 17:30 | 17 | IHC Dynamo Pardubice | IHC Litomyšl | 10:12 | |
20.06.2013 | 18:00 | 18 | HC Stadion Vrchlabí | IHC Dynamo Pardubice | 6:12 | |
20.06.2013 | 18:00 | 18 | IHC Litomyšl | IHC Outsiders Pardubice | 12:11 P | |
20.06.2013 | 18:00 | 18 | Střída Sport Pardubice "B" | IHC Třebechovice pod Orebem | 6:5 | |
20.06.2013 | 18:00 | 18 | IHC Eagles Chrudim | BK Nová Paka | 21:2 | |
20.06.2013 | 19:45 | 18 | Mad Parrots Úhřetice "B" | HC Spartak Polička | 4:12 | |