1. |
Miroslav Šotola |
IHC Třebechovice pod Orebem | O | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
2. |
Petr Pilař |
BK Nová Paka | O | 1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
3. |
Milan Rabas |
IHC Outsiders Pardubice | U | 1 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
00:00 |
2 |
0 |
4. |
Zdeněk Pekárek |
Mad Parrots Úhřetice "B" | U | 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
5. |
Petr Mocek |
IHC Dynamo Pardubice | O | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
6. |
Ondřej Chudý |
IHC Třebechovice pod Orebem | O | 1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
7. |
Ondřej Polák |
Mad Parrots Úhřetice "B" | U | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
8. |
Radek Bernard |
BK Nová Paka | U | 1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
9. |
Tomáš Tegel |
BK Nová Paka | O | 2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
02:00 |
0 |
0 |
10. |
Jiří Malinský |
Střída Sport Pardubice "B" | O | 2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
11. |
Daniel Palaščák |
IHC Dynamo Pardubice | U | 2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
32:00 |
0 |
0 |
12. |
Vojtěch Plecháč |
BK Nová Paka | O | 2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
13. |
Radek Musil |
IHC Eagles Chrudim | U | 2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
14. |
Patrik Slavík |
HC Spartak Polička | U | 2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
15. |
David Vacek |
IHC Outsiders Pardubice | U | 2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
16. |
Sabina Heroutová |
BK Nová Paka | U | 2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
02:00 |
0 |
0 |
17. |
Tomáš Píša |
Střída Sport Pardubice "B" | O | 2 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
18. |
Tadeáš Resler |
Mad Parrots Úhřetice "B" | U | 2 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
02:00 |
0 |
0 |
19. |
Josef Hejtmánek |
HC Spartak Polička | O | 2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
20. |
Daniel Šebek |
IHC Třebechovice pod Orebem | U | 3 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
04:00 |
0 |
0 |
21. |
Zdeněk Joudal |
Střída Sport Pardubice "B" | U | 3 |
4 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
9 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
22. |
Tomáš Pavlíček |
Mad Parrots Úhřetice "B" | U | 3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
23. |
Radim Skalník |
IHC Litomyšl | U | 3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
24. |
Václav Dostál |
Mad Parrots Úhřetice "B" | P | 3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
04:00 |
0 |
0 |
25. |
Petr Plecháč |
BK Nová Paka | U | 3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
26. |
Ondřej Poul |
Mad Parrots Úhřetice "B" | O | 4 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
02:00 |
0 |
0 |
27. |
Pavel Zázvorka |
HC Stadion Vrchlabí | P | 4 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
28. |
Filip Bukač |
Mad Parrots Úhřetice "B" | O | 4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
04:00 |
1 |
0 |
29. |
Petr Hemský |
Střída Sport Pardubice "B" | U | 4 |
9 |
9 |
0 |
9 |
18 |
00:00 |
0 |
1 |
30. |
Marek Jankovský |
IHC Litomyšl | U | 5 |
1 |
6 |
1 |
7 |
8 |
04:00 |
0 |
0 |
31. |
Jan Peška |
IHC Litomyšl | U | 5 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
12 |
00:00 |
1 |
0 |
32. |
Stanislav Paseka |
IHC Outsiders Pardubice | O | 5 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
06:00 |
0 |
0 |
33. |
Tomáš Vondráček |
IHC Dynamo Pardubice | O | 5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
34. |
Jiří Junek |
HC Stadion Vrchlabí | U | 5 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
9 |
08:00 |
1 |
0 |
35. |
Tomáš Nádvorník |
BK Nová Paka | U | 5 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
06:00 |
0 |
0 |
36. |
Jan Turčáni |
IHC Eagles Chrudim | U | 5 |
8 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
12 |
02:00 |
1 |
0 |
37. |
Radek Pour |
BK Nová Paka | O | 6 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
06:00 |
0 |
0 |
38. |
Jan Kulhánek |
Mad Parrots Úhřetice "B" | O | 6 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
02:00 |
0 |
0 |
39. |
Radek Fischer |
IHC Outsiders Pardubice | P | 7 |
12 |
10 |
2 |
12 |
24 |
06:00 |
0 |
0 |
40. |
Jakub Horák |
Mad Parrots Úhřetice "B" | U | 7 |
7 |
6 |
1 |
7 |
14 |
35:00 |
0 |
0 |
41. |
Tomáš Oppelt |
HC Stadion Vrchlabí | U | 7 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
10 |
02:00 |
0 |
1 |
42. |
Libor Půlpán |
Mad Parrots Úhřetice "B" | O | 7 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
12:00 |
1 |
0 |
43. |
Filip Stoklasa |
IHC Litomyšl | U | 8 |
5 |
14 |
4 |
18 |
23 |
04:00 |
0 |
1 |
44. |
Martin Šťastný |
Mad Parrots Úhřetice "B" | O | 8 |
3 |
6 |
1 |
7 |
10 |
06:00 |
1 |
0 |
45. |
Aleš Půlpán |
Mad Parrots Úhřetice "B" | O | 8 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
6 |
46:00 |
0 |
0 |
46. |
Miroslav Resler |
Mad Parrots Úhřetice "B" | O | 8 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
8 |
08:00 |
0 |
0 |
47. |
Martin Mach |
HC Spartak Polička | O | 8 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
7 |
20:00 |
0 |
0 |
48. |
Petr Úlehla |
Střída Sport Pardubice "B" | U | 9 |
9 |
9 |
2 |
11 |
20 |
08:00 |
0 |
0 |
49. |
Lukáš Vašátko |
HC Spartak Polička | U | 9 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
06:00 |
1 |
0 |
50. |
Vladimír Kostka |
IHC Třebechovice pod Orebem | O | 9 |
7 |
5 |
2 |
7 |
14 |
40:00 |
2 |
0 |