1. |
Martin Sekera |
Střída Sport Pardubice "B" | U | 16 |
23 |
36 |
7 |
43 |
66 |
08:00 |
2 |
3 |
2. |
Ondřej Dospěl |
IHC Litomyšl | U | 17 |
49 |
36 |
6 |
42 |
91 |
08:00 |
3 |
5 |
3. |
Jan Kubišta |
Střída Sport Pardubice "B" | O | 17 |
30 |
29 |
10 |
39 |
69 |
02:00 |
3 |
1 |
4. |
Ondřej Šeda |
IHC Litomyšl | U | 15 |
27 |
31 |
7 |
38 |
65 |
20:00 |
4 |
3 |
5. |
Jakub Luštinec |
IHC Třebechovice pod Orebem | U | 18 |
33 |
36 |
2 |
38 |
71 |
14:00 |
6 |
1 |
6. |
Marek Kišš |
IHC Eagles Chrudim | U | 14 |
32 |
25 |
9 |
34 |
66 |
14:00 |
3 |
1 |
7. |
Martin Koudelka |
Střída Sport Pardubice "B" | O | 15 |
25 |
26 |
6 |
32 |
57 |
14:00 |
1 |
0 |
8. |
Pavel Kavalír |
IHC Outsiders Pardubice | U | 17 |
48 |
27 |
5 |
32 |
80 |
08:00 |
7 |
1 |
9. |
František Tomášek |
IHC Třebechovice pod Orebem | O | 18 |
2 |
22 |
10 |
32 |
34 |
44:00 |
2 |
0 |
10. |
Václav Novák |
IHC Eagles Chrudim | O | 14 |
11 |
21 |
7 |
28 |
39 |
04:00 |
0 |
0 |
11. |
Jan Krejza |
IHC Litomyšl | O | 16 |
31 |
24 |
3 |
27 |
58 |
26:00 |
5 |
5 |
12. |
Jiří Provazník |
Střída Sport Pardubice "B" | O | 18 |
24 |
18 |
9 |
27 |
51 |
04:00 |
3 |
2 |
13. |
Ondřej Vala |
IHC Outsiders Pardubice | O | 17 |
7 |
17 |
9 |
26 |
33 |
12:00 |
1 |
0 |
14. |
Jiří Drobný st. |
IHC Litomyšl | O | 17 |
9 |
21 |
5 |
26 |
35 |
38:00 |
2 |
1 |
15. |
Tomáš Kolín |
IHC Dynamo Pardubice | U | 18 |
33 |
23 |
3 |
26 |
59 |
52:00 |
4 |
2 |
16. |
Filip Nevečeřal |
IHC Eagles Chrudim | O | 17 |
12 |
16 |
8 |
24 |
36 |
08:00 |
1 |
0 |
17. |
Vratislav Vápeník |
HC Spartak Polička | O | 17 |
11 |
18 |
6 |
24 |
35 |
46:00 |
2 |
1 |
18. |
Jiří Plch |
IHC Eagles Chrudim | U | 14 |
24 |
21 |
2 |
23 |
47 |
16:00 |
5 |
0 |
19. |
Michal Kilčický |
IHC Outsiders Pardubice | U | 16 |
25 |
16 |
7 |
23 |
48 |
20:00 |
5 |
3 |
20. |
Michael Urban |
IHC Dynamo Pardubice | O | 18 |
7 |
21 |
2 |
23 |
30 |
18:00 |
1 |
0 |
21. |
Michal Bureš |
IHC Outsiders Pardubice | U | 17 |
8 |
15 |
7 |
22 |
30 |
08:00 |
0 |
1 |
22. |
Radim Voříšek |
IHC Litomyšl | U | 17 |
22 |
11 |
10 |
21 |
43 |
36:00 |
3 |
3 |
23. |
Filip Komárek |
IHC Eagles Chrudim | O | 17 |
15 |
12 |
8 |
20 |
35 |
14:00 |
1 |
0 |
24. |
Bohdan Višňák |
IHC Třebechovice pod Orebem | O | 15 |
15 |
16 |
3 |
19 |
34 |
04:00 |
3 |
0 |
25. |
Filip Stoklasa |
IHC Litomyšl | U | 8 |
5 |
14 |
4 |
18 |
23 |
04:00 |
0 |
1 |
26. |
Tomáš Bláha |
HC Stadion Vrchlabí | U | 14 |
27 |
18 |
0 |
18 |
45 |
06:00 |
3 |
2 |
27. |
Michal Havel |
IHC Outsiders Pardubice | U | 16 |
20 |
13 |
5 |
18 |
38 |
06:00 |
5 |
0 |
28. |
Petr Chytráček |
HC Stadion Vrchlabí | O | 15 |
19 |
12 |
5 |
17 |
36 |
10:00 |
0 |
0 |
29. |
Tomáš Zadina ml. |
Střída Sport Pardubice "B" | U | 16 |
20 |
11 |
6 |
17 |
37 |
16:00 |
2 |
1 |
30. |
Josef Hron |
HC Spartak Polička | O | 16 |
5 |
16 |
1 |
17 |
22 |
06:00 |
0 |
0 |
31. |
Marek Novotný |
IHC Dynamo Pardubice | O | 17 |
5 |
14 |
3 |
17 |
22 |
18:00 |
0 |
1 |
32. |
Lukáš Andrejs |
IHC Dynamo Pardubice | O | 18 |
42 |
13 |
4 |
17 |
59 |
38:00 |
6 |
0 |
33. |
Ondřej Šula |
IHC Outsiders Pardubice | U | 14 |
34 |
13 |
3 |
16 |
50 |
16:00 |
4 |
2 |
34. |
Vladimír Šedý |
HC Spartak Polička | U | 18 |
36 |
15 |
1 |
16 |
52 |
08:00 |
5 |
2 |
35. |
Ondřej Heřman |
Střída Sport Pardubice "B" | U | 14 |
34 |
11 |
4 |
15 |
49 |
06:00 |
2 |
3 |
36. |
David Komárek |
IHC Eagles Chrudim | U | 16 |
21 |
12 |
3 |
15 |
36 |
20:00 |
1 |
0 |
37. |
Marek Sýkora |
IHC Eagles Chrudim | O | 16 |
21 |
10 |
5 |
15 |
36 |
78:00 |
3 |
2 |
38. |
Jiří Šimoníček |
IHC Třebechovice pod Orebem | U | 17 |
45 |
12 |
3 |
15 |
60 |
00:00 |
2 |
6 |
39. |
Lukáš Krajíček |
HC Spartak Polička | U | 17 |
22 |
12 |
3 |
15 |
37 |
14:00 |
0 |
1 |
40. |
Martin Střída |
Střída Sport Pardubice "B" | O | 12 |
11 |
6 |
8 |
14 |
25 |
08:00 |
1 |
0 |
41. |
Petr Luštinec |
IHC Třebechovice pod Orebem | O | 14 |
11 |
7 |
7 |
14 |
25 |
08:00 |
2 |
0 |
42. |
Dušan Vápeník |
HC Spartak Polička | O | 16 |
15 |
11 |
3 |
14 |
29 |
08:00 |
1 |
0 |
43. |
Ján Bendík |
HC Stadion Vrchlabí | O | 10 |
5 |
10 |
3 |
13 |
18 |
18:00 |
0 |
0 |
44. |
Tomáš Knížek |
IHC Třebechovice pod Orebem | U | 13 |
13 |
12 |
1 |
13 |
26 |
08:00 |
2 |
1 |
45. |
Roman Anděl |
IHC Dynamo Pardubice | O | 14 |
5 |
11 |
2 |
13 |
18 |
06:00 |
2 |
0 |
46. |
Jakub Plíhal |
IHC Třebechovice pod Orebem | U | 15 |
7 |
9 |
4 |
13 |
20 |
06:00 |
1 |
0 |
47. |
Ondřej Dvořák |
IHC Litomyšl | U | 16 |
20 |
10 |
3 |
13 |
33 |
16:00 |
1 |
0 |
48. |
Radek Fischer |
IHC Outsiders Pardubice | P | 7 |
12 |
10 |
2 |
12 |
24 |
06:00 |
0 |
0 |
49. |
Pavel Biegl |
HC Stadion Vrchlabí | U | 15 |
10 |
9 |
3 |
12 |
22 |
06:00 |
0 |
0 |
50. |
Martin Šindler |
IHC Dynamo Pardubice | O | 18 |
12 |
8 |
4 |
12 |
24 |
14:00 |
1 |
0 |