Statistiky hráčů soutěže Stilmat extraliga inline hokeje 2018
# | jméno | klub | pozice | GP | G | AS1 | AS2 | AS | PTS | PIM | PPG | SHG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Petr Kafka | IHC Prague Rats | U | 11 | 34 | 26 | 11 | 37 | 71 | 00:00 | 2 | 3 |
2. | Daniel Gazda | IHC Uherský Brod | O | 11 | 25 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 36 | 06:00 | 2 | 1 |
3. | Tomáš Rubeš | IHC Prague Rats | U | 11 | 23 | 21 | 13 | 34 | 57 | 03:00 | 1 | 0 |
4. | Pavel Mrňa | SK Černošice | O | 10 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 34 | 13:30 | 3 | 1 |
5. | Petr Šinágl | IHC Prague Rats | U | 9 | 18 | 24 | 10 | 34 | 52 | 00:00 | 1 | 1 |
6. | Martin Matějček | IHC Roller Storm Praha | U | 9 | 16 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 21 | 00:00 | 2 | 0 |
7. | Zdeněk Petráš | IHC Roller Storm Praha | U | 11 | 15 | 16 | 2 | 18 | 33 | 13:30 | 1 | 0 |
8. | Filip Kuťák | ILHK Hradec Králové | U | 8 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 27 | 00:00 | 1 | 0 |
9. | Daniel Voženílek | ILHK Hradec Králové | U | 11 | 13 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 27 | 04:30 | 1 | 2 |
10. | Jiří Drobný | Mission Roller Brno | U | 7 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
11. | Aleš Jergl | IHC Night Birds Přerov | U | 8 | 11 | 12 | 2 | 14 | 25 | 01:30 | 2 | 0 |
12. | Václav Krudenc | SK Černošice | U | 10 | 11 | 13 | 4 | 17 | 28 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
13. | Dominik Bílek | IHC Roller Storm Praha | O | 11 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 12:00 | 1 | 0 |
14. | Ondřej Kovařčík | IHC Nový Jičín | U | 7 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 20 | 00:00 | 2 | 0 |
15. | Jan Dufek | Mission Roller Brno | U | 8 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 16 | 06:00 | 2 | 0 |
16. | Vladimír Váňa | IHC Devils Zlín | O | 8 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 00:00 | 1 | 0 |
17. | Tomáš Sršeň | IHC Eagles Olomouc | U | 8 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 17:30 | 0 | 1 |
18. | David Roupec | IHC Eagles Olomouc | O | 8 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 15 | 03:00 | 1 | 0 |
19. | Adam Kubík | IHC Čerti Kladno | U | 8 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 18 | 00:00 | 1 | 1 |
20. | Mikuláš Zbořil | IHC Night Birds Přerov | O | 9 | 10 | 12 | 1 | 13 | 23 | 03:00 | 2 | 0 |
21. | Jan Mikulec | IHC Uherský Brod | U | 9 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 17 | 03:00 | 2 | 0 |
22. | Jakub Čuřík | IHC Eagles Olomouc | U | 10 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 18 | 06:00 | 1 | 2 |
23. | Michael Chvostek | IHC Nový Jičín | U | 10 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 20 | 01:30 | 2 | 1 |
24. | Robin Malý | SK Černošice | O | 11 | 10 | 12 | 9 | 21 | 31 | 16:00 | 2 | 0 |
25. | Tomáš Zdráhal | IHC Night Birds Přerov | U | 11 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
26. | Jiří Karafiát | IHC Devils Zlín | U | 11 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 21 | 04:30 | 0 | 0 |
27. | Pavel Hanák | IHC Night Birds Přerov | U | 7 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 16 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
28. | Michal Gago | IHC Devils Zlín | U | 8 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 16 | 04:30 | 3 | 0 |
29. | Adam Flok | IHC Nový Jičín | U | 9 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
30. | Jakub Strnad | IHC Čerti Kladno | U | 6 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 25 | 04:30 | 1 | 0 |
31. | Jan Švejda | IHC Roller Storm Praha | U | 7 | 8 | 12 | 1 | 13 | 21 | 13:00 | 1 | 1 |
32. | David Hrazdira | IHC Devils Zlín | O | 11 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 18 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
33. | Radim Budil | IHC Uherský Brod | U | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 01:30 | 0 | 1 |
34. | Aleš Půlpán | ILHK Hradec Králové | U | 11 | 8 | 11 | 5 | 16 | 24 | 07:30 | 0 | 1 |
35. | Karel Plášek | IHC Night Birds Přerov | U | 5 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 00:00 | 1 | 0 |
36. | Michal Šimo | IHC Eagles Olomouc | U | 5 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 16 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
37. | Tadeáš Král | HC Boskovice | U | 6 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 04:30 | 0 | 0 |
38. | Martin Tvrzník | IHC Prague Rats | O | 9 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 07:30 | 0 | 1 |
39. | Jan Zahradníček | IHC Nový Jičín | O | 11 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 09:00 | 0 | 0 |
40. | Tomáš Libovický | IHC Čerti Kladno | O | 11 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
41. | Pavel Handl | IHC Eagles Olomouc | U | 11 | 7 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 22 | 01:30 | 1 | 0 |
42. | Jakub Cik | IHC Eagles Olomouc | O | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 00:00 | 1 | 0 |
43. | Zdeněk Kubica | Mission Roller Brno | O | 4 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 00:00 | 1 | 0 |
44. | Jakub Bernad | IHC Prague Rats | O | 5 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 00:00 | 0 | 1 |
45. | Ondřej Lechner | IHC Prague Rats | O | 8 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
46. | Richard Kobylík | IHC Devils Zlín | O | 8 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 14 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
47. | Jiří Kalla | IHC Čerti Kladno | U | 8 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 01:30 | 1 | 0 |
48. | Martin Gremlica | IHC Night Birds Přerov | O | 9 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 26:00 | 1 | 0 |
49. | Roman Skácel | Mission Roller Brno | U | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
50. | Matěj Poul | ILHK Hradec Králové | U | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 04:30 | 0 | 0 |