Statistiky hráčů soutěže Stilmat extraliga inline hokeje 2018
# | jméno | klub | pozice | GP | G | AS1 | AS2 | AS | PTS | PIM | PPG | SHG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jaroslav Adolf | IHC Eagles Olomouc | P | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
2. | Marek Antal | HC Boskovice | U | 11 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 04:30 | 1 | 0 |
3. | Patrik Balcar | IHC Čerti Kladno | O | 11 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 14 | 04:30 | 0 | 0 |
4. | Jan Bartko | IHC Nový Jičín | U | 8 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 16 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
5. | Tomáš Běhula | IHC Čerti Kladno | O | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
6. | Miroslav Berka | HC Boskovice | U | 6 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
7. | David Bernad | IHC Prague Rats | O | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
8. | Jakub Bernad | IHC Prague Rats | O | 5 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 00:00 | 0 | 1 |
9. | Lukáš Bezděk | ILHK Hradec Králové | O | 5 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 9 | 13 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
10. | Dominik Bílek | IHC Roller Storm Praha | O | 11 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 12:00 | 1 | 0 |
11. | Filip Bílek | IHC Roller Storm Praha | O | 10 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 04:30 | 0 | 0 |
12. | Baptiste Boitard | IHC Eagles Olomouc | U | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 00:00 | 2 | 0 |
13. | Jiří Brandejský | IHC Prague Rats | O | 8 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
14. | Tomáš Brejcha | SK Černošice | U | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 01:30 | 1 | 0 |
15. | Tomáš Brém | IHC Čerti Kladno | O | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 04:30 | 0 | 0 |
16. | Tomáš Březina | IHC Čerti Kladno | U | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
17. | Michal Brzobohatý | Mission Roller Brno | U | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
18. | Radim Budil | IHC Uherský Brod | U | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 01:30 | 0 | 1 |
19. | Nicolas Bureš | ILHK Hradec Králové | O | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 13:00 | 0 | 0 |
20. | Daniel Čech | SK Černošice | O | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
21. | Jakub Černocký | IHC Eagles Olomouc | O | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 01:30 | 1 | 0 |
22. | Kevin Chazalon | IHC Eagles Olomouc | U | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
23. | Walter Christl | SK Černošice | O | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
24. | Vít Christov | IHC Nový Jičín | U | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
25. | Michael Chvostek | IHC Nový Jičín | U | 10 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 20 | 01:30 | 2 | 1 |
26. | Jakub Cik | IHC Eagles Olomouc | O | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 00:00 | 1 | 0 |
27. | Lukáš Cik | IHC Eagles Olomouc | O | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
28. | Jakub Čuřík | IHC Eagles Olomouc | U | 10 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 18 | 06:00 | 1 | 2 |
29. | Adam Daron | IHC Nový Jičín | U | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
30. | Petr Dětský | IHC Nový Jičín | O | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
31. | Marek Ditrich | IHC Night Birds Přerov | O | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 04:30 | 0 | 0 |
32. | Jiří Dostál | IHC Roller Storm Praha | U | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 05:30 | 0 | 0 |
33. | Jiří Drobný | Mission Roller Brno | U | 7 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
34. | Jan Dufek | Mission Roller Brno | O | 8 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 16 | 06:00 | 2 | 0 |
35. | Dominik Dušek | IHC Roller Storm Praha | U | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
36. | Jakub Ferenc | IHC Night Birds Přerov | O | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
37. | Martin Ferenc | IHC Night Birds Přerov | O | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 04:30 | 0 | 0 |
38. | Martin Fiala | IHC Prague Rats | U | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
39. | Adam Flok | IHC Nový Jičín | U | 9 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
40. | Roman Formánek | SK Černošice | U | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 04:30 | 0 | 0 |
41. | Dominik Frodl | IHC Roller Storm Praha | U | 7 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
42. | Jakub Frodl | IHC Roller Storm Praha | O | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 00:00 | 1 | 0 |
43. | Michal Gago | IHC Devils Zlín | U | 8 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 16 | 04:30 | 3 | 0 |
44. | Martin Galetka | IHC Night Birds Přerov | U | 11 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 01:30 | 0 | 1 |
45. | Daniel Gazda | IHC Uherský Brod | O | 11 | 25 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 36 | 06:00 | 2 | 1 |
46. | Robin Gebauer | IHC Nový Jičín | U | 9 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
47. | Jiří Goiš | IHC Devils Zlín | U | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 03:00 | 2 | 0 |
48. | Martin Gremlica | IHC Night Birds Přerov | O | 9 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 26:00 | 1 | 0 |
49. | Marek Haloda | IHC Uherský Brod | O | 11 | 6 | 13 | 5 | 18 | 24 | 01:30 | 0 | 1 |
50. | Pavel Hanák | IHC Night Birds Přerov | U | 7 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 16 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |