Zápasy Stilmat extraliga inline hokeje 2018

Datum Čas Kolo Domácí Hosté
05.05.201812:001IHC Devils ZlínIHC Roller Storm Praha8:9 P
05.05.201812:001IHC Uherský Brod IHC Prague Rats6:9
05.05.201812:001IHC Night Birds PřerovHC Boskovice4:1
05.05.201812:001IHC Eagles OlomoucMission Roller Brno6:3
05.05.201812:001ILHK Hradec KrálovéSK Černošice6:3
05.05.201816:001IHC Devils ZlínIHC Prague Rats4:13
05.05.201816:001IHC Uherský Brod IHC Roller Storm Praha2:7
05.05.201816:001IHC Night Birds PřerovMission Roller Brno6:5
05.05.201816:001IHC Eagles OlomoucHC Boskovice9:4
05.05.201816:001IHC Nový JičínIHC Čerti Kladno7:1
06.05.201812:002IHC Devils ZlínSK Černošice8:6
06.05.201812:002ILHK Hradec KrálovéIHC Prague Rats4:13
06.05.201812:002IHC Nový JičínHC Boskovice10:3
06.05.201812:002IHC Night Birds PřerovIHC Čerti Kladno16:6
06.05.201815:002ILHK Hradec KrálovéIHC Roller Storm Praha4:7
06.05.201815:002IHC Nový JičínMission Roller Brno12:3
06.05.201816:002IHC Uherský Brod SK Černošice9:6
06.05.201816:002IHC Eagles OlomoucIHC Čerti Kladno3:8
08.05.201812:003IHC Roller Storm PrahaIHC Eagles Olomouc8:5
08.05.201814:003IHC Prague RatsIHC Eagles Olomouc7:6
12.05.201811:004IHC Nový JičínIHC Devils Zlín6:5 SN
12.05.201811:004IHC Night Birds PřerovIHC Uherský Brod 6:9
12.05.201812:004HC BoskoviceIHC Prague Rats5:14
12.05.201812:004Mission Roller BrnoIHC Roller Storm Praha6:8
12.05.201812:004IHC Čerti KladnoSK Černošice9:4
12.05.201812:004IHC Eagles OlomoucILHK Hradec Králové4:6
12.05.201815:004IHC Nový JičínIHC Uherský Brod 5:4
12.05.201815:004IHC Night Birds PřerovIHC Devils Zlín4:6
12.05.201816:004HC BoskoviceIHC Roller Storm Praha4:7
12.05.201816:004Mission Roller BrnoIHC Prague Rats2:9
19.05.201812:005HC BoskoviceMission Roller Brno2:4
19.05.201812:005IHC Devils ZlínILHK Hradec Králové7:3
19.05.201812:005IHC Uherský Brod IHC Eagles Olomouc4:2
19.05.201815:005IHC Devils ZlínIHC Eagles Olomouc6:10
19.05.201815:005IHC Uherský Brod ILHK Hradec Králové6:7
20.05.201812:006IHC Prague RatsIHC Čerti Kladno11:1
20.05.201814:006IHC Roller Storm PrahaIHC Čerti Kladno10:3
20.05.201816:006IHC Prague RatsSK Černošice18:10
20.05.201818:006IHC Roller Storm PrahaSK Černošice2:6
20.05.201818:006IHC Nový JičínIHC Night Birds Přerov4:5 P
26.05.201812:007HC BoskoviceIHC Devils Zlín-:-
26.05.201812:007Mission Roller BrnoIHC Uherský Brod -:-
26.05.201812:007IHC Čerti KladnoILHK Hradec Králové-:-
26.05.201816:007IHC Roller Storm PrahaIHC Night Birds Přerov-:-
26.05.201816:007HC BoskoviceIHC Uherský Brod -:-
26.05.201816:007Mission Roller BrnoIHC Devils Zlín-:-
26.05.201816:007SK ČernošiceIHC Nový Jičín-:-
26.05.201818:007IHC Prague RatsIHC Night Birds Přerov-:-
27.05.201812:008HC BoskoviceILHK Hradec Králové-:-
27.05.201812:008IHC Čerti KladnoIHC Devils Zlín-:-
27.05.201812:008IHC Roller Storm PrahaIHC Nový Jičín-:-
27.05.201812:008SK ČernošiceIHC Night Birds Přerov-:-
27.05.201815:008IHC Čerti KladnoIHC Uherský Brod -:-
27.05.201815:008SK ČernošiceIHC Eagles Olomouc-:-
27.05.201815:008IHC Prague RatsIHC Nový Jičín-:-
27.05.201816:008Mission Roller BrnoILHK Hradec Králové-:-
27.05.201817:008IHC Prague RatsIHC Roller Storm Praha-:-
02.06.201812:009IHC Čerti KladnoMission Roller Brno-:-
02.06.201812:009SK ČernošiceHC Boskovice-:-
02.06.201812:009IHC Eagles OlomoucIHC Nový Jičín-:-
02.06.201812:009ILHK Hradec KrálovéIHC Night Birds Přerov-:-
02.06.201812:009IHC Devils ZlínIHC Uherský Brod -:-
02.06.201816:009IHC Čerti KladnoHC Boskovice-:-
02.06.201816:009SK ČernošiceMission Roller Brno-:-
02.06.201817:009IHC Eagles OlomoucIHC Night Birds Přerov-:-
02.06.201817:009ILHK Hradec KrálovéIHC Nový Jičín-:-