Statistiky hráčů soutěže Stilmat extraliga inline hokeje 2017
# | jméno | klub | pozice | GP | G | AS1 | AS2 | AS | PTS | PIM | PPG | SHG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lukáš Cik | IHC Tempish Olomouc | O | 11 | 15 | 17 | 5 | 22 | 37 | 03:00 | 0 | 2 |
2. | Martin Tvrzník | IHC Berounští Medvědi | O | 11 | 10 | 14 | 6 | 20 | 30 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
3. | Daniel Gazda | IHC Uherský Brod | O | 11 | 13 | 12 | 2 | 14 | 27 | 06:00 | 1 | 0 |
4. | Mikuláš Zbořil | IHC Night Birds Přerov | O | 11 | 15 | 12 | 6 | 18 | 33 | 01:30 | 4 | 0 |
5. | David Roupec | IHC Tempish Olomouc | O | 11 | 14 | 11 | 7 | 18 | 32 | 12:00 | 1 | 1 |
6. | Martin Gremlica | IHC Night Birds Přerov | O | 11 | 5 | 11 | 5 | 16 | 21 | 12:00 | 2 | 0 |
7. | Robin Malý | SK Černošice | O | 11 | 9 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 24 | 07:30 | 3 | 0 |
8. | David Skočovský | HC Boskovice | O | 10 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 13 | 04:30 | 1 | 0 |
9. | David Šebek | HC Boskovice | O | 11 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 23 | 04:30 | 0 | 3 |
10. | Ondřej Sluštík | IHC Nový Jičín | O | 9 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 16 | 06:00 | 0 | 0 |
11. | Pavel Mrňa | SK Černošice | O | 10 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 24 | 29:00 | 3 | 0 |
12. | Radek Pavlata | IHC Berounští Medvědi | O | 11 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 21 | 07:30 | 1 | 0 |
13. | Jan Heča | IHC Uherský Brod | O | 11 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 15 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
14. | Jan Zahradníček | IHC Nový Jičín | O | 11 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 16 | 09:00 | 1 | 0 |
15. | David Bernad | IHC Berounští Medvědi | O | 6 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 13 | 01:30 | 1 | 0 |
16. | Vladimír Kameš | IHC Čerti Kladno | O | 7 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
17. | Jakub Ferenc | IHC Night Birds Přerov | O | 8 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 13 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
18. | Petr Pilař | ILHK Hradec Králové | O | 8 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 00:00 | 1 | 0 |
19. | Jan Vyoral | IHC Devils Zlín | O | 11 | 9 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 16 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
20. | Martin Pouska | IHC Berounští Medvědi | O | 6 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 04:30 | 0 | 0 |
21. | Lubomír Vích | IHC Tempish Olomouc | O | 7 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 13:00 | 1 | 0 |
22. | David Hrazdira | IHC Devils Zlín | O | 8 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 01:30 | 1 | 1 |
23. | Jan Andrýsek | IHC Night Birds Přerov | O | 9 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 17 | 03:00 | 1 | 1 |
24. | Patrik Balcar | IHC Čerti Kladno | O | 10 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 09:00 | 2 | 0 |
25. | Richard Kobylík | IHC Devils Zlín | O | 11 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 15 | 07:30 | 0 | 0 |
26. | Lukáš Popela | IHC Berounští Medvědi | O | 11 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 21 | 06:00 | 2 | 0 |
27. | Filip Bílek | IHC Roller Storm Praha | O | 11 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 27:30 | 0 | 1 |
28. | Tomáš Novotný | IHC Roller Storm Praha | O | 11 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
29. | Jakub Bernad | IHC Berounští Medvědi | O | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
30. | Jakub Cik | IHC Tempish Olomouc | O | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
31. | Luděk Kuncek | HC Boskovice | O | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
32. | Lukáš Buchta | IHC Devils Zlín | O | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 01:30 | 1 | 0 |
33. | Jakub Kadlec | Mission Roller Brno | O | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 23:30 | 2 | 0 |
34. | Michael Hlaváč | IHC Devils Zlín | O | 8 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 03:00 | 1 | 0 |
35. | David Bílý | HC Boskovice | O | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 07:30 | 0 | 0 |
36. | Jakub Hruška | IHC Nový Jičín | O | 8 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
37. | Claudio Mantese | IHC Berounští Medvědi | O | 10 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 09:00 | 1 | 0 |
38. | Dominik Bílek | IHC Roller Storm Praha | O | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 23:30 | 1 | 0 |
39. | Lukáš Skácel | Mission Roller Brno | O | 11 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 14 | 09:00 | 0 | 0 |
40. | Zděnek Čáp | ILHK Hradec Králové | O | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
41. | Marek Voženílek | ILHK Hradec Králové | O | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
42. | Václav Janeček | IHC Čerti Kladno | O | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
43. | Marek Ditrich | IHC Night Birds Přerov | O | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
44. | Tomáš Půlpán | ILHK Hradec Králové | O | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 07:30 | 0 | 1 |
45. | Ladislav Vlček | IHC Čerti Kladno | O | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 04:30 | 0 | 0 |
46. | Lukáš Hulcr | IHC Čerti Kladno | O | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 04:30 | 0 | 0 |
47. | Dušan Surý | IHC Uherský Brod | O | 11 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 06:00 | 0 | 0 |
48. | Luca Rigoni | IHC Berounští Medvědi | O | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
49. | Juraj Jurík | IHC Nový Jičín | O | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 35:30 | 0 | 0 |
50. | Jiří Loskot | SK Černošice | O | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |