Statistiky hráčů soutěže Play-off Stilmat extraligy inline hokeje 2017

# jméno klubpoziceGPGAS1AS2ASPTSPIMPPGSHG
1. Jakub Strnad IHC Čerti KladnoU4 9 4 3 7 16 06:00 2 0
2. Lubomír Korhoň IHC Tempish OlomoucU4 9 4 1 5 14 03:00 2 0
3. David Roupec IHC Tempish OlomoucO4 7 5 0 5 12 01:30 2 0
4. Lukáš Novák ILHK Hradec KrálovéO4 2 9 1 10 12 01:30 0 0
5. Jakub Novák ILHK Hradec KrálovéU4 6 3 3 6 12 04:30 0 0
6. Ronald Wurm SK ČernošiceO2 4 5 2 7 11 00:00 0 0
7. Marek Loskot SK ČernošiceU2 5 3 2 5 10 00:00 0 1
8. Adam Kubík IHC Čerti KladnoO4 3 6 1 7 10 01:30 0 0
9. Jakub Čuřík IHC Tempish OlomoucU4 5 5 0 5 10 00:00 0 1
10. Lubomír Vích IHC Tempish OlomoucO4 3 4 2 6 9 00:00 0 0
11. Jakub Bernad IHC Berounští MedvědiU2 5 1 2 3 8 01:30 2 1
12. Petr Kafka IHC Berounští MedvědiU2 2 3 3 6 8 01:30 0 0
13. Aleš Půlpán ILHK Hradec KrálovéU4 3 5 0 5 8 01:30 0 0
14. Stanislav Husák IHC Tempish OlomoucO4 2 3 3 6 8 01:30 0 0
15. Michal Šimo IHC Tempish OlomoucU2 4 2 1 3 7 00:00 0 0
16. Martin Tvrzník IHC Berounští MedvědiO2 2 2 3 5 7 01:30 0 0
17. Martin Fiala IHC Berounští MedvědiU2 3 4 0 4 7 00:00 0 0
18. Zdeněk Petráš IHC Roller Storm PrahaU4 4 3 0 3 7 00:00 2 1
19. Lukáš Cik IHC Tempish OlomoucO4 2 1 4 5 7 16:00 0 0
20. Petr Školoud IHC Night Birds PřerovU2 4 1 1 2 6 01:30 1 0
21. Petr Patyk IHC Čerti KladnoU3 4 2 0 2 6 00:00 0 0
22. Marek Voženílek ILHK Hradec KrálovéO4 2 2 2 4 6 03:00 0 0
23. Ondřej Sluštík IHC Nový JičínO2 2 2 1 3 5 00:00 0 0
24. Mikuláš Zbořil IHC Night Birds PřerovO2 1 4 0 4 5 00:00 0 0
25. Jakub Petružálek IHC Berounští MedvědiU2 0 4 1 5 5 00:00 0 0
26. Jan Zahradníček IHC Nový JičínO2 1 2 2 4 5 03:00 0 0
27. Václav Krudenc SK ČernošiceU2 5 0 0 0 5 00:00 0 0
28. David Bernad IHC Berounští MedvědiO2 4 0 1 1 5 00:00 1 0
29. Pavel Hanák IHC Night Birds PřerovU2 2 2 1 3 5 00:00 0 0
30. Filip Kuťák ILHK Hradec KrálovéO3 3 1 1 2 5 01:30 0 0
31. Jan Kvapil IHC Čerti KladnoU4 4 1 0 1 5 00:00 0 0
32. Jakub Frodl IHC Roller Storm PrahaU4 1 3 1 4 5 01:30 1 0
33. Vratislav Vápeník IHC Tempish OlomoucU4 0 4 1 5 5 00:00 0 0
34. Petr Šinágl IHC Berounští MedvědiU2 2 2 0 2 4 03:00 1 0
35. Lukáš Hulcr IHC Čerti KladnoO2 1 2 1 3 4 01:30 0 0
36. Tomáš Rubeš IHC Berounští MedvědiU2 2 2 0 2 4 00:00 1 0
37. Zdeněk Kubica Mission Roller BrnoU2 3 1 0 1 4 13:30 0 0
38. Michael Chvostek IHC Nový JičínU2 3 0 1 1 4 01:30 1 0
39. Vladimír Kameš IHC Čerti KladnoO4 0 4 0 4 4 00:00 0 0
40. Dominik Dušek IHC Roller Storm PrahaU4 2 2 0 2 4 00:00 0 0
41. Michal Plichta IHC Čerti KladnoU4 2 2 0 2 4 23:30 0 0
42. Jiří Černoch SK ČernošiceU1 0 3 0 3 3 00:00 0 0
43. Jaroslav Janeba IHC Devils ZlínU2 1 1 1 2 3 00:00 0 0
44. Michal Gago IHC Devils ZlínU2 2 1 0 1 3 00:00 0 0
45. Michael Růžička SK ČernošiceU2 1 2 0 2 3 00:00 0 0
46. Aleš Jergl IHC Night Birds PřerovU2 1 0 2 2 3 00:00 0 0
47. Jan Heča IHC Uherský Brod U2 1 2 0 2 3 00:00 0 0
48. Jiří Drobný Mission Roller BrnoU2 3 0 0 0 3 01:30 1 0
49. Lukáš Šmíd HC BoskoviceU2 2 1 0 1 3 01:30 0 0
50. Pavel Mrňa SK ČernošiceU2 2 1 0 1 3 06:00 1 0