Statistiky hráčů soutěže Play-off Stilmat extraligy inline hokeje 2017
# | jméno | klub | pozice | GP | G | AS1 | AS2 | AS | PTS | PIM | PPG | SHG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lukáš Novák | ILHK Hradec Králové | U | 4 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 12 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
2. | Adam Kubík | IHC Čerti Kladno | U | 4 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
3. | Ronald Wurm | SK Černošice | U | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
4. | Jakub Čuřík | IHC Tempish Olomouc | U | 4 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 00:00 | 0 | 1 |
5. | Aleš Půlpán | ILHK Hradec Králové | U | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
6. | David Roupec | IHC Tempish Olomouc | O | 4 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 01:30 | 2 | 0 |
7. | Mikuláš Zbořil | IHC Night Birds Přerov | O | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
8. | Jakub Petružálek | IHC Berounští Medvědi | U | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
9. | Martin Fiala | IHC Berounští Medvědi | U | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
10. | Lubomír Korhoň | IHC Tempish Olomouc | U | 4 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 03:00 | 2 | 0 |
11. | Lubomír Vích | IHC Tempish Olomouc | O | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
12. | Jakub Strnad | IHC Čerti Kladno | U | 4 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 06:00 | 2 | 0 |
13. | Vladimír Kameš | IHC Čerti Kladno | O | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
14. | Vratislav Vápeník | IHC Tempish Olomouc | O | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
15. | Jiří Černoch | SK Černošice | U | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
16. | Lukáš Skácel | Mission Roller Brno | O | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
17. | Marek Loskot | SK Černošice | U | 2 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 00:00 | 0 | 1 |
18. | Petr Kafka | IHC Berounští Medvědi | U | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
19. | Stanislav Husák | IHC Tempish Olomouc | O | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
20. | Jakub Frodl | IHC Roller Storm Praha | O | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 01:30 | 1 | 0 |
21. | Jakub Novák | ILHK Hradec Králové | O | 4 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 04:30 | 0 | 0 |
22. | Zdeněk Petráš | IHC Roller Storm Praha | U | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 00:00 | 2 | 1 |
23. | Petr Šinágl | IHC Berounští Medvědi | U | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 03:00 | 1 | 0 |
24. | Jaromír Kverka | IHC Roller Storm Praha | U | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
25. | Ondřej Sluštík | IHC Nový Jičín | O | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
26. | Michael Růžička | SK Černošice | U | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
27. | Jiří Karafiát | IHC Devils Zlín | U | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
28. | Tomáš Rubeš | IHC Berounští Medvědi | U | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 00:00 | 1 | 0 |
29. | Martin Tvrzník | IHC Berounští Medvědi | O | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
30. | Zděnek Čáp | ILHK Hradec Králové | O | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
31. | Lukáš Hulcr | IHC Čerti Kladno | O | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
32. | David Sem | SK Černošice | O | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
33. | Jan Andrýsek | IHC Night Birds Přerov | O | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
34. | Pavel Zedník | IHC Nový Jičín | U | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
35. | Jan Zahradníček | IHC Nový Jičín | O | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
36. | Michal Šimo | IHC Tempish Olomouc | U | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
37. | Pavel Hanák | IHC Night Birds Přerov | U | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
38. | Jan Heča | IHC Uherský Brod | O | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
39. | Petr Patyk | IHC Čerti Kladno | U | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
40. | Ladislav Vlček | IHC Čerti Kladno | O | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
41. | Michal Plichta | IHC Čerti Kladno | U | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 23:30 | 0 | 0 |
42. | Marek Voženílek | ILHK Hradec Králové | O | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
43. | Martin Matějček | IHC Roller Storm Praha | U | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 00:00 | 1 | 0 |
44. | Dominik Dušek | IHC Roller Storm Praha | U | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
45. | Marek Ditrich | IHC Night Birds Přerov | O | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
46. | Radek Pilař | ILHK Hradec Králové | U | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
47. | Jakub Bernad | IHC Berounští Medvědi | O | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 01:30 | 2 | 1 |
48. | Dominik Bílek | IHC Roller Storm Praha | O | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
49. | Marek Kaluža | HC Boskovice | O | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
50. | Pavel Mrňa | SK Černošice | O | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 06:00 | 1 | 0 |