Statistiky hráčů soutěže Stilmat extraliga inline hokeje 2017
# | jméno | klub | pozice | GP | G | AS1 | AS2 | AS | PTS | PIM | PPG | SHG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | David Šebek | HC Boskovice | O | 11 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 23 | 04:30 | 0 | 3 |
2. | Lukáš Cik | IHC Tempish Olomouc | O | 11 | 15 | 17 | 5 | 22 | 37 | 03:00 | 0 | 2 |
3. | Jan Novotný | IHC Čerti Kladno | O | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 01:30 | 0 | 1 |
4. | Tomáš Brém | IHC Čerti Kladno | O | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 03:00 | 0 | 1 |
5. | Tomáš Půlpán | ILHK Hradec Králové | O | 8 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 07:30 | 0 | 1 |
6. | David Hrazdira | IHC Devils Zlín | O | 8 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 01:30 | 1 | 1 |
7. | Jan Andrýsek | IHC Night Birds Přerov | O | 9 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 17 | 03:00 | 1 | 1 |
8. | Filip Bílek | IHC Roller Storm Praha | O | 11 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 27:30 | 0 | 1 |
9. | David Roupec | IHC Tempish Olomouc | O | 11 | 14 | 11 | 7 | 18 | 32 | 12:00 | 1 | 1 |
10. | Martin Slabý | IHC Čerti Kladno | O | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
11. | Luca Rigoni | IHC Berounští Medvědi | O | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
12. | Viktor Martínek | IHC Berounští Medvědi | O | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
13. | Tomáš Demel | Mission Roller Brno | O | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
14. | Robert Hanák | IHC Night Birds Přerov | O | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
15. | Jakub Frodl | IHC Roller Storm Praha | O | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 00:00 | 1 | 0 |
16. | Pavel Strýček | Mission Roller Brno | O | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 01:30 | 1 | 0 |
17. | Milan Kubiš | IHC Uherský Brod | O | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
18. | Petr Zámorský | IHC Devils Zlín | O | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
19. | Zděnek Čáp | ILHK Hradec Králové | O | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
20. | Marek Kaluža | HC Boskovice | O | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
21. | Štěpán Turek | IHC Čerti Kladno | O | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
22. | Tobiáš Mrkvička | SK Černošice | O | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
23. | Tomáš Libovický | IHC Čerti Kladno | O | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
24. | Ondřej Solnička | IHC Roller Storm Praha | O | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
25. | Juraj Jurík | IHC Nový Jičín | O | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 35:30 | 0 | 0 |
26. | Jiří Loskot | SK Černošice | O | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
27. | Tomáš Jílek | HC Boskovice | O | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
28. | Jakub Cik | IHC Tempish Olomouc | O | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
29. | Filip Novák | IHC Roller Storm Praha | O | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
30. | Andrej Mrázik | IHC Uherský Brod | O | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
31. | Marek Voženílek | ILHK Hradec Králové | O | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
32. | Jakub Bernad | IHC Berounští Medvědi | O | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
33. | Daniel Procházka | IHC Čerti Kladno | O | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
34. | Luděk Kuncek | HC Boskovice | O | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
35. | Lukáš Buchta | IHC Devils Zlín | O | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 01:30 | 1 | 0 |
36. | Ondřej Stehlík | Mission Roller Brno | O | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
37. | Marek Ditrich | IHC Night Birds Přerov | O | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
38. | Petr Veselý | HC Boskovice | O | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 41:30 | 0 | 0 |
39. | Ondřej Volráb | IHC Čerti Kladno | O | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
40. | Václav Janeček | IHC Čerti Kladno | O | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
41. | Zbyněk Kubičík | IHC Nový Jičín | O | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
42. | Jakub Kadlec | Mission Roller Brno | O | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 23:30 | 2 | 0 |
43. | David Bernad | IHC Berounští Medvědi | O | 6 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 13 | 01:30 | 1 | 0 |
44. | Martin Pouska | IHC Berounští Medvědi | O | 6 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 04:30 | 0 | 0 |
45. | Vladimír Váňa | IHC Devils Zlín | O | 6 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 01:30 | 1 | 0 |
46. | Vladimír Kameš | IHC Čerti Kladno | O | 7 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
47. | Vratislav Vápeník | IHC Tempish Olomouc | O | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
48. | Lubomír Vích | IHC Tempish Olomouc | O | 7 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 14 | 13:00 | 1 | 0 |
49. | Michal Schejbal | IHC Night Birds Přerov | O | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 04:30 | 0 | 0 |
50. | Michael Hlaváč | IHC Devils Zlín | O | 8 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 03:00 | 1 | 0 |