Statistiky hráčů soutěže Divize Sever

# jméno klubpoziceGPGAS1AS2ASPTSPIMPPGSHG
1. Radek Lemfeld IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouU6 12 2 0 2 14 10:00 3 0
2. Ondřej Heřman Střída Sport Pardubice "B"U9 24 9 3 12 36 16:00 3 1
3. Jan Kerekanič HC Stadion VrchlabíU7 5 6 0 6 11 00:00 2 0
4. Jakub Luštinec IHC Třebechovice pod OrebemU7 7 9 0 9 16 04:30 2 0
5. Jiří Šimoníček IHC Třebechovice pod OrebemU9 12 4 1 5 17 00:00 2 1
6. Lukáš Kotula IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouU3 2 0 1 1 3 00:00 1 0
7. David Dušánek BK Nová PakaU4 1 1 0 1 2 03:00 1 0
8. Jan Vondrlík BK Nová PakaU5 3 4 2 6 9 03:00 1 0
9. Jakub Šuvara Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeU8 8 5 0 5 13 14:30 1 0
10. Ondřej Čapek Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeU8 11 4 0 4 15 01:30 1 1
11. Darek Rudiš Střída Sport Pardubice "B"U8 16 8 1 9 25 01:30 1 0
12. Petr Úlehla Střída Sport Pardubice "B"U9 17 9 3 12 29 06:00 1 0
13. Dárius Brožek Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeU9 6 4 1 5 11 13:00 1 0
14. Tomáš Zadina Střída Sport Pardubice "B"U10 7 12 1 13 20 07:30 1 0
15. Tomáš Zadina ml. Střída Sport Pardubice "B"U10 12 10 3 13 25 13:30 1 0
16. Jaroslav Havelka Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeU0 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
17. Lukáš Stříteský IHC Třebechovice pod OrebemU1 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
18. Filip Krsek BK Nová PakaU2 0 1 0 1 1 00:00 0 0
19. Jakub Horák Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeU3 3 0 0 0 3 00:00 0 1
20. Jakub Kudr IHC Třebechovice pod OrebemU3 1 3 0 3 4 00:00 0 0
21. Aleš Malý BK Nová PakaU3 1 2 0 2 3 01:30 0 0
22. Pavel Vaněk Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeU4 1 1 0 1 2 01:30 0 0
23. Tomáš Oppelt HC Stadion VrchlabíU4 3 2 2 4 7 01:30 0 0
24. Lukáš Smutný IHC Třebechovice pod OrebemU5 3 2 1 3 6 00:00 0 0
25. Daniel Komárek IHC Třebechovice pod OrebemU5 4 6 1 7 11 00:00 0 0
26. Jakub Plíhal IHC Třebechovice pod OrebemU6 4 3 0 3 7 03:00 0 0
27. Tomáš Bláha HC Stadion VrchlabíU6 11 5 0 5 16 04:30 0 2
28. Marek Musil IHC Třebechovice pod OrebemU6 6 0 1 1 7 01:30 0 0
29. Radek Krsek BK Nová PakaU7 7 1 0 1 8 01:30 0 1
30. Lukáš Kollman BK Nová PakaU7 5 8 0 8 13 03:00 0 0
31. Marek Šmika BK Nová PakaU7 2 3 1 4 6 04:30 0 0
32. Jiří Junek IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouU8 7 5 3 8 15 04:30 0 0
33. Štěpán Dressler BK Nová PakaU9 8 3 2 5 13 04:30 0 0
34. Martin Sekera Střída Sport Pardubice "B"U9 13 7 2 9 22 10:30 0 1
35. Zdeněk Joudal Střída Sport Pardubice "B"U9 12 4 6 10 22 10:30 0 0
36. Přemysl Rubeš Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeU10 2 3 0 3 5 01:30 0 0