1. |
Dominik Frodl |
IHC Roller Storm Praha "B" | U | 3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
2. |
Vojtěch Bazgier |
HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | U | 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
3. |
Ondřej Mikeska |
IHC Roller Storm Praha "B" | U | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
4. |
Vojtěch Pechanec |
IHC Rakovník | U | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |
5. |
Tomáš Pejchar |
IHC Košutka Plzeň | U | 1 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
6. |
Josef Hasman |
HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | U | 1 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
7. |
Luděk Hradecký |
IHC Warriors Praha | U | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
8. |
Dominik Sem |
SK Černošice | U | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
9. |
Daniel Pejchar |
IHC Košutka Plzeň | U | 1 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
10. |
Jan Schmejkal |
IHC Košutka Plzeň | U | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
04:30 |
0 |
0 |
11. |
Marek Kišš |
IHC Rakovník | U | 2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
12. |
Miloš Lang |
IHC Warriors Praha | U | 2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
13. |
David Jícha |
HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | U | 2 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
14. |
David Kamas |
SK Černošice | U | 2 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
5 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
15. |
Václav Klindera |
IHC Roller Storm Praha "B" | U | 2 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
16. |
Jan Besser |
IHC Berounští Medvědi "B" | U | 2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
31:30 |
0 |
0 |
17. |
Václav Pánek |
HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | U | 2 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
18. |
David Formánek |
SK Černošice | U | 3 |
8 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
13 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
19. |
Pavel Sedláček |
IHC Košutka Plzeň | U | 3 |
1 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
5 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
20. |
Petr Staněk |
HC Buldoci Stříbro | U | 3 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
9 |
01:30 |
1 |
0 |
21. |
Lukáš Fiala |
HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | U | 4 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
22. |
Petr Hanzlík |
IHC Roller Storm Praha "B" | U | 4 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
04:30 |
0 |
0 |
23. |
Martin Zorvan |
IHC Warriors Praha | U | 4 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
24. |
Lukáš Opat |
IHC Rakovník | U | 5 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
07:06 |
1 |
0 |
25. |
Filip Chvoj |
IHC Rakovník | U | 5 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
00:00 |
1 |
0 |
26. |
Petr Šinágl |
IHC Berounští Medvědi "B" | U | 5 |
11 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
17 |
01:30 |
2 |
1 |
27. |
Ondřej Fišer |
IHC Rakovník | U | 5 |
5 |
5 |
2 |
7 |
12 |
01:30 |
1 |
0 |
28. |
Martin Kruček |
HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | U | 5 |
19 |
10 |
0 |
10 |
29 |
01:30 |
1 |
2 |
29. |
Jiří Karel |
IHC Rakovník | U | 6 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
7 |
04:06 |
0 |
0 |
30. |
Miloš Sýkora |
IHC Košutka Plzeň | U | 6 |
8 |
8 |
1 |
9 |
17 |
04:30 |
0 |
0 |
31. |
Aleš Vondrák |
IHC Berounští Medvědi "B" | U | 6 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
02:36 |
0 |
0 |
32. |
Vojtěch Cahák |
SK Černošice | U | 6 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
33. |
Jan Matýsek |
IHC Warriors Praha | U | 6 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
03:00 |
1 |
0 |
34. |
Pavel Zuska |
IHC Rakovník | U | 6 |
3 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
7 |
08:36 |
1 |
0 |
35. |
Daniel Kolář |
HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | U | 6 |
6 |
10 |
1 |
11 |
17 |
03:00 |
1 |
0 |
36. |
Martin Sládek |
HC Buldoci Stříbro | U | 6 |
12 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
17 |
16:00 |
1 |
1 |
37. |
Ladislav Klauz |
IHC Rakovník | U | 6 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
05:48 |
0 |
0 |
38. |
Jan Kvapil |
IHC Berounští Medvědi "B" | U | 6 |
9 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
12 |
01:30 |
1 |
0 |
39. |
Jakub Chochola |
IHC Roller Storm Praha "B" | U | 6 |
19 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
24 |
00:00 |
0 |
1 |
40. |
Filip Körtvely |
HC Buldoci Stříbro | U | 7 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
5 |
04:30 |
0 |
0 |
41. |
Robert Reiss |
HC Buldoci Stříbro | U | 7 |
14 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
20 |
04:30 |
0 |
2 |
42. |
Lukáš Provázek |
HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | U | 7 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
43. |
Milan Bláha st. |
IHC Roller Storm Praha "B" | U | 7 |
11 |
15 |
1 |
16 |
27 |
09:00 |
0 |
1 |
44. |
Roman Formánek |
SK Černošice | U | 7 |
17 |
9 |
0 |
9 |
26 |
06:00 |
1 |
1 |
45. |
Radek Mojžíš |
IHC Roller Storm Praha "B" | U | 7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
7 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
46. |
Martin Duchek |
IHC Roller Storm Praha "B" | U | 7 |
9 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
13 |
07:30 |
1 |
1 |
47. |
Jaroslav Krpelan |
IHC Rakovník | U | 7 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
14:18 |
0 |
0 |
48. |
Karel Kolínský |
IHC Roller Storm Praha "B" | U | 7 |
4 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
7 |
04:18 |
0 |
0 |
49. |
Petr Kotulan |
HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | U | 7 |
5 |
7 |
0 |
7 |
12 |
10:30 |
0 |
0 |
50. |
Tomáš Sedlmayer |
HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | U | 7 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |