51. |
Jan Kubišta |
Střída Sport Pardubice "B" | O | 17 |
30 |
29 |
10 |
39 |
69 |
02:00 |
3 |
1 |
52. |
Jan Kulhánek |
Mad Parrots Úhřetice "B" | O | 6 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
02:00 |
0 |
0 |
53. |
Pavel Ludvík |
IHC Dynamo Pardubice | U | 16 |
19 |
9 |
0 |
9 |
28 |
10:00 |
0 |
0 |
54. |
Jakub Luštinec |
IHC Třebechovice pod Orebem | U | 18 |
33 |
36 |
2 |
38 |
71 |
14:00 |
6 |
1 |
55. |
Petr Luštinec |
IHC Třebechovice pod Orebem | O | 14 |
11 |
7 |
7 |
14 |
25 |
08:00 |
2 |
0 |
56. |
Petr Macas |
Mad Parrots Úhřetice "B" | O | 16 |
1 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
7 |
16:00 |
0 |
0 |
57. |
Martin Mach |
HC Spartak Polička | O | 8 |
1 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
7 |
20:00 |
0 |
0 |
58. |
Jaroslav Mádle |
HC Stadion Vrchlabí | O | 17 |
9 |
6 |
1 |
7 |
16 |
20:00 |
2 |
0 |
59. |
Jakub Mahel |
HC Spartak Polička | O | 16 |
12 |
8 |
0 |
8 |
20 |
06:00 |
2 |
0 |
60. |
Jiří Malinský |
Střída Sport Pardubice "B" | O | 2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
61. |
Aleš Malý |
BK Nová Paka | U | 16 |
6 |
5 |
1 |
6 |
12 |
06:00 |
1 |
0 |
62. |
Tomáš Marek |
HC Stadion Vrchlabí | U | 14 |
5 |
6 |
2 |
8 |
13 |
16:00 |
0 |
1 |
63. |
Petr Mocek |
IHC Dynamo Pardubice | O | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
64. |
Jan Müller |
HC Stadion Vrchlabí | O | 17 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
06:00 |
1 |
0 |
65. |
Radek Musil |
IHC Eagles Chrudim | U | 2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
66. |
Tomáš Nádvorník |
BK Nová Paka | U | 5 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
06:00 |
0 |
0 |
67. |
Filip Nevečeřal |
IHC Eagles Chrudim | O | 17 |
12 |
16 |
8 |
24 |
36 |
08:00 |
1 |
0 |
68. |
Václav Novák |
IHC Eagles Chrudim | O | 14 |
11 |
21 |
7 |
28 |
39 |
04:00 |
0 |
0 |
69. |
Marek Novotný |
IHC Dynamo Pardubice | O | 17 |
5 |
14 |
3 |
17 |
22 |
18:00 |
0 |
1 |
70. |
Tomáš Oppelt |
HC Stadion Vrchlabí | U | 7 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
10 |
02:00 |
0 |
1 |
71. |
Daniel Palaščák |
IHC Dynamo Pardubice | U | 2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
32:00 |
0 |
0 |
72. |
Stanislav Paseka |
IHC Outsiders Pardubice | O | 5 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
06:00 |
0 |
0 |
73. |
Tomáš Pavlíček |
Mad Parrots Úhřetice "B" | U | 3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
74. |
Zdeněk Pekárek |
Mad Parrots Úhřetice "B" | U | 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
75. |
Jan Peška |
IHC Litomyšl | U | 5 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
12 |
00:00 |
1 |
0 |
76. |
Petr Pilař |
BK Nová Paka | O | 1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
77. |
Tomáš Píša |
Střída Sport Pardubice "B" | O | 2 |
3 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
7 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
78. |
Jiří Plch |
IHC Eagles Chrudim | U | 14 |
24 |
21 |
2 |
23 |
47 |
16:00 |
5 |
0 |
79. |
Petr Plecháč |
BK Nová Paka | U | 3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
80. |
Vojtěch Plecháč |
BK Nová Paka | O | 2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
81. |
Jakub Plíhal |
IHC Třebechovice pod Orebem | U | 15 |
7 |
9 |
4 |
13 |
20 |
06:00 |
1 |
0 |
82. |
Ondřej Podaný |
IHC Eagles Chrudim | O | 17 |
8 |
4 |
3 |
7 |
15 |
06:00 |
2 |
0 |
83. |
Martin Podzimek |
IHC Třebechovice pod Orebem | O | 15 |
11 |
8 |
2 |
10 |
21 |
22:00 |
0 |
0 |
84. |
Ondřej Polák |
Mad Parrots Úhřetice "B" | U | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
85. |
Ondřej Poul |
Mad Parrots Úhřetice "B" | O | 4 |
6 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
7 |
02:00 |
0 |
0 |
86. |
Radek Pour |
BK Nová Paka | O | 6 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
06:00 |
0 |
0 |
87. |
Jiří Provazník |
Střída Sport Pardubice "B" | O | 18 |
24 |
18 |
9 |
27 |
51 |
04:00 |
3 |
2 |
88. |
Aleš Půlpán |
Mad Parrots Úhřetice "B" | O | 8 |
0 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
6 |
46:00 |
0 |
0 |
89. |
Libor Půlpán |
Mad Parrots Úhřetice "B" | O | 7 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
12:00 |
1 |
0 |
90. |
Milan Rabas |
IHC Outsiders Pardubice | U | 1 |
4 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
5 |
00:00 |
2 |
0 |
91. |
Miroslav Resler |
Mad Parrots Úhřetice "B" | O | 8 |
2 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
8 |
08:00 |
0 |
0 |
92. |
Tadeáš Resler |
Mad Parrots Úhřetice "B" | U | 2 |
3 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
5 |
02:00 |
0 |
0 |
93. |
Jan Řezníček |
IHC Třebechovice pod Orebem | O | 13 |
5 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
11 |
18:00 |
0 |
0 |
94. |
Přemysl Rubeš |
Mad Parrots Úhřetice "B" | U | 12 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
02:00 |
0 |
0 |
95. |
Daniel Šebek |
IHC Třebechovice pod Orebem | U | 3 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
04:00 |
0 |
0 |
96. |
Ondřej Šeda |
IHC Litomyšl | U | 15 |
27 |
31 |
7 |
38 |
65 |
20:00 |
4 |
3 |
97. |
Vladimír Šedý |
HC Spartak Polička | U | 18 |
36 |
15 |
1 |
16 |
52 |
08:00 |
5 |
2 |
98. |
Martin Sekera |
Střída Sport Pardubice "B" | U | 16 |
23 |
36 |
7 |
43 |
66 |
08:00 |
2 |
3 |
99. |
Jiří Šimoníček |
IHC Třebechovice pod Orebem | U | 17 |
45 |
12 |
3 |
15 |
60 |
00:00 |
2 |
6 |
100. |
Martin Šindler |
IHC Dynamo Pardubice | O | 18 |
12 |
8 |
4 |
12 |
24 |
14:00 |
1 |
0 |