1. |
Jakub Anděl |
HC TJ Šternberk | U | 8 |
3 |
7 |
4 |
11 |
14 |
16:00 |
2 |
0 |
2. |
Daniel Vrdlovec |
IHC Nový Jičín | U | 3 |
6 |
2 |
3 |
5 |
11 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
3. |
Pavel Linduška |
IHC Kopřivnice | U | 8 |
27 |
17 |
3 |
20 |
47 |
06:00 |
4 |
0 |
4. |
Jakub Herman |
IHC Night Birds Přerov "B" | U | 2 |
4 |
7 |
2 |
9 |
13 |
61:00 |
0 |
1 |
5. |
David Ostřížek |
IHC Nový Jičín | U | 6 |
15 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
21 |
02:00 |
1 |
0 |
6. |
Matěj Blinka |
IHC Night Birds Přerov "B" | U | 6 |
3 |
6 |
2 |
8 |
11 |
02:00 |
1 |
0 |
7. |
Petr Miškeřík |
HC Lvi Břeclav | U | 7 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
6 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
8. |
Adam Kroupa |
Mission Roller Brno "B" | U | 8 |
2 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
7 |
10:00 |
1 |
0 |
9. |
Zdeněk Volčko |
HC TJ Šternberk | U | 8 |
9 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
15 |
06:00 |
2 |
0 |
10. |
Radim Červenka |
SK IHC Panthers Havířov | U | 8 |
6 |
10 |
2 |
12 |
18 |
12:00 |
1 |
1 |
11. |
Robert Hanák |
IHC Night Birds Přerov "B" | U | 9 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
8 |
04:00 |
2 |
0 |
12. |
Michal Gabriška |
HC Lvi Břeclav | U | 9 |
25 |
6 |
2 |
8 |
33 |
02:00 |
5 |
1 |
13. |
Marek Pilát |
HC Boskovice | U | 9 |
15 |
7 |
2 |
9 |
24 |
10:00 |
2 |
0 |
14. |
Marek Antal |
HC Boskovice | U | 9 |
4 |
9 |
2 |
11 |
15 |
10:00 |
0 |
0 |
15. |
Marcel Štěpánek |
Mission Roller Brno "B" | U | 10 |
10 |
7 |
2 |
9 |
19 |
06:00 |
1 |
0 |
16. |
Tomáš Blaha |
Mission Roller Brno "B" | U | 10 |
5 |
14 |
2 |
16 |
21 |
10:00 |
1 |
0 |
17. |
Tomáš Novák |
IHC Devils Zlín "B" | U | 1 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
3 |
02:00 |
0 |
0 |
18. |
Stanislav Škorík |
IHC Night Birds Přerov "B" | U | 2 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
19. |
Martin Šťastný |
HC TJ Šternberk | U | 3 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
20. |
Vít Lederer |
IHC Nový Jičín | U | 3 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
04:00 |
0 |
0 |
21. |
Michal Hlinka |
IHC Kopřivnice | U | 5 |
7 |
5 |
1 |
6 |
13 |
00:00 |
1 |
0 |
22. |
Daniel Brynecký |
IHC Nový Jičín | U | 6 |
8 |
7 |
1 |
8 |
16 |
02:00 |
0 |
0 |
23. |
Jan Štindl |
HC Boskovice | U | 6 |
7 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
11 |
06:00 |
0 |
0 |
24. |
Jaromír Matoušek |
HC Boskovice | U | 6 |
10 |
9 |
1 |
10 |
20 |
04:00 |
2 |
0 |
25. |
Adam Uhlár |
IHC Nový Jičín | U | 6 |
8 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
11 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
26. |
Kamil Skácel |
HC Boskovice | U | 6 |
12 |
5 |
1 |
6 |
18 |
06:00 |
1 |
2 |
27. |
Lukáš Bacul |
IHC Kopřivnice | U | 7 |
16 |
14 |
1 |
15 |
31 |
02:00 |
1 |
0 |
28. |
Jan Hruška |
Mission Roller Brno "B" | U | 7 |
6 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
9 |
04:00 |
0 |
0 |
29. |
Filip Ohera |
IHC Valašské Meziříčí | U | 7 |
2 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
6 |
04:00 |
0 |
0 |
30. |
Jiří Pargač |
IHC Kopřivnice | U | 8 |
7 |
8 |
1 |
9 |
16 |
18:00 |
1 |
0 |
31. |
Roman Branný |
SK IHC Panthers Havířov | U | 8 |
7 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
12 |
06:00 |
1 |
1 |
32. |
Aleš Kuča |
IHC Night Birds Přerov "B" | U | 8 |
15 |
8 |
1 |
9 |
24 |
04:00 |
0 |
1 |
33. |
David Vaštík |
SK IHC Panthers Havířov | U | 8 |
8 |
6 |
1 |
7 |
15 |
06:00 |
0 |
0 |
34. |
Viktor Coufal |
HC TJ Šternberk | U | 8 |
13 |
13 |
1 |
14 |
27 |
16:00 |
3 |
1 |
35. |
Adam Saj |
SK IHC Panthers Havířov | U | 8 |
8 |
8 |
1 |
9 |
17 |
12:00 |
0 |
2 |
36. |
Pavel Zedník |
IHC Nový Jičín | U | 8 |
5 |
6 |
1 |
7 |
12 |
26:00 |
2 |
0 |
37. |
Radim Lenkovič |
HC Lvi Břeclav | U | 9 |
5 |
6 |
1 |
7 |
12 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
38. |
Karel Plášek |
IHC Night Birds Přerov "B" | U | 9 |
10 |
8 |
1 |
9 |
19 |
04:00 |
1 |
3 |
39. |
Petr Strmiska |
IHC Devils Zlín "B" | U | 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
02:00 |
0 |
0 |
40. |
Michal Gago |
IHC Devils Zlín "B" | U | 1 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
41. |
Lukáš Daneček |
SK IHC Panthers Havířov | U | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
42. |
Čestmír Sekanina |
HC Boskovice | U | 1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
43. |
Erik Christov |
IHC Devils Zlín "B" | U | 1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
44. |
Martin Strýček |
Mission Roller Brno "B" | U | 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
04:00 |
0 |
0 |
45. |
Martin Hánl |
IHC Eagles Olomouc "B" | U | 1 |
1 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
5 |
12:00 |
0 |
0 |
46. |
Marcel Schiller |
IHC Nový Jičín | U | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
02:00 |
0 |
0 |
47. |
Tarig Hussein |
HC Boskovice | U | 2 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
48. |
Tomáš Kundrátek |
HC TJ Šternberk | U | 2 |
6 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
10 |
00:00 |
2 |
0 |
49. |
Filip Ondráček |
Mission Roller Brno "B" | U | 2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
50. |
Pavel Bumbál |
IHC Devils Zlín "B" | U | 2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
02:00 |
1 |
0 |