Zápasy 1. liga - divize střed

Datum Čas Kolo Domácí Hosté
25.04.201918:001IHC Dynamo PardubiceIHC Litomyšl10:5
25.04.201919:301Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeIHC Hlinsko 11:3
28.04.201913:002IHC Eagles ChrudimIHC Lomnice nad Popelkou7:1
28.04.201913:002IHC LitomyšlBK Letci Nová Paka14:4
28.04.201914:302IHC Eagles ChrudimIHC Dynamo Pardubice9:15
28.04.201916:002IHC Hlinsko IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou13:2
28.04.201916:002IHC Chemipro ChrudimIHC Dynamo Pardubice6:5 SN
28.04.201917:302SK IHC ChrudimBK Letci Nová Paka9:3
28.04.201919:002IHC Chemipro ChrudimMad Parrots Úhřetice10:4
01.05.201915:003IHC Chemipro ChrudimIHC Hlinsko 7:3
01.05.201916:303IHC Eagles ChrudimIHC Stavoblock Rebels Polička3:7
01.05.201918:003IHC Dynamo PardubiceMad Parrots Úhřetice13:5
02.05.201918:004IHC Hlinsko SK IHC Chrudim8:5
02.05.201918:004IHC Eagles ChrudimMad Parrots Úhřetice3:5
05.05.201914:005IHC Chemipro ChrudimIHC Litomyšl6:4
05.05.201914:005IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouIHC Stavoblock Rebels Polička8:5
05.05.201914:005BK Letci Nová PakaIHC Eagles Chrudim4:16
05.05.201915:305IHC Chemipro ChrudimSK IHC Chrudim9:3
05.05.201917:005SK IHC ChrudimIHC Litomyšl8:11
05.05.201917:005IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouIHC Eagles Chrudim5:11
05.05.201917:005BK Letci Nová PakaIHC Stavoblock Rebels Polička9:20
05.05.201918:305Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeIHC Dynamo Pardubice7:9
08.05.201915:006IHC Dynamo PardubiceIHC Chemipro Chrudim4:9
08.05.201916:006IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouBK Letci Nová Paka9:5
08.05.201916:306SK IHC ChrudimMad Parrots Úhřetice2:9
08.05.201917:006IHC Hlinsko IHC Stavoblock Rebels Polička2:10
08.05.201918:006IHC Chemipro ChrudimIHC Eagles Chrudim5:7
09.05.201918:007IHC LitomyšlMad Parrots Úhřetice7:4
09.05.201918:007IHC Stavoblock Rebels PoličkaIHC Hlinsko 12:2
09.05.201919:307IHC Eagles ChrudimSK IHC Chrudim4:2
12.05.201913:308IHC LitomyšlIHC Lomnice nad Popelkou10:4
12.05.201914:008IHC Dynamo PardubiceBK Letci Nová Paka22:2
12.05.201915:308IHC Chemipro ChrudimIHC Stavoblock Rebels Polička9:5
12.05.201915:308IHC LitomyšlIHC Eagles Chrudim7:4
12.05.201917:008IHC Hlinsko BK Letci Nová Paka10:2
12.05.201917:008IHC Chemipro ChrudimIHC Lomnice nad Popelkou22:9
12.05.201918:308Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeSK IHC Chrudim7:6 SN
16.05.201918:009IHC Eagles ChrudimIHC Litomyšl9:4
16.05.201918:009IHC Stavoblock Rebels PoličkaIHC Chemipro Chrudim6:2
16.05.201919:309IHC Dynamo PardubiceIHC Hlinsko 9:3
19.05.201914:0010IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouMad Parrots Úhřetice4:7
19.05.201914:0010BK Letci Nová PakaIHC Litomyšl5:20
19.05.201915:0010IHC Hlinsko IHC Chemipro Chrudim1:10
19.05.201915:0010IHC Dynamo PardubiceIHC Stavoblock Rebels Polička4:9
19.05.201916:3010SK IHC ChrudimIHC Dynamo Pardubice4:9
19.05.201917:0010IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouIHC Litomyšl7:13
19.05.201917:0010BK Letci Nová PakaMad Parrots Úhřetice4:19
19.05.201918:0010SK IHC ChrudimIHC Chemipro Chrudim0:14
21.05.201918:004IHC LitomyšlIHC Stavoblock Rebels Polička4:12
23.05.201918:0011IHC Dynamo PardubiceIHC Eagles Chrudim5:11
23.05.201918:0011IHC LitomyšlIHC Hlinsko 10:5
23.05.201919:3011SK IHC ChrudimIHC Stavoblock Rebels Polička4:15
26.05.201913:0012IHC Dynamo PardubiceIHC Lomnice nad Popelkou14:0
26.05.201913:0012IHC Stavoblock Rebels PoličkaBK Letci Nová Paka24:0
26.05.201914:3012SK IHC ChrudimIHC Lomnice nad Popelkou0:0 ODL
26.05.201915:0012IHC Hlinsko IHC Litomyšl-:- ODL
26.05.201916:0012Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeIHC Chemipro Chrudim0:0 ODL
26.05.201917:0012IHC Hlinsko IHC Eagles Chrudim2:5
26.05.201917:3012IHC Chemipro ChrudimBK Letci Nová Paka26:3
30.05.201918:0013Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeIHC Stavoblock Rebels Polička-:-
30.05.201918:0013IHC LitomyšlSK IHC Chrudim-:-
30.05.201919:3013IHC Eagles ChrudimIHC Hlinsko -:-
02.06.201914:0014IHC LitomyšlIHC Chemipro Chrudim-:-
02.06.201914:0014IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouIHC Hlinsko -:-
02.06.201914:0014BK Letci Nová PakaIHC Hlinsko -:-
02.06.201916:0014IHC LitomyšlIHC Dynamo Pardubice-:-
02.06.201916:0014IHC Stavoblock Rebels PoličkaMad Parrots Úhřetice-:-
02.06.201917:0014IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouIHC Dynamo Pardubice-:-
02.06.201917:0014BK Letci Nová PakaIHC Dynamo Pardubice-:-
02.06.201917:3014IHC Eagles ChrudimIHC Chemipro Chrudim-:-
02.06.201918:0014IHC Stavoblock Rebels PoličkaSK IHC Chrudim-:-
06.06.201918:0015IHC Hlinsko IHC Dynamo Pardubice-:-
06.06.201918:0015Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeIHC Eagles Chrudim-:-
06.06.201918:0015BK Letci Nová PakaIHC Lomnice nad Popelkou-:-
09.06.201913:0016Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeIHC Lomnice nad Popelkou-:-
09.06.201914:3016Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeBK Letci Nová Paka-:-
09.06.201916:0016IHC Eagles ChrudimBK Letci Nová Paka-:-
09.06.201917:0016IHC Stavoblock Rebels PoličkaIHC Lomnice nad Popelkou-:-
09.06.201917:3016SK IHC ChrudimIHC Eagles Chrudim-:-
09.06.201918:0016IHC Hlinsko IHC Dynamo Pardubice-:-
09.06.201919:0016IHC Dynamo PardubiceSK IHC Chrudim-:-
13.06.201918:0017Mad Parrots ÚhřeticeIHC Litomyšl-:-
13.06.201918:0017IHC Stavoblock Rebels PoličkaIHC Dynamo Pardubice-:-
13.06.201919:3017SK IHC ChrudimIHC Hlinsko -:-
16.06.201914:0018IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouIHC Chemipro Chrudim-:-
16.06.201914:0018BK Letci Nová PakaSK IHC Chrudim-:-
16.06.201916:0018IHC Stavoblock Rebels PoličkaIHC Eagles Chrudim-:-
16.06.201917:0018IHC Hlinsko Mad Parrots Úhřetice-:-
16.06.201917:0018IHC Lomnice nad PopelkouSK IHC Chrudim-:-
16.06.201917:0018BK Letci Nová PakaIHC Chemipro Chrudim-:-
16.06.201918:0018IHC Stavoblock Rebels PoličkaIHC Litomyšl-:-