Statistiky hráčů soutěže Stilmat extraliga inline hokeje 2019 - play-off

# jméno klubpoziceGPGAS1AS2ASPTSPIMPPGSHG
1. Filip Král HC BoskoviceU4 4 3 0 3 7 22:00 1 0
2. Jakub Ferenc IHC Night Birds PřerovO2 0 1 0 1 1 16:00 0 0
3. Pavel Mrňa SK ČernošiceU2 2 1 0 1 3 14:00 1 0
4. Marek Voženílek ILHK Hradec KrálovéO3 0 0 0 0 0 10:30 0 0
5. Filip Novák IHC Roller Storm PrahaO4 2 3 0 3 5 10:00 0 0
6. Jan Andrýsek IHC Night Birds PřerovO2 1 4 0 4 5 05:30 0 0
7. Filip Hrbatý IHC Eagles OlomoucU3 0 0 3 3 3 04:30 0 0
8. Ondřej Sluštík IHC Nový JičínO2 2 1 0 1 3 03:00 0 0
9. Václav Krudenc SK ČernošiceU2 3 1 1 2 5 03:00 0 0
10. Tadeáš Král HC BoskoviceU2 0 0 0 0 0 03:00 0 0
11. Lukáš Bezděk ILHK Hradec KrálovéO3 0 0 0 0 0 03:00 0 0
12. Tomáš Sršeň IHC Eagles OlomoucU3 2 0 0 0 2 03:00 0 0
13. David Sedláček Mission Roller BrnoO3 0 0 0 0 0 03:00 0 0
14. Filip Kuťák ILHK Hradec KrálovéO3 5 1 0 1 6 03:00 1 0
15. Jakub Němec HC BoskoviceO4 2 0 0 0 2 03:00 0 0
16. Erik Pospíšil HC BoskoviceU4 2 1 1 2 4 03:00 1 0
17. Jan Merkl IHC Roller Storm PrahaU5 2 3 0 3 5 03:00 0 0
18. Jakub Frodl IHC Roller Storm PrahaU5 2 3 0 3 5 03:00 0 0
19. Vratislav Mikala SK ČernošiceO2 0 1 1 2 2 01:30 0 0
20. Jiří Goiš IHC Devils ZlínU2 2 2 0 2 4 01:30 0 0
21. Richard Kobylík IHC Devils ZlínO2 1 0 0 0 1 01:30 0 0
22. Martin Pouska IHC Prague RatsO2 1 1 1 2 3 01:30 0 0
23. Lukáš Valášek IHC Devils ZlínU2 0 0 0 0 0 01:30 0 0
24. Michal Gago IHC Devils ZlínU2 0 0 0 0 0 01:30 0 0
25. Dominik Raška IHC Nový JičínU2 3 1 0 1 4 01:30 0 0
26. Robin Malý SK ČernošiceO2 1 4 3 7 8 01:30 0 1
27. Filip Ohera IHC Nový JičínU2 1 2 0 2 3 01:30 1 0
28. David Bernad IHC Prague RatsO2 1 3 2 5 6 01:30 0 0
29. Aleš Jergl IHC Night Birds PřerovU2 4 1 1 2 6 01:30 0 1
30. Jiří Hrdina SK ČernošiceU2 0 0 0 0 0 01:30 0 0
31. David Hrazdira IHC Devils ZlínU2 0 3 0 3 3 01:30 0 0
32. Stanislav Husák IHC Night Birds PřerovO2 0 1 0 1 1 01:30 0 0
33. Natan Vráblík IHC Roller Storm PrahaU2 0 1 1 2 2 01:30 0 0
34. Matěj Mach IHC Nový JičínU2 3 1 0 1 4 01:30 0 0
35. Jiří Suhrada IHC Devils ZlínU2 0 0 0 0 0 01:30 0 0
36. Oscar Flynn IHC Prague RatsU2 3 1 3 4 7 01:30 0 0
37. Ronald Wurm SK ČernošiceO2 2 1 0 1 3 01:30 0 0
38. Filip Palička IHC Nový JičínU2 1 2 0 2 3 01:30 0 0
39. Jakub Cik IHC Eagles OlomoucO3 2 0 0 0 2 01:30 0 0
40. Ondřej Stehlík Mission Roller BrnoU3 2 1 0 1 3 01:30 0 0
41. František Kazlepka Mission Roller BrnoO3 0 1 0 1 1 01:30 0 0
42. David Malík ILHK Hradec KrálovéU3 0 0 1 1 1 01:30 0 0
43. Baptiste Boitard IHC Eagles OlomoucU3 2 2 0 2 4 01:30 0 0
44. David Roupec IHC Eagles OlomoucO3 1 0 1 1 2 01:30 1 0
45. Pavel Handl IHC Eagles OlomoucU3 0 0 0 0 0 01:30 0 0
46. David Šebek HC BoskoviceU4 0 5 3 8 8 01:30 0 0
47. Lukáš Ošlejšek HC BoskoviceO4 0 1 1 2 2 01:30 0 0
48. David Bílý HC BoskoviceU4 1 2 2 4 5 01:30 0 0
49. Zdeněk Petráš IHC Roller Storm PrahaU5 11 5 1 6 17 01:30 1 1
50. Jan Kern IHC Roller Storm PrahaU5 0 3 1 4 4 01:30 0 0