Statistiky hráčů soutěže Stilmat extraliga inline hokeje 2019 - play-off

# jméno klubpoziceGPGAS1AS2ASPTSPIMPPGSHG
1. David Šebek HC BoskoviceU4 0 5 3 8 8 01:30 0 0
2. Robin Malý SK ČernošiceO2 1 4 3 7 8 01:30 0 1
3. Jakub Bernad IHC Prague RatsU2 1 6 0 6 7 00:00 0 0
4. Zdeněk Petráš IHC Roller Storm PrahaU5 11 5 1 6 17 01:30 1 1
5. Petr Kafka SK ČernošiceU2 3 3 2 5 8 00:00 0 0
6. David Bernad IHC Prague RatsO2 1 3 2 5 6 01:30 0 0
7. Marek Loskot SK ČernošiceU2 7 3 2 5 12 00:00 0 0
8. Tomáš Půlpán ILHK Hradec KrálovéU3 0 3 2 5 5 00:00 0 0
9. Jan Andrýsek IHC Night Birds PřerovO2 1 4 0 4 5 05:30 0 0
10. Petr Šinágl IHC Prague RatsU2 5 2 2 4 9 00:00 1 0
11. Oscar Flynn IHC Prague RatsU2 3 1 3 4 7 01:30 0 0
12. Dominik Hrachovina Mission Roller BrnoU3 1 3 1 4 5 00:00 0 0
13. David Bílý HC BoskoviceU4 1 2 2 4 5 01:30 0 0
14. Jan Kern IHC Roller Storm PrahaU5 0 3 1 4 4 01:30 0 0
15. Lukáš Cik IHC Eagles OlomoucO2 0 3 0 3 3 00:00 0 0
16. Robin Gebauer IHC Nový JičínU2 0 3 0 3 3 00:00 0 0
17. Martin Fiala IHC Prague RatsU2 4 3 0 3 7 00:00 0 0
18. Lukáš Kastner ILHK Hradec KrálovéU2 2 1 2 3 5 00:00 0 0
19. Radek Pavlata IHC Prague RatsO2 0 1 2 3 3 00:00 0 0
20. David Hrazdira IHC Devils ZlínU2 0 3 0 3 3 01:30 0 0
21. Aleš Půlpán ILHK Hradec KrálovéU3 2 3 0 3 5 00:00 0 0
22. Jakub Čuřík IHC Eagles OlomoucU3 0 3 0 3 3 00:00 0 0
23. Filip Hrbatý IHC Eagles OlomoucU3 0 0 3 3 3 04:30 0 0
24. Tomáš Müller HC BoskoviceU4 4 3 0 3 7 00:00 0 0
25. Filip Novák IHC Roller Storm PrahaO4 2 3 0 3 5 10:00 0 0
26. Filip Král HC BoskoviceU4 4 3 0 3 7 22:00 1 0
27. Jan Merkl IHC Roller Storm PrahaU5 2 3 0 3 5 03:00 0 0
28. Jakub Frodl IHC Roller Storm PrahaU5 2 3 0 3 5 03:00 0 0
29. Dominik Novák IHC Roller Storm PrahaU1 0 0 2 2 2 00:00 0 0
30. Petr Holík IHC Devils ZlínU2 4 2 0 2 6 00:00 2 0
31. Tomáš Rubeš IHC Prague RatsU2 3 1 1 2 5 00:00 0 0
32. Vratislav Mikala SK ČernošiceO2 0 1 1 2 2 01:30 0 0
33. Petr Školoud IHC Night Birds PřerovU2 4 2 0 2 6 00:00 0 1
34. Jiří Goiš IHC Devils ZlínU2 2 2 0 2 4 01:30 0 0
35. Václav Krudenc SK ČernošiceU2 3 1 1 2 5 03:00 0 0
36. Martin Pouska IHC Prague RatsO2 1 1 1 2 3 01:30 0 0
37. David Sem SK ČernošiceO2 2 2 0 2 4 00:00 0 0
38. Filip Ohera IHC Nový JičínU2 1 2 0 2 3 01:30 1 0
39. Aleš Jergl IHC Night Birds PřerovU2 4 1 1 2 6 01:30 0 1
40. Roman Skácel Mission Roller BrnoU2 1 0 2 2 3 00:00 0 0
41. Juraj Jurík IHC Devils ZlínO2 3 2 0 2 5 00:00 0 0
42. Natan Vráblík IHC Roller Storm PrahaU2 0 1 1 2 2 01:30 0 0
43. Mikuláš Zbořil IHC Night Birds PřerovO2 2 1 1 2 4 00:00 0 0
44. Filip Palička IHC Nový JičínU2 1 2 0 2 3 01:30 0 0
45. Adam Přibyl IHC Prague RatsO2 2 2 0 2 4 00:00 0 0
46. Zdeněk Kubica Mission Roller BrnoU3 2 0 2 2 4 00:00 1 0
47. Baptiste Boitard IHC Eagles OlomoucU3 2 2 0 2 4 01:30 0 0
48. Daniel Klinecký IHC Roller Storm PrahaO3 1 1 1 2 3 00:00 0 0
49. Erik Pospíšil HC BoskoviceU4 2 1 1 2 4 03:00 1 0
50. Lukáš Ošlejšek HC BoskoviceO4 0 1 1 2 2 01:30 0 0