Statistiky hráčů soutěže Stilmat extraliga inline hokeje 2018
# | jméno | klub | pozice | GP | G | AS1 | AS2 | AS | PTS | PIM | PPG | SHG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Martin Gremlica | IHC Night Birds Přerov | U | 9 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 26:00 | 1 | 0 |
2. | Tomáš Sršeň | IHC Eagles Olomouc | U | 8 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 14 | 17:30 | 0 | 1 |
3. | Zdeněk Petráš | IHC Roller Storm Praha | U | 11 | 15 | 16 | 2 | 18 | 33 | 13:30 | 1 | 0 |
4. | Jan Švejda | IHC Roller Storm Praha | U | 7 | 8 | 12 | 1 | 13 | 21 | 13:00 | 1 | 1 |
5. | Aleš Půlpán | ILHK Hradec Králové | U | 11 | 8 | 11 | 5 | 16 | 24 | 07:30 | 0 | 1 |
6. | Jan Dufek | Mission Roller Brno | U | 8 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 16 | 06:00 | 2 | 0 |
7. | Jakub Čuřík | IHC Eagles Olomouc | U | 10 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 18 | 06:00 | 1 | 2 |
8. | František Kazlepka | Mission Roller Brno | U | 11 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 06:00 | 1 | 0 |
9. | Jiří Dostál | IHC Roller Storm Praha | U | 5 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 05:30 | 0 | 0 |
10. | Jakub Kadlec | Mission Roller Brno | U | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 04:30 | 0 | 0 |
11. | Petr Obdržálek | Mission Roller Brno | U | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 04:30 | 0 | 0 |
12. | Roman Formánek | SK Černošice | U | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 04:30 | 0 | 0 |
13. | Josafat Triana | IHC Night Birds Přerov | U | 6 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 04:30 | 0 | 0 |
14. | Tadeáš Král | HC Boskovice | U | 6 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 04:30 | 0 | 0 |
15. | Jakub Strnad | IHC Čerti Kladno | U | 6 | 8 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 25 | 04:30 | 1 | 0 |
16. | Michal Gago | IHC Devils Zlín | U | 8 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 16 | 04:30 | 3 | 0 |
17. | Stanislav Husák | IHC Night Birds Přerov | U | 9 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 14 | 04:30 | 0 | 1 |
18. | Matěj Poul | ILHK Hradec Králové | U | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 04:30 | 0 | 0 |
19. | Jiří Karafiát | IHC Devils Zlín | U | 11 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 21 | 04:30 | 0 | 0 |
20. | Daniel Voženílek | ILHK Hradec Králové | U | 11 | 13 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 27 | 04:30 | 1 | 2 |
21. | Marek Antal | HC Boskovice | U | 11 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 04:30 | 1 | 0 |
22. | Pavel Klhůfek | IHC Devils Zlín | U | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
23. | Dominik Luža | IHC Devils Zlín | U | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
24. | Eduard Requena | IHC Night Birds Přerov | U | 3 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 03:00 | 1 | 0 |
25. | Michal Popelka | IHC Uherský Brod | U | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
26. | Jan Veselý | ILHK Hradec Králové | U | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 03:00 | 0 | 1 |
27. | Jiří Goiš | IHC Devils Zlín | U | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 03:00 | 2 | 0 |
28. | Vít Christov | IHC Nový Jičín | U | 5 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
29. | Adam Daron | IHC Nový Jičín | U | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
30. | Michael Růžička | SK Černošice | U | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
31. | Michal Brzobohatý | Mission Roller Brno | U | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
32. | Michal Venclík | IHC Uherský Brod | U | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
33. | Adam Flok | IHC Nový Jičín | U | 9 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
34. | Jan Mikulec | IHC Uherský Brod | U | 9 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 17 | 03:00 | 2 | 0 |
35. | Jiří Tuček | IHC Čerti Kladno | U | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
36. | Roman Skácel | Mission Roller Brno | U | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
37. | Václav Krudenc | SK Černošice | U | 10 | 11 | 13 | 4 | 17 | 28 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
38. | Jakub Heralt | IHC Nový Jičín | U | 10 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
39. | Marek Pilát | HC Boskovice | U | 11 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 03:00 | 0 | 2 |
40. | Tomáš Rubeš | IHC Prague Rats | U | 11 | 23 | 21 | 13 | 34 | 57 | 03:00 | 1 | 0 |
41. | David Pavlůsek | IHC Uherský Brod | U | 11 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 03:00 | 0 | 1 |
42. | Filip Ohera | IHC Nový Jičín | U | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
43. | Jiří Hrdina | IHC Prague Rats | U | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
44. | Martin Špok | HC Boskovice | U | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
45. | Lukáš Kolaja | SK Černošice | U | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
46. | Petr Hašek | IHC Čerti Kladno | U | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
47. | David Jindra | SK Černošice | U | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
48. | Lukáš Kaukič | IHC Nový Jičín | U | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
49. | Tomáš Brejcha | SK Černošice | U | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 01:30 | 1 | 0 |
50. | Jan Jindra II. | SK Černošice | U | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |