Statistiky hráčů soutěže Stilmat extraliga inline hokeje 2018
# | jméno | klub | pozice | GP | G | AS1 | AS2 | AS | PTS | PIM | PPG | SHG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jan Heča | IHC Uherský Brod | O | 11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 04:30 | 0 | 0 |
2. | Tomáš Kakáč | HC Boskovice | O | 11 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
3. | František Kazlepka | Mission Roller Brno | U | 11 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 06:00 | 1 | 0 |
4. | Jan Zahradníček | IHC Nový Jičín | O | 11 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 15 | 09:00 | 0 | 0 |
5. | Michael Janota | IHC Uherský Brod | O | 11 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 13 | 09:00 | 0 | 0 |
6. | Luboš Rosendorf | Mission Roller Brno | O | 11 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 12 | 03:00 | 1 | 0 |
7. | Daniel Voženílek | ILHK Hradec Králové | U | 11 | 13 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 27 | 04:30 | 1 | 2 |
8. | Tomáš Libovický | IHC Čerti Kladno | O | 11 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
9. | Daniel Gazda | IHC Uherský Brod | O | 11 | 25 | 11 | 0 | 11 | 36 | 06:00 | 2 | 1 |
10. | Tomáš Rubeš | IHC Prague Rats | U | 11 | 23 | 21 | 13 | 34 | 57 | 03:00 | 1 | 0 |
11. | Robin Malý | SK Černošice | O | 11 | 10 | 12 | 9 | 21 | 31 | 16:00 | 2 | 0 |
12. | Dominik Bílek | IHC Roller Storm Praha | O | 11 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 16 | 12:00 | 1 | 0 |
13. | Martin Galetka | IHC Night Birds Přerov | U | 11 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 01:30 | 0 | 1 |
14. | David Pavlůsek | IHC Uherský Brod | U | 11 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 03:00 | 0 | 1 |
15. | David Šebek | HC Boskovice | O | 11 | 6 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 19 | 03:00 | 1 | 1 |
16. | Zdeněk Petráš | IHC Roller Storm Praha | U | 11 | 15 | 16 | 2 | 18 | 33 | 13:30 | 1 | 0 |
17. | Niklas Külzer | HC Boskovice | O | 11 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
18. | David Hrazdira | IHC Devils Zlín | O | 11 | 8 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 18 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
19. | Jakub Černocký | IHC Eagles Olomouc | O | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 01:30 | 1 | 0 |
20. | Vratislav Vápeník | IHC Eagles Olomouc | O | 11 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 04:30 | 0 | 0 |
21. | Tomáš Zdráhal | IHC Night Birds Přerov | U | 11 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
22. | Radim Budil | IHC Uherský Brod | O | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 01:30 | 0 | 1 |
23. | Aleš Půlpán | ILHK Hradec Králové | U | 11 | 8 | 11 | 5 | 16 | 24 | 07:30 | 0 | 1 |
24. | Jiří Karafiát | IHC Devils Zlín | U | 11 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 11 | 21 | 04:30 | 0 | 0 |
25. | Marek Antal | HC Boskovice | U | 11 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 04:30 | 1 | 0 |
26. | Petr Kafka | IHC Prague Rats | U | 11 | 34 | 26 | 11 | 37 | 71 | 00:00 | 2 | 3 |
27. | David Sem | SK Černošice | O | 11 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 18 | 13:30 | 0 | 0 |
28. | Marek Pilát | HC Boskovice | U | 11 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 03:00 | 0 | 2 |
29. | Pavel Handl | IHC Eagles Olomouc | U | 11 | 7 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 22 | 01:30 | 1 | 0 |
30. | Marek Haloda | IHC Uherský Brod | O | 11 | 6 | 13 | 5 | 18 | 24 | 01:30 | 0 | 1 |
31. | Patrik Balcar | IHC Čerti Kladno | O | 11 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 14 | 04:30 | 0 | 0 |
32. | Pavel Mrňa | SK Černošice | O | 10 | 20 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 34 | 13:30 | 3 | 1 |
33. | Václav Krudenc | SK Černošice | U | 10 | 11 | 13 | 4 | 17 | 28 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
34. | Filip Bílek | IHC Roller Storm Praha | O | 10 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 04:30 | 0 | 0 |
35. | Jakub Čuřík | IHC Eagles Olomouc | U | 10 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 18 | 06:00 | 1 | 2 |
36. | Lukáš Šmíd | HC Boskovice | U | 10 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 01:30 | 1 | 0 |
37. | Matěj Poul | ILHK Hradec Králové | U | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 04:30 | 0 | 0 |
38. | Michael Chvostek | IHC Nový Jičín | U | 10 | 10 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 20 | 01:30 | 2 | 1 |
39. | Jakub Kachlík | Mission Roller Brno | O | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 01:30 | 1 | 0 |
40. | Filip Palička | IHC Nový Jičín | U | 10 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 00:00 | 2 | 0 |
41. | Filip Novák | IHC Roller Storm Praha | O | 10 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 01:30 | 1 | 0 |
42. | Jakub Heralt | IHC Nový Jičín | U | 10 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
43. | Lukáš Skácel | Mission Roller Brno | O | 10 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
44. | Tomáš Půlpán | ILHK Hradec Králové | O | 10 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 07:30 | 0 | 0 |
45. | Ondřej Poul | ILHK Hradec Králové | O | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 10 | 04:30 | 1 | 0 |
46. | Jaroslav Janeba | IHC Devils Zlín | U | 10 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 12 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
47. | Robin Gebauer | IHC Nový Jičín | U | 9 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
48. | Patrik Vaněk | IHC Uherský Brod | O | 9 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
49. | Stanislav Husák | IHC Night Birds Přerov | U | 9 | 3 | 9 | 2 | 11 | 14 | 04:30 | 0 | 1 |
50. | Jiří Tuček | IHC Čerti Kladno | U | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |