Statistiky hráčů soutěže Divize Západ
# | jméno | klub | pozice | GP | G | AS1 | AS2 | AS | PTS | PIM | PPG | SHG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Elias Westerberg | Riverside School | P | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
2. | Adam Kovář | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | O | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
3. | Jakub Žmola | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | O | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 00:00 | 1 | 0 |
4. | Sebastian Šikoš | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | U | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
5. | Tereza Plosová | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | U | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
6. | Denis Trachta | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | U | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
7. | Šimon Bělík | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | O | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
8. | Adam Dufek | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | O | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
9. | Ben Adamec | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | U | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
10. | David Kovář | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | O | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
11. | Václav Komínek | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | O | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
12. | Daniel Sojka | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | U | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
13. | Tadeáš Trachta | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | U | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
14. | Ema Čechová | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | O | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
15. | Kristian Economa | Riverside School | P | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
16. | Quinn Chelko | Riverside School | P | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
17. | Brennan Garner | Riverside School | P | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
18. | Simon Potoma | Riverside School | P | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
19. | Aidan Campion | Riverside School | P | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
20. | Maksym Chelko | Riverside School | P | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
21. | James Emery | Riverside School | P | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
22. | Robbie Hallett | Riverside School | P | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
23. | Enrico Salvarani | Riverside School | P | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
24. | Jakub Novák | Střída Sport Pardubice | P | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
25. | Matyáš Dyk | IHC Berounští Medvědi | U | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
26. | Jan Helikar | SK Černošice | U | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
27. | Tomáš Panchártek | Střída Sport Pardubice | O | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
28. | Jakub Šikoš | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | O | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
29. | Matyáš Macas | Střída Sport Pardubice | U | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
30. | Vítek Novotný | IHC Berounští Medvědi | O | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
31. | Ondřej Hlaváček | SK Černošice | U | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
32. | Lukáš Plos | IHC Berounští Medvědi | U | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
33. | David Hemský | Střída Sport Pardubice | P | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
34. | Josef Vaníček | IHC Berounští Medvědi | P | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
35. | Matěj Jícha | SK Černošice | U | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
36. | Kryštof Dyk | IHC Berounští Medvědi | O | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
37. | Dan Samuel Bárta | Střída Sport Pardubice | O | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
38. | Dominik Lukásek | IHC Berounští Medvědi | O | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
39. | Tomáš Voska | SK Černošice | U | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
40. | Jan Hartman | IHC Berounští Medvědi | U | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
41. | Jakub Hašek | SK Černošice | U | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
42. | Jan Jakubec | Střída Sport Pardubice | U | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
43. | Sofie Hanžlová | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | U | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
44. | Matěj Vaníček | Střída Sport Pardubice | U | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
45. | Jakub Kuchař | IHC Berounští Medvědi | O | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
46. | Jakub Hubený | SK Černošice | U | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
47. | Petr Maxa | IHC Berounští Medvědi | O | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
48. | Jan Pilař | Střída Sport Pardubice | O | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
49. | Adéla Šapovalivová | IHC Berounští Medvědi | U | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
50. | Petr Hnilica | SK Černošice | P | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |