Statistiky hráčů soutěže Divize Západ
# | jméno | klub | pozice | GP | G | AS1 | AS2 | AS | PTS | PIM | PPG | SHG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jakub Žmola | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | O | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 00:00 | 1 | 0 |
2. | Jakub Novák | Střída Sport Pardubice | P | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
3. | Matyáš Dyk | IHC Berounští Medvědi | U | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
4. | Jan Helikar | SK Černošice | U | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
5. | Tomáš Panchártek | Střída Sport Pardubice | O | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
6. | Jakub Šikoš | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | O | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
7. | Matyáš Macas | Střída Sport Pardubice | U | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
8. | Vítek Novotný | IHC Berounští Medvědi | O | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
9. | Ondřej Hlaváček | SK Černošice | U | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
10. | Lukáš Plos | IHC Berounští Medvědi | U | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
11. | David Hemský | Střída Sport Pardubice | P | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
12. | Josef Vaníček | IHC Berounští Medvědi | P | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
13. | Matěj Jícha | SK Černošice | U | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
14. | Kryštof Dyk | IHC Berounští Medvědi | O | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
15. | Dan Samuel Bárta | Střída Sport Pardubice | O | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
16. | Dominik Lukásek | IHC Berounští Medvědi | O | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
17. | Tomáš Voska | SK Černošice | U | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
18. | Jan Hartman | IHC Berounští Medvědi | U | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
19. | Jakub Hašek | SK Černošice | U | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
20. | Jan Jakubec | Střída Sport Pardubice | U | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
21. | Sofie Hanžlová | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | U | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
22. | Matěj Vaníček | Střída Sport Pardubice | U | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
23. | Jakub Kuchař | IHC Berounští Medvědi | O | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
24. | Jakub Hubený | SK Černošice | U | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
25. | Petr Maxa | IHC Berounští Medvědi | O | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
26. | Jan Pilař | Střída Sport Pardubice | O | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
27. | Adéla Šapovalivová | IHC Berounští Medvědi | U | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
28. | Petr Hnilica | SK Černošice | P | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
29. | Vít Beran | IHC Berounští Medvědi | U | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
30. | Filip Kroužel | Střída Sport Pardubice | P | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 00:00 | 0 | 1 |
31. | Jan Kastner | IHC Berounští Medvědi | O | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
32. | Štěpán Kubata | SK Černošice | O | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
33. | Alexandr Šiller | IHC Berounští Medvědi | U | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
34. | Michael Beňačka | SK Černošice | O | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
35. | Marek Straka | Střída Sport Pardubice | P | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
36. | Patrik Tišer | IHC Berounští Medvědi | O | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
37. | Ema Čechová | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | O | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
38. | Kristian Economa | Riverside School | P | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
39. | Quinn Chelko | Riverside School | P | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
40. | Brennan Garner | Riverside School | P | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
41. | Simon Potoma | Riverside School | P | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
42. | Aidan Campion | Riverside School | P | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
43. | Maksym Chelko | Riverside School | P | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
44. | James Emery | Riverside School | P | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
45. | Robbie Hallett | Riverside School | P | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
46. | Enrico Salvarani | Riverside School | P | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
47. | Elias Westerberg | Riverside School | P | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
48. | Adam Kovář | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | O | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
49. | Sebastian Šikoš | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | U | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
50. | Tereza Plosová | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | U | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |