Zápasy Stilmat Extraliga

Datum Čas Kolo Domácí Hosté
04.05.201912:001IHC Roller Storm PrahaMission Roller Brno-:-
04.05.201912:001ILHK Hradec KrálovéSK Černošice-:-
04.05.201912:001IHC Eagles OlomoucIHC Čerti Kladno-:-
04.05.201913:001IHC Nový JičínIHC Uherský Brod -:-
04.05.201913:001IHC Night Birds PřerovIHC Devils Zlín-:-
04.05.201914:001IHC Prague RatsMission Roller Brno-:-
04.05.201916:001IHC Roller Storm PrahaHC Boskovice-:-
04.05.201917:001IHC Nový JičínIHC Devils Zlín-:-
04.05.201917:001IHC Night Birds PřerovIHC Uherský Brod -:-
04.05.201917:001ILHK Hradec KrálovéIHC Čerti Kladno-:-
04.05.201917:001IHC Eagles OlomoucSK Černošice-:-
04.05.201918:001IHC Prague RatsHC Boskovice-:-
05.05.201915:002IHC Prague RatsIHC Roller Storm Praha-:-
05.05.201916:002ILHK Hradec KrálovéIHC Eagles Olomouc-:-
05.05.201916:002IHC Nový JičínIHC Night Birds Přerov-:-
11.05.201913:003Mission Roller BrnoIHC Nový Jičín-:-
11.05.201913:003HC BoskoviceIHC Night Birds Přerov-:-
11.05.201913:003SK ČernošiceIHC Roller Storm Praha-:-
11.05.201913:003IHC Čerti KladnoIHC Prague Rats-:-
11.05.201913:003IHC Uherský Brod ILHK Hradec Králové-:-
11.05.201913:003IHC Devils ZlínIHC Eagles Olomouc-:-
11.05.201917:003Mission Roller BrnoIHC Night Birds Přerov-:-
11.05.201917:003HC BoskoviceIHC Nový Jičín-:-
11.05.201917:003SK ČernošiceIHC Prague Rats-:-
11.05.201917:003IHC Čerti KladnoIHC Roller Storm Praha-:-
11.05.201917:003IHC Uherský Brod IHC Eagles Olomouc-:-
11.05.201917:003IHC Devils ZlínILHK Hradec Králové-:-
12.05.201916:004SK ČernošiceIHC Čerti Kladno-:-
12.05.201916:004IHC Devils ZlínIHC Uherský Brod -:-
12.05.201916:004Mission Roller BrnoHC Boskovice-:-
18.05.201912:005ILHK Hradec KrálovéIHC Nový Jičín-:-
18.05.201912:005IHC Eagles OlomoucIHC Night Birds Přerov-:-
18.05.201913:005SK ČernošiceMission Roller Brno-:-
18.05.201913:005IHC Čerti KladnoHC Boskovice-:-
18.05.201917:005SK ČernošiceHC Boskovice-:-
18.05.201917:005IHC Čerti KladnoMission Roller Brno-:-
18.05.201917:005ILHK Hradec KrálovéIHC Night Birds Přerov-:-
18.05.201917:005IHC Eagles OlomoucIHC Nový Jičín-:-
19.05.201912:006IHC Prague RatsIHC Devils Zlín-:-
19.05.201914:006IHC Roller Storm PrahaIHC Devils Zlín-:-
19.05.201916:006IHC Prague RatsIHC Uherský Brod -:-
19.05.201918:006IHC Roller Storm PrahaIHC Uherský Brod -:-
25.05.201913:007IHC Uherský Brod Mission Roller Brno-:-
25.05.201913:007IHC Devils ZlínHC Boskovice-:-
25.05.201913:007SK ČernošiceIHC Nový Jičín-:-
25.05.201913:007IHC Čerti KladnoIHC Night Birds Přerov-:-
25.05.201917:007IHC Uherský Brod HC Boskovice-:-
25.05.201917:007IHC Devils ZlínMission Roller Brno-:-
25.05.201917:007SK ČernošiceIHC Night Birds Přerov-:-
25.05.201917:007IHC Čerti KladnoIHC Nový Jičín-:-
26.05.201912:008IHC Roller Storm PrahaILHK Hradec Králové-:-
26.05.201914:008IHC Prague RatsILHK Hradec Králové-:-
26.05.201916:008IHC Roller Storm PrahaIHC Eagles Olomouc-:-
26.05.201918:008IHC Prague RatsIHC Eagles Olomouc-:-
01.06.201913:009Mission Roller BrnoILHK Hradec Králové-:-
01.06.201913:009HC BoskoviceIHC Eagles Olomouc-:-
01.06.201913:009IHC Uherský Brod SK Černošice-:-
01.06.201913:009IHC Devils ZlínIHC Čerti Kladno-:-
01.06.201913:009IHC Nový JičínIHC Roller Storm Praha-:-
01.06.201913:009IHC Night Birds PřerovIHC Prague Rats-:-
01.06.201917:009Mission Roller BrnoIHC Eagles Olomouc-:-
01.06.201917:009HC BoskoviceILHK Hradec Králové-:-
01.06.201917:009IHC Uherský Brod IHC Čerti Kladno-:-
01.06.201917:009IHC Devils ZlínSK Černošice-:-
01.06.201917:009IHC Nový JičínIHC Prague Rats-:-
01.06.201917:009IHC Night Birds PřerovIHC Roller Storm Praha-:-