Statistiky hráčů soutěže O POHÁR ČAILH - TOP Divize - O POHÁR STILMAT

# jméno klubpoziceGPGAS1AS2ASPTSPIMPPGSHG
1. Pavel Würtherle IHC Roller Storm PrahaO1 0 2 0 2 2 00:00 0 0
2. Filip Ohera IHC Nový JičínU1 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
3. Jan Zahradníček IHC Nový JičínO2 2 2 0 2 4 00:00 0 1
4. Martin Ryšavý IHC Night Birds PřerovU2 0 0 1 1 1 00:00 0 0
5. Petr Malý IHC KANCI Uherský Brod U2 0 1 0 1 1 03:00 0 0
6. Jiří Šmahel HC BoskoviceO2 1 1 0 1 2 00:00 0 0
7. Ondřej Sluštík IHC Nový JičínO2 6 3 0 3 9 00:00 1 0
8. David Bílý HC BoskoviceO2 1 0 0 0 1 01:30 0 0
9. Juraj Jurík IHC KANCI Uherský Brod O2 0 1 0 1 1 00:00 0 0
10. Jan Bartko IHC Nový JičínU2 2 1 1 2 4 00:00 0 0
11. Jiří Loskot SK ČernošiceO2 0 0 1 1 1 00:00 0 0
12. Niklas Külzer HC BoskoviceO2 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
13. Michal Kluka SK ČernošiceO2 2 1 0 1 3 00:00 0 0
14. Jan Merkl IHC Roller Storm PrahaU2 1 1 0 1 2 01:30 0 0
15. Denis Trenčan IHC KANCI Uherský Brod U2 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
16. Michael Chvostek IHC Nový JičínU2 2 5 0 5 7 00:00 0 0
17. David Janiczek IHC Nový JičínO2 1 0 0 0 1 00:00 0 0
18. Čestmír Sekanina HC BoskoviceU2 2 2 0 2 4 00:00 0 0
19. Marian Miloš HC BoskoviceO2 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
20. Robin Gebauer IHC Nový JičínU2 1 0 1 1 2 00:00 0 0
21. Marek Pilát HC BoskoviceU2 0 1 0 1 1 00:00 0 0
22. Erik Pospíšil HC BoskoviceU2 0 3 0 3 3 01:30 0 0
23. Stanislav Svozil IHC Night Birds PřerovO2 0 1 0 1 1 00:00 0 0
24. Marek Antal HC BoskoviceU2 0 1 3 4 4 00:00 0 0
25. Radim Budil IHC KANCI Uherský Brod O2 1 1 0 1 2 00:00 0 0
26. Patrik Koyš SK ČernošiceO2 0 0 1 1 1 00:00 0 0
27. David Šimanský IHC Night Birds PřerovO2 0 1 2 3 3 00:00 0 0
28. Tomáš Müller HC BoskoviceU2 1 0 1 1 2 03:00 0 0
29. Štěpán Turek IHC Roller Storm PrahaO3 2 1 0 1 3 00:00 1 0
30. Matěj Krudenc SK ČernošiceO3 1 0 0 0 1 00:00 0 1
31. Vratislav Mikala SK ČernošiceO3 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
32. Martin Novák IHC Nový JičínO3 3 0 3 3 6 00:00 0 0
33. Martin Matějček IHC Roller Storm PrahaU4 3 4 0 4 7 01:30 0 0
34. Michal Bezouška SK ČernošiceU4 7 1 3 4 11 00:00 1 0
35. Mikuláš Zbořil IHC Night Birds PřerovO4 1 7 3 10 11 01:30 0 0
36. David Pavlůsek IHC KANCI Uherský Brod U4 4 0 0 0 4 00:00 0 0
37. Lukáš Šmíd HC BoskoviceU4 4 3 1 4 8 01:30 0 0
38. Andrej Mrázik IHC KANCI Uherský Brod O4 1 1 1 2 3 01:30 0 0
39. Petr Kafka SK ČernošiceU4 7 12 2 14 21 00:00 1 0
40. Daniel Plitko IHC Nový JičínU4 4 1 0 1 5 00:00 0 1
41. Aleš Jergl IHC Night Birds PřerovU4 2 3 0 3 5 01:30 0 0
42. Filip Bílek IHC Roller Storm PrahaO4 1 1 1 2 3 04:30 0 0
43. Lukáš Ošlejšek HC BoskoviceU4 0 1 0 1 1 01:30 0 0
44. Aleš Chamrád SK ČernošiceU4 3 4 1 5 8 03:00 0 0
45. Petr Školoud IHC Night Birds PřerovU4 12 3 2 5 17 01:30 1 0
46. Patrik Vaněk IHC KANCI Uherský Brod O4 1 0 0 0 1 00:00 0 0
47. Lukáš Kaukič IHC Nový JičínU4 2 8 1 9 11 04:30 0 0
48. Jakub Navrátil IHC Night Birds PřerovU4 10 6 0 6 16 04:30 1 0
49. Jan Kvapil IHC Roller Storm PrahaU4 5 1 2 3 8 00:00 0 1
50. Jan Andrýsek IHC Night Birds PřerovO4 1 3 4 7 8 03:00 0 0