Statistiky hráčů soutěže Stilmat extraliga inline hokeje 2019 - play-off
# | jméno | klub | pozice | GP | G | AS1 | AS2 | AS | PTS | PIM | PPG | SHG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dominik Novák | IHC Roller Storm Praha | U | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
2. | Daniel Voženílek | ILHK Hradec Králové | U | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
3. | Lukáš Kastner | ILHK Hradec Králové | U | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
4. | Václav Krudenc | SK Černošice | U | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
5. | Jaroslav Janeba | IHC Devils Zlín | U | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
6. | Tomáš Rubeš | IHC Prague Rats | U | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
7. | Karel Plášek | IHC Night Birds Přerov | U | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
8. | Filip Palička | IHC Nový Jičín | U | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
9. | Čestmír Sekanina | HC Boskovice | U | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
10. | Petr Kafka | SK Černošice | U | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
11. | Lukáš Valášek | IHC Devils Zlín | U | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
12. | Tadeáš Král | HC Boskovice | U | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
13. | Petr Školoud | IHC Night Birds Přerov | U | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 00:00 | 0 | 1 |
14. | Robin Gebauer | IHC Nový Jičín | U | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
15. | Jan Švejda | IHC Roller Storm Praha | U | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
16. | Michal Gago | IHC Devils Zlín | U | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
17. | Jan Sluštík | IHC Nový Jičín | U | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
18. | Jiří Hrdina | SK Černošice | U | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
19. | Petr Holík | IHC Devils Zlín | U | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 00:00 | 2 | 0 |
20. | Oscar Flynn | IHC Prague Rats | U | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
21. | Stanislav Husák | IHC Night Birds Přerov | U | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
22. | Dominik Raška | IHC Nový Jičín | U | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
23. | Matěj Jaroš | SK Černošice | U | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
24. | Jiří Goiš | IHC Devils Zlín | U | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
25. | Martin Fiala | IHC Prague Rats | U | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
26. | Aleš Jergl | IHC Night Birds Přerov | U | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 01:30 | 0 | 1 |
27. | Filip Ohera | IHC Nový Jičín | U | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 01:30 | 1 | 0 |
28. | Lukáš Šmíd | HC Boskovice | U | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
29. | Marek Loskot | SK Černošice | U | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 12 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
30. | Jakub Navrátil | IHC Night Birds Přerov | U | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
31. | Daniel Plitko | IHC Nový Jičín | U | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
32. | Roman Skácel | Mission Roller Brno | U | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
33. | Ronald Wurm | SK Černošice | U | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
34. | Tomáš Pavlůsek | IHC Devils Zlín | U | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
35. | Petr Šinágl | IHC Prague Rats | U | 2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 00:00 | 1 | 0 |
36. | Martin Gremlica | IHC Night Birds Přerov | U | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
37. | Matěj Mach | IHC Nový Jičín | U | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
38. | Tomáš Sršeň | IHC Eagles Olomouc | U | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 03:00 | 0 | 0 |
39. | Michal Šimo | IHC Eagles Olomouc | U | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
40. | Ondřej Stehlík | Mission Roller Brno | U | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
41. | Lukáš Novák | ILHK Hradec Králové | U | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
42. | Baptiste Boitard | IHC Eagles Olomouc | U | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
43. | Daniel Klinecký | IHC Roller Storm Praha | U | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
44. | Jakub Čuřík | IHC Eagles Olomouc | U | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
45. | Pavel Handl | IHC Eagles Olomouc | U | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
46. | František Kazlepka | Mission Roller Brno | U | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |
47. | Filip Kuťák | ILHK Hradec Králové | U | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 03:00 | 1 | 0 |
48. | Lubomír Korhoň | IHC Eagles Olomouc | U | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
49. | Aleš Půlpán | ILHK Hradec Králové | U | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
50. | Lukáš Ošlejšek | HC Boskovice | U | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 01:30 | 0 | 0 |