51. |
Miroslav Horyna |
BK Letci Nová Paka | O | 9 |
13 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
16 |
03:00 |
1 |
1 |
52. |
Štěpán Boček |
BK Letci Nová Paka | U | 9 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |
53. |
Filip Krsek |
BK Letci Nová Paka | U | 9 |
4 |
5 |
1 |
6 |
10 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
54. |
Tomáš Hejduk |
SK IHC Chrudim | O | 9 |
10 |
9 |
2 |
11 |
21 |
16:30 |
0 |
1 |
55. |
Aleš Půlpán |
Mad Parrots Úhřetice | O | 10 |
2 |
4 |
4 |
8 |
10 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
56. |
Radek Velínský |
IHC Dynamo Pardubice | U | 10 |
22 |
14 |
2 |
16 |
38 |
04:00 |
3 |
0 |
57. |
Václav Novák |
IHC Eagles Chrudim | O | 10 |
4 |
11 |
6 |
17 |
21 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
58. |
František Augustin |
BK Letci Nová Paka | O | 10 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
59. |
Stanislav Paseka |
IHC Hlinsko | O | 11 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
04:30 |
0 |
0 |
60. |
Martin Koudelka |
SK IHC Chrudim | O | 11 |
10 |
7 |
0 |
7 |
17 |
03:00 |
2 |
0 |
61. |
Jiří Junek |
IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | U | 11 |
9 |
12 |
2 |
14 |
23 |
13:30 |
1 |
1 |
62. |
Radek Pour |
BK Letci Nová Paka | O | 11 |
4 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
8 |
03:00 |
1 |
0 |
63. |
Daniel Králíček |
IHC Hlinsko | O | 11 |
6 |
7 |
0 |
7 |
13 |
04:30 |
1 |
0 |
64. |
Ondřej Bláha |
IHC Litomyšl | O | 12 |
5 |
9 |
2 |
11 |
16 |
13:00 |
0 |
0 |
65. |
Jiří Provazník |
Mad Parrots Úhřetice | O | 12 |
8 |
8 |
5 |
13 |
21 |
14:30 |
0 |
1 |
66. |
Michael Špaček |
IHC Dynamo Pardubice | O | 12 |
18 |
21 |
2 |
23 |
41 |
07:30 |
1 |
1 |
67. |
Ondřej Čapek |
Mad Parrots Úhřetice | U | 12 |
5 |
9 |
4 |
13 |
18 |
04:30 |
0 |
0 |
68. |
Dušan Vápeník |
IHC Stavoblock Rebels Polička | O | 12 |
8 |
8 |
5 |
13 |
21 |
04:30 |
0 |
0 |
69. |
Šimon Lenoch |
IHC Chemipro Chrudim | O | 12 |
9 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
11 |
03:00 |
0 |
1 |
70. |
Marek Dvořák |
SK IHC Chrudim | O | 12 |
10 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
14 |
00:00 |
1 |
0 |
71. |
Jiří Plch |
IHC Eagles Chrudim | U | 12 |
18 |
11 |
5 |
16 |
34 |
04:30 |
1 |
1 |
72. |
Daniel Palaščák |
IHC Dynamo Pardubice | U | 12 |
13 |
9 |
2 |
11 |
24 |
06:00 |
0 |
0 |
73. |
David Štursa |
SK IHC Chrudim | O | 12 |
6 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
8 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |
74. |
Martin Kotyk |
IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | O | 12 |
6 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
11 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
75. |
Tomáš Bříza |
IHC Hlinsko | O | 13 |
10 |
5 |
3 |
8 |
18 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |
76. |
Jan Polák |
IHC Chemipro Chrudim | U | 13 |
10 |
7 |
6 |
13 |
23 |
09:00 |
1 |
1 |
77. |
Dárius Brožek |
IHC Dynamo Pardubice | U | 13 |
11 |
6 |
4 |
10 |
21 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
78. |
Jakub Voříšek |
IHC Litomyšl | U | 13 |
10 |
7 |
6 |
13 |
23 |
04:30 |
0 |
0 |
79. |
Tomáš Langr |
SK IHC Chrudim | O | 13 |
10 |
11 |
1 |
12 |
22 |
17:30 |
1 |
0 |
80. |
David Koňák |
IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | U | 13 |
2 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
5 |
04:30 |
0 |
0 |
81. |
Pavel Kubal |
IHC Eagles Chrudim | U | 13 |
14 |
8 |
5 |
13 |
27 |
13:00 |
4 |
0 |
82. |
Michael Urban |
IHC Dynamo Pardubice | O | 13 |
12 |
10 |
4 |
14 |
26 |
03:00 |
0 |
1 |
83. |
Martin Voleský |
SK IHC Chrudim | U | 13 |
10 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
16 |
06:00 |
1 |
0 |
84. |
Michal Budina |
IHC Litomyšl | O | 13 |
9 |
17 |
2 |
19 |
28 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |
85. |
Pavel Paseka |
IHC Hlinsko | U | 13 |
2 |
7 |
0 |
7 |
9 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
86. |
Tomáš Zadina |
SK IHC Chrudim | U | 14 |
5 |
8 |
1 |
9 |
14 |
04:30 |
0 |
0 |
87. |
Martin Hujer |
IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | O | 14 |
11 |
7 |
1 |
8 |
19 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
88. |
Ondřej Havlíček |
IHC Stavoblock Rebels Polička | U | 14 |
12 |
10 |
5 |
15 |
27 |
03:00 |
0 |
1 |
89. |
Jindřich Bouška |
IHC Hlinsko | U | 14 |
3 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
7 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
90. |
David Komárek |
IHC Eagles Chrudim | U | 14 |
15 |
10 |
1 |
11 |
26 |
03:00 |
0 |
1 |
91. |
Radim Štěpánek |
IHC Hlinsko | U | 14 |
6 |
10 |
0 |
10 |
16 |
04:30 |
1 |
0 |
92. |
Zdeněk Formánek |
SK IHC Chrudim | U | 14 |
4 |
6 |
3 |
9 |
13 |
06:00 |
1 |
0 |
93. |
Jan Kubišta |
Mad Parrots Úhřetice | O | 14 |
25 |
20 |
3 |
23 |
48 |
13:00 |
4 |
2 |
94. |
David Zdražil |
IHC Hlinsko | O | 14 |
10 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
13 |
01:30 |
1 |
2 |
95. |
Jiří Vašíček |
Mad Parrots Úhřetice | O | 14 |
14 |
9 |
2 |
11 |
25 |
06:00 |
2 |
0 |
96. |
Marek Drtina |
IHC Eagles Chrudim | O | 14 |
16 |
14 |
1 |
15 |
31 |
03:00 |
2 |
0 |
97. |
Vladimír Šedý |
IHC Stavoblock Rebels Polička | U | 14 |
17 |
8 |
5 |
13 |
30 |
00:00 |
1 |
0 |
98. |
Jakub Šuvara |
Mad Parrots Úhřetice | O | 14 |
29 |
22 |
1 |
23 |
52 |
04:30 |
1 |
3 |
99. |
Filip Švejda |
IHC Stavoblock Rebels Polička | U | 15 |
15 |
11 |
5 |
16 |
31 |
09:00 |
2 |
1 |
100. |
Daniel Rákos |
IHC Dynamo Pardubice | O | 15 |
30 |
21 |
8 |
29 |
59 |
03:00 |
5 |
2 |