Statistiky hráčů soutěže 2017 - Starší žáci - divize západ
# | jméno | klub | pozice | GP | G | AS1 | AS2 | AS | PTS | PIM | PPG | SHG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tomáš Rejman | IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | U | 15 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 10:00 | 0 | 1 |
2. | Tadeáš Zajíc | IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | O | 15 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 15 | 08:00 | 1 | 0 |
3. | Matěj Strnádek | IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | U | 15 | 22 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 31 | 00:00 | 1 | 0 |
4. | Tadeáš Švejda | IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | U | 15 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
5. | Tomáš Rydval | IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | U | 15 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 17 | 00:00 | 1 | 0 |
6. | Martin Kotyk | IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | O | 15 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 20 | 04:00 | 0 | 0 |
7. | Jan Pažout | IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | U | 15 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 20 | 04:00 | 0 | 1 |
8. | Ondřej Rydval | IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | U | 15 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 00:00 | 1 | 0 |
9. | Filip Šimek | IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | U | 15 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 19 | 04:00 | 1 | 1 |
10. | Petr Hašek | IHC Čerti Kladno | U | 12 | 22 | 21 | 5 | 26 | 48 | 10:00 | 3 | 0 |
11. | Adam Němec | SK Černošice | O | 12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 06:00 | 1 | 0 |
12. | Dominik Štíbr | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | O | 12 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 00:00 | 1 | 0 |
13. | Jakub Žmola | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | O | 12 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
14. | Michael Beňačka | SK Černošice | O | 12 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 02:00 | 0 | 1 |
15. | Štěpán Turek | IHC Čerti Kladno | O | 12 | 17 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 32 | 00:00 | 1 | 0 |
16. | Štěpán Kubata | SK Černošice | O | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
17. | Timotej Adamec | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | O | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
18. | Matouš Havlík | SK Černošice | O | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
19. | Andrej Adamec | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | O | 12 | 6 | 16 | 3 | 19 | 25 | 04:00 | 1 | 0 |
20. | Aleš Petrus | IHC Čerti Kladno | U | 12 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 14 | 32 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
21. | Jakub Střeštík | IHC Čerti Kladno | O | 12 | 6 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 21 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
22. | Matyáš Stránský | IHC Čerti Kladno | O | 11 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 04:00 | 0 | 0 |
23. | Ondřej Volráb | IHC Čerti Kladno | O | 11 | 19 | 16 | 5 | 21 | 40 | 06:00 | 1 | 0 |
24. | Matěj Krudenc | SK Černošice | O | 11 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
25. | Kristian Halbych | SK Černošice | U | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 04:00 | 0 | 0 |
26. | Kateřina Flachsová | IHC Roller Storm Praha Ž | O | 9 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 04:00 | 0 | 0 |
27. | Albert Šiller | IHC Čerti Kladno | O | 9 | 11 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 23 | 00:00 | 1 | 0 |
28. | Daniel Čech | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | O | 9 | 11 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 24 | 06:00 | 1 | 0 |
29. | Jakub Altrichter | IHC Čerti Kladno | O | 9 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 12 | 19 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
30. | Miloš Karmazín | IHC Čerti Kladno | U | 9 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 15 | 04:00 | 1 | 0 |
31. | David Jindra | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | U | 9 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 10 | 26 | 00:00 | 3 | 1 |
32. | Samuel Chrenka | IHC Čerti Kladno | U | 9 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 21 | 02:00 | 3 | 0 |
33. | Pavel Račko | IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | U | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 04:00 | 0 | 0 |
34. | Oliver Pištora | SK Černošice | U | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
35. | Matěj Kvasnička | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | U | 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 04:00 | 1 | 0 |
36. | Valentýna Černá | Mad Parrots Úhřetice Ž | O | 9 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 25 | 02:00 | 1 | 1 |
37. | Filip Hanžl | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | U | 9 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 14 | 00:00 | 1 | 0 |
38. | Tomáš Hanžl | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | U | 9 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
39. | Tomáš Voska | SK Černošice | U | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 06:00 | 0 | 0 |
40. | Veronika Bucifalová | IHC Roller Storm Praha Ž | O | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
41. | Tereza Horáková | IHC Roller Storm Praha Ž | P | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
42. | Kateřina Pipková | Mad Parrots Úhřetice Ž | O | 8 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 04:00 | 0 | 1 |
43. | Kristýna Hájková | Mad Parrots Úhřetice Ž | O | 8 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 04:00 | 0 | 0 |
44. | Jakub Uhlíř | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | U | 8 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 04:00 | 0 | 0 |
45. | Štěpánka Kozlerová | IHC Roller Storm Praha Ž | U | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 02:00 | 1 | 0 |
46. | Kateřina Mrázová | Mad Parrots Úhřetice Ž | U | 8 | 4 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 16 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
47. | Monika Řepková | Mad Parrots Úhřetice Ž | U | 7 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 13 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
48. | Tereza Němcová | Mad Parrots Úhřetice Ž | O | 6 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
49. | Vít Hrůza | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | U | 6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
50. | Dominika Vopravilová | IHC Roller Storm Praha Ž | U | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |