Statistiky hráčů soutěže Final Six

# jméno klubpoziceGPGAS1AS2ASPTSPIMPPGSHG
1. Petr Strmiska IHC Devils ZlínU2 3 6 0 6 9 00:00 0 0
2. Michal Gago IHC Devils ZlínU2 6 6 0 6 12 02:00 1 0
3. Jan Bartko IHC Nový JičínO3 3 6 1 7 10 02:00 1 0
4. Dominik Schmied IHC Uherský Brod O2 0 3 0 3 3 00:00 0 0
5. Nicolas Werbik IHC Devils ZlínU2 6 3 0 3 9 02:00 0 1
6. Oldřich Klauda IHC Devils ZlínP2 3 3 0 3 6 00:00 1 0
7. Štěpán Havránek ILHK Hradec KrálovéO2 0 3 0 3 3 00:00 0 0
8. Petr Miko IHC Uherský Brod U2 2 3 0 3 5 00:00 0 0
9. Václav Janeček IHC Čerti KladnoO2 0 3 2 5 5 00:00 0 0
10. Matěj Mach IHC Nový JičínU3 2 3 3 6 8 02:00 0 0
11. Václav Rezek IHC Uherský Brod U1 5 2 0 2 7 02:00 2 0
12. Vladimír Váňa IHC Devils ZlínO2 2 2 1 3 5 04:00 0 0
13. Štěpán Matějček ILHK Hradec KrálovéU2 3 2 0 2 5 02:00 0 0
14. Daniel Klinecký IHC Roller Storm PrahaO2 4 2 0 2 6 02:00 1 0
15. Tomáš Novotný IHC Roller Storm PrahaU2 1 2 0 2 3 00:00 0 0
16. Jiří Karafiát IHC Devils ZlínU2 6 2 1 3 9 02:00 0 0
17. Natan Vráblík IHC Roller Storm PrahaU2 1 2 0 2 3 00:00 0 0
18. Nicolas Bureš ILHK Hradec KrálovéO2 2 2 1 3 5 00:00 0 0
19. Adam Daron IHC Nový JičínU3 0 2 0 2 2 02:00 0 0
20. Lukáš Kaukič IHC Nový JičínO3 0 2 0 2 2 04:00 0 0
21. Daniel Gazda IHC Uherský Brod O1 2 1 2 3 5 00:00 0 0
22. Radim Budil IHC Uherský Brod U1 1 1 0 1 2 02:00 0 0
23. Jan Mikulec IHC Uherský Brod U1 0 1 0 1 1 00:00 0 0
24. Patrik Hidvéghy ILHK Hradec KrálovéU2 0 1 1 2 2 00:00 0 0
25. Ondřej Solnička IHC Roller Storm PrahaO2 1 1 0 1 2 02:00 0 0
26. David Peška IHC Uherský Brod U2 0 1 0 1 1 00:00 0 0
27. Adam Lenart IHC Čerti KladnoU2 1 1 0 1 2 02:00 0 0
28. Radovan Pavlík ILHK Hradec KrálovéU2 5 1 1 2 7 02:00 0 0
29. Jakub Sirota IHC Devils ZlínO2 6 1 2 3 9 00:00 1 0
30. Petr Patyk IHC Čerti KladnoU2 4 1 0 1 5 00:00 0 0
31. Martin Molčík IHC Čerti KladnoU2 0 1 0 1 1 00:00 0 0
32. Adam Flok IHC Nový JičínU3 3 1 0 1 4 00:00 0 0
33. Michal Matiaško IHC Nový JičínO3 1 1 0 1 2 00:00 0 0
34. Petr Procházka IHC Devils ZlínO3 0 1 1 2 2 00:00 0 0
35. Jakub Heralt IHC Nový JičínU3 5 1 0 1 6 00:00 2 0
36. Martin Valíček IHC Nový JičínO3 1 1 0 1 2 00:00 0 0
37. Lukáš Irgl IHC Nový JičínU3 2 1 0 1 3 00:00 0 0
38. Petr Dětský IHC Nový JičínO3 0 1 2 3 3 00:00 0 0
39. Michal Kolařík IHC Uherský Brod O1 2 0 0 0 2 02:00 0 0
40. Patrik Balcar IHC Čerti KladnoO2 0 0 1 1 1 00:00 0 0
41. Arnošt Rampfel IHC Čerti KladnoU2 0 0 1 1 1 00:00 0 0
42. David Syrovec IHC Roller Storm PrahaU2 0 0 0 0 0 02:00 0 0
43. Robin Netušil ILHK Hradec KrálovéU2 1 0 2 2 3 02:00 0 0
44. Viktor Bainar IHC Uherský Brod O2 1 0 0 0 1 00:00 0 0
45. Richard Heindl IHC Čerti KladnoO2 2 0 0 0 2 00:00 0 1
46. Dominik Dušek IHC Roller Storm PrahaU2 1 0 0 0 1 00:00 0 0
47. Petr Voldán IHC Roller Storm PrahaO2 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
48. Filip Novák IHC Roller Storm PrahaO2 0 0 0 0 0 00:00 0 0
49. Filip Stiksa IHC Uherský Brod U2 1 0 0 0 1 00:00 0 0
50. Jan Novotný IHC Čerti KladnoO2 1 0 0 0 1 00:00 0 0