Statistiky hráčů soutěže Final Six
# | jméno | klub | pozice | GP | G | AS1 | AS2 | AS | PTS | PIM | PPG | SHG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Matěj Mach | IHC Nový Jičín | U | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
2. | Robin Netušil | ILHK Hradec Králové | U | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
3. | Daniel Plitko | IHC Nový Jičín | U | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
4. | Patrik Hidvéghy | ILHK Hradec Králové | U | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
5. | Arnošt Rampfel | IHC Čerti Kladno | U | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
6. | Radovan Pavlík | ILHK Hradec Králové | U | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
7. | Jiří Karafiát | IHC Devils Zlín | U | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
8. | Jan Bartko | IHC Nový Jičín | U | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 02:00 | 1 | 0 |
9. | Václav Rezek | IHC Uherský Brod | U | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 02:00 | 2 | 0 |
10. | Jan Mikulec | IHC Uherský Brod | U | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
11. | Štěpán Havránek | ILHK Hradec Králové | U | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
12. | Petr Strmiska | IHC Devils Zlín | U | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
13. | Dominik Dušek | IHC Roller Storm Praha | U | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
14. | Petr Patyk | IHC Čerti Kladno | U | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
15. | Štěpán Matějček | ILHK Hradec Králové | U | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
16. | Martin Molčík | IHC Čerti Kladno | U | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
17. | Nicolas Werbik | IHC Devils Zlín | U | 2 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 02:00 | 0 | 1 |
18. | David Peška | IHC Uherský Brod | U | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
19. | Jan Švejda | IHC Roller Storm Praha | U | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
20. | Michal Gago | IHC Devils Zlín | U | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 12 | 02:00 | 1 | 0 |
21. | Roman Benýšek | IHC Roller Storm Praha | U | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
22. | Adam Lenart | IHC Čerti Kladno | U | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
23. | Filip Stiksa | IHC Uherský Brod | U | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
24. | Daniel Klinecký | IHC Roller Storm Praha | U | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 02:00 | 1 | 0 |
25. | Petr Miko | IHC Uherský Brod | U | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
26. | David Syrovec | IHC Roller Storm Praha | U | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
27. | Adam Daron | IHC Nový Jičín | U | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
28. | Lukáš Kaukič | IHC Nový Jičín | U | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 04:00 | 0 | 0 |
29. | Jakub Heralt | IHC Nový Jičín | U | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 00:00 | 2 | 0 |
30. | Lukáš Irgl | IHC Nový Jičín | U | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
31. | Adam Flok | IHC Nový Jičín | U | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |