1. |
Vlastimil Oharek |
IHC Reflex Uherské Hradiště | O | 1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
2. |
Marek Drtina |
IHC Eagles Chrudim | O | 1 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
00:00 |
1 |
0 |
3. |
Michal Hofmeister |
SK Černošice B | U | 2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |
4. |
Jiří Dostál |
SK Černošice B | U | 2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
5. |
Tobiáš Mrkvička |
SK Černošice B | O | 2 |
1 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
3 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
6. |
Oldřich Horák |
IHC Reflex Uherské Hradiště | O | 3 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |
7. |
Jiří Junek |
IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | U | 3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
04:30 |
0 |
0 |
8. |
Vladimír Martinec |
IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | P | 3 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
9. |
Vít Mika |
IHC Reflex Uherské Hradiště | U | 3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
10. |
Filip Nevečeřal |
IHC Eagles Chrudim | O | 3 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
04:30 |
0 |
0 |
11. |
Petr Karásek |
IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | P | 3 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
04:30 |
0 |
0 |
12. |
Jiří Piluša |
IHC Reflex Uherské Hradiště | U | 3 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
13. |
David Komárek |
IHC Eagles Chrudim | U | 3 |
6 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
12 |
06:00 |
1 |
0 |
14. |
Lukáš Ureš |
SK Černošice B | O | 3 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |
15. |
Jiří Maryška |
IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | U | 3 |
3 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
6 |
01:30 |
1 |
0 |
16. |
David Šrenk |
IHC Reflex Uherské Hradiště | U | 3 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
5 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
17. |
Filip Komárek |
IHC Eagles Chrudim | O | 3 |
4 |
3 |
2 |
5 |
9 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
18. |
Michael Růžička |
SK Černošice B | U | 3 |
2 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
8 |
03:00 |
1 |
0 |
19. |
Jakub Syrovátka |
IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | P | 3 |
2 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
4 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
20. |
Michal Popelka |
IHC Reflex Uherské Hradiště | U | 3 |
2 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
21. |
David Rauš |
IHC Reflex Uherské Hradiště | O | 3 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
2 |
4 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
22. |
Marek Sýkora |
IHC Eagles Chrudim | O | 3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
06:00 |
0 |
0 |
23. |
Matouš Boček |
SK Černošice B | O | 3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
24. |
Martin Páv |
IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | P | 3 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
25. |
Pavel Sedláček |
IHC Reflex Uherské Hradiště | U | 3 |
5 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
7 |
04:30 |
0 |
0 |
26. |
Václav Novák |
IHC Eagles Chrudim | O | 3 |
4 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
10 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
27. |
Vojtěch Urbančík |
SK Černošice B | U | 3 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
28. |
Lukáš Syrovátka |
IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | U | 3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |
29. |
Martin Červenka |
IHC Reflex Uherské Hradiště | U | 3 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
4 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
30. |
Marek Kišš |
IHC Eagles Chrudim | U | 3 |
8 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
13 |
00:00 |
0 |
1 |
31. |
Tomáš Ottomanský |
SK Černošice B | U | 3 |
8 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
11 |
07:30 |
1 |
1 |
32. |
Lukáš Kotula |
IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | U | 3 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
33. |
Marek Schuster |
IHC Reflex Uherské Hradiště | U | 3 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
01:30 |
1 |
0 |
34. |
Jiří Plch |
IHC Eagles Chrudim | U | 3 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
8 |
04:30 |
0 |
2 |