Statistiky hráčů soutěže Play-off Stilmat extraligy inline hokeje

# jméno klubpoziceGPGAS1AS2ASPTSPIMPPGSHG
1. Petr Kafka IHC Berounští MedvědiU2 4 4 3 7 11 00:00 1 0
2. Martin Fiala IHC Berounští MedvědiU2 5 3 2 5 10 01:30 1 0
3. Jan Zahradníček IHC Nový JičínO2 4 4 1 5 9 01:30 0 0
4. Jakub Bernad IHC Berounští MedvědiU2 2 5 1 6 8 00:00 1 0
5. Aleš Jergl IHC Night Birds PřerovU2 2 5 1 6 8 00:00 2 0
6. Radek Pavlata IHC Berounští MedvědiO2 1 5 2 7 8 01:30 0 0
7. Zdeněk Kubica Mission Roller BrnoU2 5 2 0 2 7 01:30 1 1
8. Pavel Zedník IHC Nový JičínU2 5 1 1 2 7 03:00 2 0
9. Petr Obdržálek Mission Roller BrnoU2 2 3 1 4 6 00:00 2 0
10. Marek Loskot SK ČernošiceU2 4 2 0 2 6 04:30 3 0
11. Ondřej Kovařčík IHC Nový JičínU2 2 4 0 4 6 00:00 0 0
12. Martin Andrýsek IHC Nový JičínO2 2 3 1 4 6 03:00 0 0
13. Ondřej Fiedler IHC Tempish OlomoucO2 3 2 1 3 6 01:30 0 0
14. Jiří Brandejský IHC Berounští MedvědiU2 5 1 0 1 6 01:30 0 0
15. Pavel Hanák IHC Night Birds PřerovU2 3 1 2 3 6 00:00 0 1
16. Michael Chvostek IHC Nový JičínU2 2 2 2 4 6 00:00 0 0
17. Martin Tvrzník IHC Berounští MedvědiO2 3 1 1 2 5 00:00 0 0
18. Jakub Čuřík IHC Tempish OlomoucU2 4 1 0 1 5 00:00 0 0
19. Robin Gebauer IHC Nový JičínU2 3 0 2 2 5 00:00 0 0
20. Ronald Wurm SK ČernošiceO2 2 3 0 3 5 01:30 1 0
21. Jan Bartko IHC Nový JičínO1 1 2 1 3 4 00:00 0 0
22. Jakub Ferenc IHC Night Birds PřerovO2 2 2 0 2 4 03:00 1 0
23. Zbyněk Kubičík IHC Nový JičínO2 0 3 1 4 4 00:00 0 0
24. David Sem SK ČernošiceO2 2 2 0 2 4 01:30 0 0
25. David Roupec IHC Tempish OlomoucO2 1 3 0 3 4 00:00 0 0
26. Pavel Kubal IHC Night Birds PřerovU2 2 0 2 2 4 01:30 0 0
27. Ondřej Sluštík IHC Nový JičínO2 2 1 1 2 4 01:30 0 0
28. Martin Pouska IHC Berounští MedvědiO2 2 2 0 2 4 00:00 0 0
29. Pavel Mrňa SK ČernošiceU2 3 1 0 1 4 00:00 1 0
30. Jakub Cik IHC Tempish OlomoucO2 1 1 2 3 4 00:00 0 0
31. Tomáš Rubeš IHC Berounští MedvědiU2 3 1 0 1 4 01:30 1 0
32. David Hrazdira IHC Devils ZlínU2 2 1 0 1 3 00:00 0 0
33. David Šafránek ILHK Hradec KrálovéU2 3 0 0 0 3 00:00 0 0
34. Adam Pecha IHC Night Birds PřerovO2 1 2 0 2 3 00:00 0 0
35. Petr Školoud IHC Night Birds PřerovU2 2 0 1 1 3 01:30 0 0
36. Vít Christov IHC Nový JičínU2 0 0 3 3 3 00:00 0 0
37. David Bernad IHC Berounští MedvědiO2 2 1 0 1 3 00:00 1 0
38. Jiří Goiš IHC Devils ZlínU2 2 1 0 1 3 04:30 0 0
39. Nicolas Werbik IHC Devils ZlínU2 2 1 0 1 3 01:30 0 0
40. Pavel Handl IHC Tempish OlomoucU2 1 1 1 2 3 00:00 0 0
41. Lukáš Cik IHC Tempish OlomoucO2 1 2 0 2 3 01:30 1 0
42. Zdeněk Čáp ILHK Hradec KrálovéO2 0 2 0 2 2 01:30 0 0
43. Pavel Strýček Mission Roller BrnoO2 2 0 0 0 2 06:00 1 0
44. Jakub Hruška IHC Nový JičínO2 1 0 1 1 2 01:30 0 0
45. Martin Tondr SK ČernošiceO2 1 1 0 1 2 00:00 0 0
46. Jakub Kachlík Mission Roller BrnoU2 0 2 0 2 2 01:30 0 0
47. Michal Brzobohatý Mission Roller BrnoU2 2 0 0 0 2 00:00 0 0
48. Richard Kobylík IHC Devils ZlínO2 0 1 0 1 1 01:30 0 0
49. Jiří Loskot SK ČernošiceO2 1 0 0 0 1 01:30 0 0
50. Jakub Novák ILHK Hradec KrálovéU2 0 0 1 1 1 00:00 0 0