Statistiky hráčů soutěže Divize Západ
# | jméno | klub | pozice | GP | G | AS1 | AS2 | AS | PTS | PIM | PPG | SHG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tereza Šťastná | Mad Parrots Úhřetice | U | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
2. | Daniel Kněžour | Mad Parrots Úhřetice | U | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
3. | Daniel Klinecký | IHC Roller Storm Praha | U | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
4. | Martin Gremlica | IHC Roller Storm Praha | U | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
5. | Věra Pančáková | IHC Roller Storm Praha | U | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
6. | Petr Balín | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | U | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
7. | Aleš Matoušek | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | U | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 02:00 | 2 | 0 |
8. | Dominika Vopravilová | IHC Roller Storm Praha | U | 5 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
9. | Simona Studentová | IHC Roller Storm Praha | U | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
10. | David Jindra | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | U | 6 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 02:00 | 1 | 0 |
11. | Petra Zelenková | SK Černošice | U | 6 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 04:00 | 0 | 0 |
12. | Šimon Fiurášek | SK Černošice | U | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
13. | Miloš Karmazín | IHC Berounští Medvědi | U | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 02:00 | 1 | 0 |
14. | Štěpánka Kozlerová | IHC Roller Storm Praha | U | 8 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
15. | Ondřej Bláha | IHC Berounští Medvědi | U | 8 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
16. | Nikola Garažiová | IHC Roller Storm Praha | U | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
17. | Lucie Nováková | IHC Roller Storm Praha | U | 8 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 17 | 00:00 | 2 | 0 |
18. | Monika Řepková | Mad Parrots Úhřetice | U | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
19. | Filip Hanžl | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | U | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 00:00 | 0 | 0 |
20. | Aleš Petrus | IHC Berounští Medvědi | U | 10 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 20 | 06:00 | 2 | 0 |
21. | Petr Hašek | IHC Berounští Medvědi | U | 10 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 10 | 18 | 04:00 | 0 | 1 |
22. | Damien Hradil | IHC Berounští Medvědi | U | 10 | 14 | 13 | 1 | 14 | 28 | 02:00 | 2 | 2 |
23. | Lukáš Kolaja | SK Černošice | U | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 04:00 | 0 | 0 |
24. | Oliver Pištora | SK Černošice | U | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
25. | Vít Hrůza | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | U | 13 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
26. | Josef Hasman | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | U | 13 | 30 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 42 | 02:00 | 3 | 0 |
27. | Lukáš Křenek | IHC Berounští Medvědi | U | 13 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 21 | 04:00 | 0 | 1 |
28. | Tomáš Hanžl | HC Cvočkaři Hořovice | U | 13 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 02:00 | 0 | 0 |
29. | Karel Brejcha | IHC Berounští Medvědi | U | 14 | 17 | 15 | 1 | 16 | 33 | 24:00 | 2 | 0 |