1. |
Jan Kubišta |
Střída Sport Pardubice "B" | O | 4 |
5 |
9 |
1 |
10 |
15 |
00:00 |
0 |
1 |
2. |
Petr Pilař |
BK Nová Paka | O | 5 |
5 |
5 |
5 |
10 |
15 |
04:30 |
0 |
0 |
3. |
Vladimír Kostka |
IHC Třebechovice pod Orebem | O | 6 |
2 |
13 |
0 |
13 |
15 |
01:30 |
1 |
0 |
4. |
Jakub Štěpán |
BK Nová Paka | O | 6 |
4 |
4 |
2 |
6 |
10 |
03:00 |
1 |
0 |
5. |
Jakub Šuvara |
Mad Parrots Úhřetice | O | 5 |
7 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
8 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |
6. |
Jiří Provazník |
Střída Sport Pardubice "B" | O | 4 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
8 |
01:30 |
1 |
0 |
7. |
Martin Koudelka |
Střída Sport Pardubice "B" | O | 3 |
3 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
8 |
01:30 |
1 |
0 |
8. |
Bohdan Višňák |
IHC Třebechovice pod Orebem | O | 5 |
2 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
7 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |
9. |
Ondřej Poul |
Mad Parrots Úhřetice | O | 5 |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
03:00 |
1 |
0 |
10. |
Petr Luštinec |
IHC Třebechovice pod Orebem | O | 5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
00:00 |
1 |
0 |
11. |
Marek Voženílek |
Mad Parrots Úhřetice | O | 5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
04:30 |
0 |
0 |
12. |
Jan Řezníček |
IHC Třebechovice pod Orebem | O | 6 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
5 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |
13. |
Petr Chytráček |
HC Stadion Vrchlabí | O | 4 |
2 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
5 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
14. |
Aleš Půlpán |
Mad Parrots Úhřetice | O | 4 |
1 |
2 |
1 |
3 |
4 |
09:00 |
0 |
0 |
15. |
Libor Půlpán |
Mad Parrots Úhřetice | O | 4 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
4 |
09:00 |
0 |
0 |
16. |
Martin Šťastný |
Mad Parrots Úhřetice | O | 5 |
0 |
4 |
0 |
4 |
4 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |
17. |
Ondřej Čermák |
Mad Parrots Úhřetice | O | 5 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
18. |
Ján Bendík |
HC Stadion Vrchlabí | O | 3 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
11:30 |
0 |
0 |
19. |
František Tomášek |
IHC Třebechovice pod Orebem | O | 6 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
04:30 |
0 |
0 |
20. |
Radek Pour |
BK Nová Paka | O | 4 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
03:00 |
0 |
0 |
21. |
Lukáš Franc |
IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | O | 2 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
3 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
22. |
Petr Fiala |
HC Stadion Vrchlabí | O | 4 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
3 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
23. |
Jaroslav Mádle |
HC Stadion Vrchlabí | O | 5 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
3 |
3 |
07:30 |
0 |
0 |
24. |
Martin Podzimek |
IHC Třebechovice pod Orebem | O | 2 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
25. |
Martin Střída |
Střída Sport Pardubice "B" | O | 2 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
26. |
Tomáš Tegel |
BK Nová Paka | O | 2 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
27. |
Petr Macas |
Mad Parrots Úhřetice | O | 1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
28. |
Jiří Kovařík |
Střída Sport Pardubice "B" | O | 1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
29. |
Jiří Horák |
Střída Sport Pardubice "B" | O | 3 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |
30. |
Jan Müller |
HC Stadion Vrchlabí | O | 4 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
01:30 |
0 |
0 |
31. |
Filip Kocourek |
IHC Lomnice nad Popelkou | O | 2 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
00:00 |
0 |
0 |